Hungary 1941/42

National League I

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Csepel30216392 - 4948121240 - 222595152 - 2723
2.Újpest30188495 - 424486154 - 2722102341 - 1522
3.Szolnok30185789 - 4941113143 - 152572646 - 3416
4.Szeged301510595 - 514083451 - 241977144 - 2721
5.Nagyvárad30148881 - 523674444 - 301874437 - 2218
6.Ferencváros3015510124 - 6935103280 - 322352844 - 3712
7.Gamma301521372 - 673262731 - 371490641 - 3018
8.Diósgyőr301091172 - 682971741 - 421538431 - 2614
9.Salgótarján301091167 - 772964540 - 401645627 - 3713
10.Elektromos301071363 - 602754634 - 261453729 - 3413
11.Kispest301231567 - 892743832 - 451180735 - 4416
12.Ujvidek301051547 - 862573525 - 2317321022 - 638
13.Kolozsvár30861651 - 782236623 - 3712501028 - 4110
14.Lampart30831948 - 9319411021 - 43942927 - 5010
15.Tisza30532242 - 1131342926 - 4710111316 - 663
16.MÁVAG30452135 - 9713311117 - 487141018 - 496

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 708
Matches:1 004 864
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 294
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 26

Al-JazeeraMalkiya

17:00

Al SuwaiqAl Quwa Al Jawiya

19:00

Al Zawra'aAl Jaish

18:00

ManamaAl Ahed

18:30

 

BotevLudogorets

17:30

 

Borussia DAugsburg

20:30

 

LevanteReal Betis

21:00

 

CagliariNapoli

20:45

 

BragaTondela

19:00

SportingMoreirense

21:00

 

InterIstra 1961

16:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňVysočina

17:00

 

Newell's Old BoysTemperley

19:00

TalleresArgentinos Juniors

19:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

1:3

WydadTP Mazembe

1:0

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

2:0

MaristTeam Wellington

1:1

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

0:0

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

1:0

 

SəbailQəbələ

2:1

NeftçiZira

1:1

 

Admira WackerAustria

2:1

AltachMattersburg

1:1

RapidLASK

2:0

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

0:1

 

Leicester CityStoke City

1:1

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

2:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

4:1

BurnleySouthampton

1:1

LiverpoolWest Ham United

4:1

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

1:2

WatfordEverton

1:0

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

0:2

Burton AlbionMillwall

0:1

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

0:0

Preston North EndIpswich Town

0:1

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

2:5

ReadingDerby County

3:3

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

2:4

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

3:3

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

 

MechelenCharleroi

1:1

EupenLokeren

3:2

OostendeSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenGent

1:2

 

DunavVereya

2:0

BeroeEtar

2:1

SeptemvriLevski

1:4

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

0:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

0:0

PaksDiósgyőr

2:1

ÚjpestHaladás

1:0

VideotonVasas SC

2:1

FerencvárosHonvéd

5:2

 

BayernHertha

0:0

HoffenheimFreiburg

1:1

HannoverBorussia M

0:1

StuttgartEintracht

1:0

WerderHamburger SV

1:0

 

AZSparta

2:1

HeerenveenExcelsior

0:1

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

2:1

VVV-VenloVitesse

2:2

 

Celta de VigoEibar

2:0

Real MadridAlavés

4:0

LeganésLas Palmas

0:0

BarcelonaGirona

6:1

 

BolognaGenoa

2:0

InterBenevento

2:0

 

TermalicaSandecja

1:0

PogońWisła P

2:1

CracoviaLegia

0:0

 

BelenensesFeirense

1:0

MarítimoVitória G

3:2

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

1:3

 

BačkaRad

2:1

BoracRadnički

1:1

JavorMladost

3:0

RadnikČukarički

0:0

FK MačvaVojvodina

1:1

 

AnkaranTriglav

2:0

 

ToulouseMonaco

3:3

DijonCaen

2:0

GuingampMetz

2:2

NantesAmiens

0:1

LilleAngers

1:2

RennesTroyes

2:0

 

HajdukSlaven

0:1

 

ZetaBudućnost

1:1

MladostDečić

2:0

GrbaljRudar

1:0

IskraKom

3:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

1:0

SlovanMladá Boleslav

1:0

SlováckoSparta

1:1

TepliceBaník

0:0

 

KilmarnockHibernian

2:2

DundeeMotherwell

0:1

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

2:1

RangersHearts

2:0

St. JohnstoneRoss County

2:0

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

1:0

LanúsRosario Central

1:1

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

1:0

Atlético TucumánTigre

0:0

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

0:1

Perth GloryMelbourne City

2:1

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru