Hungary 1991/92

National League I

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ferencváros301810261 - 1946CL122137 - 112668124 - 820
2.Vác-Samsung30197454 - 2745IC104131 - 102493323 - 1721
3.Kispest Honvéd30194761 - 2742101429 - 142193332 - 1321
4.Siófok30156946 - 343683429 - 171973517 - 1717
5.MTK30147944 - 343575326 - 181972618 - 1616
6.Vasas SC301013740 - 293377126 - 112136614 - 1812
7.Videoton301012845 - 403266325 - 151846520 - 2514
8.Újpest30813941 - 3829CWC75325 - 161918616 - 2210
9.Munkás301091127 - 342966316 - 141843811 - 2011
10.BVSC307121129 - 3426MC58217 - 121824912 - 228
11.Rába ETO308101234 - 432684326 - 22200698 - 216
12.Veszprém307101320 - 422445613 - 17133577 - 2511
13.Haladás30781527 - 422254614 - 151424913 - 278
14.Diósgyőr306101424 - 442244712 - 191226712 - 2510
15.Tatabánya30681627 - 532035712 - 221133915 - 319
16.Zalaegerszegi TE30372020 - 60132498 - 218131112 - 395

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1992Videoton Zalaegerszegi TE3:1 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1992Haladás Videoton2:4 (1:3)
 Szombathely
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1992Videoton BVSC3:3 (2:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1992Videoton Vác-Samsung1:2 (0:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.1992Diósgyőr Videoton2:0 (1:0)
 Miskolc
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1992Videoton Siófok0:0
 Székesfehérvár
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1992Videoton Veszprém5:0 (2:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1992Videoton MTK1:3 (0:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1992Videoton Rába ETO1:1 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.1991Videoton Kispest Honvéd2:1 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1991Zalaegerszegi TE Videoton0:2 (0:1)
 Zalaegerszeg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1991Videoton Haladás2:0 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1991BVSC Videoton1:2 (1:0)
 Budapest
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1991Videoton Vasas SC1:0 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1991Vác Videoton1:1 (0:1)
 Vác
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1991Videoton Diósgyőr3:0 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1991Videoton Ferencváros0:0
 Székesfehérvár
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1991Videoton Tatabánya2:2 (0:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1991Videoton Újpest1:1 (0:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1991Videoton Munkás0:1 (0:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru