2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

Oxford City

Marston

Founded: 1882

Stadium: Court Place Farm

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, First Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  20.11.2018Oxford City Tranmere Rovers0:2 (0:2) *
 Marston

FA Cup 2018/19, First Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  10.11.2018Tranmere Rovers Oxford City3:3 (1:1)
 Birkenhead

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  23.10.2018Oxford City Hemel Hempstead Town5:0 (1:0) *
 Marston

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Hemel Hempstead Town Oxford City1:1 (0:0)
 Hemel Hempstead

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2017/18 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1998/99 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1965/66 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1945/46 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Sixth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1906/07 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1905/06 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1904/05 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1902/03 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1901/02 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1900/01 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1899/00 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1898/99 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1897/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1895/96 - Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EspéranceTP Mazembe

17:00

 

AnzhiFK Rostov

16:30

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

14:00

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTekstilshchik

17:00

 

ZorkiyRotor-2

13:00

FK RyazanKvant

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

TorpedoMetallurg

15:00

FK StroginoKhimik

16:00

 

Spartak VlViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

15:30

SKALegion-Dynamo

16:00

DruzhbaUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaVolgar

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

AngushtChernomorets

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

16:30

SabahKeşlə

17:00

SəbailQəbələ

17:30

NeftçiSumqayıt

19:00

 

PyunikAlashkert

14:00

BanantsArtsakh

19:30

 

IslochFK Homel

16:45

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:45

LuchFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

15:00

AqtöbeTaraz

17:00

OrdabasyQayrat

17:00

ZhetysuAtyrau

17:00

AstanaTobil

19:00

 

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

12:30

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

FulhamCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

WatfordWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

MiddlesbroughReading

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

15:00

Norwich CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Swansea CityHull City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionRotherham United

15:00

 

ÚjpestDebrecen

17:00

VidiPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksMTK

17:00

KisvárdaHaladás

17:00

HonvédFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

FortunaWerder

15:30

RB LeipzigFreiburg

15:30

HannoverMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartBorussia M

18:30

 

GrindavíkBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVFylkir

14:00

ÍAKA

16:00

FHHK

16:00

StjarnanKR

20:00

 

AthleticAlavés

13:00

AtléticoReal Valladolid

16:15

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaLevante

20:45

 

BolognaEmpoli

15:00

RomaCagliari

18:00

InterJuventus

20:30

 

METTA/LUValmiera

14:00

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

 

PanevėžysStumbras

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

15:00

Žalgiris KAtlantas

17:00

RiteriaiSūduva

20:00

 

Santa ClaraVitória Setubal

14:30

PortimonenseFeirense

15:30

SportingVitória Guimaraes

18:00

AvesBelenenses

20:30

 

RudarDomžale

15:00

AluminijTriglav

17:00

 

GoricaHajduk

16:30

OsijekDinamo

19:00

 

SutjeskaRudar

16:30

ZetaTitograd

16:30

GrbaljIskra

16:30

LovćenBudućnost

16:30

MornarPetrovac

16:30

 

Mladá BoleslavFastav

17:00

SlaviaSigma

17:00

OpavaSparta

17:00

KarvináSlovan

17:00

ViktoriaDukla

17:00

BaumitBaník

17:00

TeplicePříbram

17:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

SiriusElfsborg

16:00

 

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

KalevTammeka

MaarduTrans

 

São PauloBotafogo

16:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseInternacional

19:00

FlamengoCruzeiro

21:00

 

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsPhiladelphia Union

14:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

14:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

15:00

Atlanta UnitedColorado Rapids

18:00

New York Red BullsCincinnati

19:00

Houston DynamoColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeJiangsu Suning

15:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Tianhai

15:35

 

Newcastle United JetsSydney

17:35

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

2:1

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

MelgarPalmeiras

0:4

 

Krylia SovetovUral

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

2:1

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

 

ZenitSibir-2

1:0

FK ChitaSakhalin

1:1

 

FK SumyBalkany

0:1

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

2:3

VolynIngulets

2:1

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

2:1

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

0:4

FK MynaiNyva V

0:1

Nyva TVeres

1:2

 

KreminMetalurh

2:0

EnerhiyaTavriya

0:0

KrystalHirnyk

0:3

Real PharmaMyr

1:4

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:0

 

Den HaagExcelsior

3:1

Willem IIPSV

0:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:1

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

2:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:1

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

5:0

Real SociedadVillarreal

0:1

GetafeReal Madrid

0:0

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:1

HelsingborgsSundsvall

1:1

KalmarGöteborg

1:1

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

2:1

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0
pen. 2:3

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

3:5

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru