2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

FRG

See also  Germany,  Saarland

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 1990. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1990. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 2
World Cup 1986. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1986. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1982. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1982. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1978. Final tournament - Semifinal group A - place 3
World Cup 1974. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1970. Final tournament - place 3
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 7 - place 1
World Cup 1966. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1966. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1962. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1962. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1958. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 1954. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1954. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 1

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 1988. Final tournament - Semifinal
European Football Championship 1984. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
European Football Championship 1984. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 1
European Football Championship 1980. Final tournament - Winner
European Football Championship 1980. Qualifying tournament - Group 7 - place 1
European Football Championship 1976. Final tournament - place 2
European Football Championship 1976. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1972. Final tournament - Winner
European Football Championship 1972. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1968. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 2

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1988. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1988. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1984. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
Olympic Games 1984. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4, playoff
Olympic Games 1980. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Second round, group 4 - place 2
Olympic Games 1976. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Preliminary round
Olympic Games 1972. Final tournament - Semifinal group B - place 3
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4, round 2
Olympic Games 1964. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3, preliminary round
Olympic Games 1960. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 2
Olympic Games 1952 - place 4

Overall stats Mundialito - overall stats
Mundialito 1980 - Group B - place 3

Overall stats President's Cup/Korea Cup - overall stats
President's Cup 1984 - place 4
President's Cup 1982 - Group B - place 5
President's Cup 1981 - Group A - place 3
President's Cup 1978 - Group B - place 4

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950

Clubs:

Östringen (Östringen)
1860 München (München)
Aachen-Forst (Aachen)
Aalen (Aalen)
Abbehausen (Nordenham)
Abenberg (Abenberg)
Achern (Achern)
Achternberg (Gelsenkirchen)
Ahlen (Ahlen)
Alemannia (Aachen)
Alemannia (Andernach)
Alemannia (Berlin)
Alemannia (Haibach)
Alemannia Eggenstein (Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen)
Alsenborn (Enkenbach-Alsenborn)
Alstertal-Langenhorn (Hamburg)
Altona 93 (Hamburg)
Amberg (Amberg)
Amicitia (Viernheim)
Ampfing (Ampfing)
Andernach (Andernach)
Ansbach 09 (Ansbach)
Arminia (Bielefeld)
Arminia (Gütersloh)
Arminia (Hannover)
ASV Idar-Oberstein (Idar-Oberstein)
Atlas (Delmenhorst)
Au/Iller (Illertissen)
Auersmacher (Auersmacher)
Augsburg (Augsburg)
Augsburg II (Augsburg)
Börnsen (Börnsen)
Bückeburg (Bückeburg)
Bünder SV (Bünde)
Bürstadt (Bürstadt)
Backnang (Backnang)
Bad Homburg (Bad Homburg vor der Höhe)
Bad Lippspringe (Bad Lippspringe)
Bad Neuenahr (Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)
Bad Orb (Bad Orb)
Bad Pyrmont (Bad Pyrmont)
Bad Schwartau (Bad Schwartau)
Bad Soden (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
Baden-Oos (Baden-Baden)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (Hamburg)
Battenberg (Battenberg)
Baunatal (Baunatal)
Bayer 04 (Leverkusen)
Bayer 04 II (Leverkusen)
Bayer 05 (Krefeld)
Bayern (Hof)
Bayern (München)
Bayern II (München)
Bayreuth (Bayreuth)
Bergedorf (Hamburg)
Bergisch Gladbach 09 (Bergisch Gladbach)
Berlin (Berlin)
Berliner SV 1892 (Berlin)
Bersenbrüc (Bersenbrüc)
BFC Preussen (Berlin)
Biberach (Biberach an der Riß)
Bielefeld (Bielefeld)
Birkenfeld (Birkenfeld)
Bitburg (Bitburg)
Blau-Weiß (Berlin)
Blau-Weiß (Friedrichstadt)
Blau-Weiß (Wesselburen)
Blau-Weiß Niederembt (Elsdorf)
Blau-Weiß Wulfen (Dorsten)
Bleidenstadt (Taunusstein)
Bliesen (Sankt Wendel)
Blumenthaler (Bremen)
Bocholt (Bocholt)
Bochum (Bochum)
Bochum II (Bochum)
Bonner (Bonn)
Borussia (Dortmund)
Borussia (Fulda)
Borussia (Hannover)
Borussia (Mönchengladbach)
Borussia (Neunkirchen)
Borussia Brand (Aachen)
Bottrop (Bottrop)
Bramfelder SV (Hamburg)
Bremer SV (Bremen)
Bremerhaven 93 (Bremerhaven)
Brunsbüttel (Brunsbüttel)
Buchonia (Flieden)
Burglengenfeld (Burglengenfeld)
Buxtehuder SV (Buxtehude)
BV 04 Düsseldorf (Düsseldorf)
BVL 08 Remscheid (Remscheid)
Cappel (Marburg)
Casseler 03 (Cassel)
Celle (Celle)
Charlottenburg (Berlin)
Chlodwig Zülpich (Zülpich)
Clausen (Clausen)
Coburg (Coburg)
Concordia (Haaren)
Concordia (Hamburg)
Condor (Hamburg)
Cuxhaven (Cuxhaven)
Dörnigheim (Maintal)
Düren 99 (Kreis Düren)
Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt)
Dielheim (Dielheim)
Dillenburg (Dillenburg)
Dillingen (Dillingen)
DJK Gütersloh (Gütersloh)
Dudweiler (Saarbrücken)
Duisburg (Duisburg)
Duisburg 48/99 (Duisburg)
Duisburger (Duisburg)
Duisburger FV 08 (Duisburg)
Ebingen (Albstadt)
Edenkoben (Edenkoben)
Efferen (Hürth)
Egelsbach (Egelsbach)
Eintracht (Überherrn)
Eintracht (Bad Kreuznach)
Eintracht (Braunschweig)
Eintracht (Bremen)
Eintracht (Duisburg)
Eintracht (Frankfurt)
Eintracht (Gelsenkirchen)
Eintracht (Höhr-Grenzhausen)
Eintracht (Haiger)
Eintracht (Nordhorn)
Eintracht (Osnabrück)
Eintracht (Trier)
Eintracht Glas-Chemie (Wirges)
Eintracht II (Bad Kreuznach)
Eintracht II (Braunschweig)
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (Nentershausen)
Eislingen (Eislingen)
Ellingen-Bonefeld (Bonefeld)
Elspe (Lennestadt)
Elversberg (Spiesen-Elversberg)
Emmendingen (Emmendingen)
Emsdetten 05 (Emsdetten)
Ensdorf (Ensdorf)
Eppelborn (Eppelborn)
Eppingen (Eppingen)
Erbach (Erbach)
Erkenschwick (Oer-Erkenschwick)
Erlangen (Erlangen)
Erp (Erftstadt)
Ersen (Liebenau)
Essener FV 1912 (Essen)
ESV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)
ETSV Landshut (ETSV Landshut)
Fürstenfeldbruck (Fürstenfeldbruck)
Fürth (Fürth)
Fürth 1892 (Fürth)
FC Epe (Gronau)
FC Gütersloh (Gütersloh)
FC Konstanz (Konstanz)
Feuchtwangen (Feuchtwangen)
Fortuna (Düsseldorf)
Fortuna (Köln)
Fortuna II (Düsseldorf)
Frankenthal (Frankenthal)
Frankfurt XI (Frankfurt)
Frechen (Frechen)
Freiburg (Freiburg)
Freiburg (Freiburg im Breisgau)
Freiburger FC (Freiburg)
Freudenstadt (Freudenstadt)
Friedrichshafen (Friedrichshafen)
Friedrichsort (Kiel)
Friedrichsthal (Friedrichsthal)
Friesen Hänigsen (Uetze)
Frisia (Husum)
Frohnlach (Frohnlach)
FSV Frankfurt (Frankfurt am Main)
FSV Frankfurt II (Frankfurt am Main)
FSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm (Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm)
Fuchsmühl (Fuchsmühl)
Göppingen (Göppingen)
Göttingen 05 (Göttingen)
Gültstein (Herrenberg)
Güntersleben (Güntersleben)
Gaggenau (Gaggenau)
Gatow (Berlin)
Geestemünde (Bremerhaven)
Geislingen (Geislingen an der Steige)
Germania (Walsrode)
Germania (Wiesbaden)
Germania Metternich (Koblenz)
Gersthofen (Gersthofen)
Gießen (Gießen)
Giengen (Giengen an der Brenz)
Gifhorn (Gifhorn)
Glött (Glött)
Gladenbach (Gladenbach)
Gohfeld (Löhne)
Grünhöfe (Bremerhaven)
Grone (Göttingen)
Hülser 1920 (Krefeld)
Haßfurt (Haßfurt)
Hagen (Hagen)
Hagen-Vorhalle (Hagen)
Haidlfing (Wallersdorf)
Hamborn 07 (Duisburg)
Hamburger SV (Hamburger)
Hamburger SV II (Hamburg)
Hamm/Sieg (Hamm/Sieg)
Hammer (Hamm)
Hanau (Hanau 93)
Hannover 96 (Hannover)
Hannover 96 II (Hannover)
Harburg (Hamburg)
Hassia (Bingen am Rhein)
Haste 01 (Osnabrück)
Havelse (Garbsen)
Heidelberg (Heidelberg)
Heidenheim (Heidenheim an der Brenz)
Heider SV (Heide)
Heidingsfeld (Würzburg)
Heilbronn (Heilbronn)
Helmstedt (Helmstedt)
Hemmersdorf (Rehlingen-Siersburg)
Henger SV (Postbauer-Heng)
Herford (Herford)
Hermannia (Kassel)
Hermsdorf (Berlin)
Herten (Herten)
Hertha (Berlin)
Hertha II (Berlin)
Hertha Zehlendorf (Berlin)
Herzogenaurach (Herzogenaurach)
Hessen (Kassel)
Hessisch Oldendorf (Hessisch Oldendorf)
Hilden-Nord (Hilden)
Hildesheim (Hildesheim)
Hirschaid (Hirschaid)
Hoechst (Frankfurt am Main)
Hoisdorf (Hoisdorf)
Holstein (Kiel)
Holzwickede (Holzwickede)
Homberg (Duisburg)
Homberger SV (Duisburg)
Homburg (Homburg)
Horner (Hamburg)
Horst-Emscher (Gelsenkirchen)
Hummelsbütteler SV (Hamburg)
Iserlohn (Iserlohn)
Itzehoer SV (Itzehoe)
Jülich (Kreis Düren)
Köln (Köln)
Köln II (Köln)
Köln XI (Köln)
Kücknitz (Lübeck)
Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)
Kaiserslautern II (Kaiserslautern)
Kappeln (Kappeln)
Karlsruher (Karlsruher)
Kastel 06 (Wiesbaden)
Kellinghusen (Kellinghusen)
Kickers (Berlin)
Kickers (Offenbach)
Kilia (Kiel)
Kirchheim (Kirchheim)
Kirchheim unter Teck (Kirchheim unter Teck)
Klafeld-Geisweid 08 (Siegen)
Klein-Linden (Gießen)
Kulmbach (Kulmbach)
Lörrach (Lörrach)
Lörrach-Stetten (Lörrach)
Lübeck (Lübeck)

Lüner SV (Lünen)
Lüssumer (Bremen)
Laboe (Laboe)
Landau (Landau in der Pfalz)
Landshut (Landshut)
Langelsheim (Langelsheim)
Langenau (Langenau)
Langerwehe (Kreis Düren)
Lauda (Lauda-Königshofen)
Leihgestern (Linden)
Leiwen (Leiwen)
Lemgo (Lemgo)
Leu Braunschweig (Braunschweig)
Lichterfelder (Berlin)
Lichterfelder (Berlin)
Lichterfelder SU (Berlin)
Limburgerhof (Limburgerhof)
Lindau (Lindau)
Lingen (Lingen)
Lohberg (Dinslaken)
Ludweiler-Warndt (Völklingen)
Ludwigsburg (Ludwigsburg)
Ludwigshafener SC (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Mörfelden (Mörfelden-Walldorf)
Mühlburg (Karlsruher)
Mülheim (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Mülheim (Mülheim-Kärlich)
Mainz 05 (Mainz)
Mannheim (Mannheim)
Marktl (Marktl)
Marl-Hüls (Marl)
Mayen (Mayen)
Meiendorfer SV (Hamburg)
Melsunger FV 08 (Melsungen)
Meppen (Meppen)
Meteor (Berlin)
Mettlach (Mettlach)
Miltach (Miltach)
Moselfeuer (Lehmen)
MTV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)
Nördlingen (Nördlingen)
Nürnberg (Nürnberg)
Nürnberg II (Nürnberg)
Neckarau (Mannheim)
Neckarelz (Mosbach)
Neckargemünd (Neckargemünd)
Neckargerach (Neckargerach)
Neu-Isenburg (Neu-Isenburg)
Neukölln (Berlin)
Neuköllner Rot-Weiß (Berlin)
Neuköllner Sportfreunde (Berlin)
Neukirchen (Neukirchen)
Neumünster (Neumünster)
Neumarkt (Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz)
Neureut 08 (Karlsruhe)
Neuss (Neuss)
Neuwied (Neuwied)
Niederlahnstein (Lahnstein)
Nord Berlin (Berlin)
Nord Harrislee (Harrislee)
Normannia Gmünd (Schwäbisch Gmünd)
Northeim (Northeim)
Oberwinter (Remagen)
Offenburger FV (Offenburg)
Ofterdingen (Ofterdingen)
Oggersheim (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Ohetal (Frielendorf)
Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Oldenburg (Oldenburg 1894)
Olympia (Bocholt)
Olympia (Germaringen)
Olympia (Wilhelmshaven)
Olympia Kirrlach (Waghäusel)
Olympia Neugablonz (Kaufbeuren)
Olympischer (Bremerhaven)
Opel (Rüsselsheim)
Oppau (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Oslebshausen (Bremen)
Osnabrück (Osnabrück)
Osterholz-Tenever (Bremen)
OSV Hannover (Hannover)
Ottering (Moosthenning)
Ottfingen (Wenden)
Ottobrunn (Ottobrunn)
Ottweiler (Ottweiler)
Paderborn (Paderborn)
Paderborn-Neuhaus (Paderborn)
Passau (Passau)
Pfeddersheim (Worms)
Pforzheim (Pforzheim)
Pfullendorf (Pfullendorf)
Phönix (Bellheim)
Phönix (Lübeck)
Phönix 03 (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Phönix Düdelsheim (Büdingen)
Pinneberg (Pinneberg)
Pirmasens (Pirmasens)
Plön (Plön)
Plattling (Plattling)
Pliezhausen (Pliezhausen)
Polizei (Bremen)
Post SV Regensburg (Regensburg)
Preußen (Hameln)
Preußen (Münster)
Preußen Dellbrück (Köln)
Quelle (Fürth)
Röchling (Völklingen)
Röttenbach (Röttenbach)
Rapide Wedding (Berlin)
Rasensport (Osnabrück)
Rasensport Harburg (Hamburg)
Rastatt 04 (Rastatt)
Regensburg (Regensburg)
Rehburg (Rehburg-Loccum)
Reinickendorfer Füchse (Berlin)
Remscheid (Remscheid)
Remscheid 06/08 (Remscheid)
Rendsburger (Rendsburg)
Reutlingen 05 (Reutlingen)
Rhade (Dorsten)
Rheydter (Mönchengladbach)
Rodalben (Rodalben)
Rosenberg (Sulzbach-Rosenberg)
Rot (Stuttgart)
Rot-Weiß (Essen)
Rot-Weiß (Hasborn-Dautweiler)
Rot-Weiß (Lüdenscheid)
Rot-Weiß (Niebüll)
Rot-Weiß (Oberhausen)
Rot-Weiss (Frankfurt am Main)
Ruchheim (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Sölde (Dortmund)
Südost (Berlin)
Südring (Berlin)
Südwest (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Südwest (Nürnberg)
Saar 05 (Saarbrücken)
Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken)
Salamander (Türkheim)
Salmrohr (Salmtal)
Sandhausen (Sandhausen)
Sankt Georg (Hamburg)
Sankt Ingbert (Sankt Ingbert)
Sankt Pauli (Hamburg)
Sankt Wendel (Sankt Wendel)
Schöppingen (Schöppingen)
Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen)
Schleswig 06 (Schleswig)
Schloß Neuhaus (Paderborn)
Schrecksbach (Schrecksbach)
Schwaben (Augsburg)
Schwachhausen (Bremen)
Schwarz-Weiß (Essen)
Schwarz-Weiß II (Essen)
Schweinfurt 05 (Schweinfurt)
Schwenningen (Villingen-Schwenningen)
Schwetzingen (Schwetzingen)
SG 05 Pirmasens (Pirmasens)
Siegburger (Siegburg)
Siemensstadt (Berlin)
Spandauer SV (Berlin)
Sparta (Bremerhaven)
Speicher (Speicher)
Sperber (Hamburg)
Speyer (Speyer)
Spielberg (Spielberg)
Sportfreunde (Salzgitter)
Sportfreunde (Schwäbisch Hall)
Sportfreunde (Siegen)
Sportfreunde 05 (Saarbrücken)
Sportfreunde DJK (Freiburg)
Staaken (Berlin)
Steinhagen (Steinhagen)
Stelingen (Garbsen)
Sterkrade (Oberhausen)
Struck (Remscheid)
Stuttgart (Stuttgart)
Stuttgart II (Stuttgart)
Stuttgarter Kickers (Stuttgart)
SV Memmelsdorf/Ufr (Untermerzbach)
Tönning (Tönning)
Türkiyemspor (Berlin)
Tailfingen (Albstadt)
Tasmania (Berlin)
Tegel (Berlin)
Tennis Borussia (Berlin)
Teutonia (Waltrop)
Teutonia Landsweiler-Reden (Schiffweiler)
Teutonia Obernau (Aschaffenburg)
Thannhausen (Thannhausen)
Theley (Tholey)
Traber (Berlin)
Trier (Trier)
TuRa 1882 (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
TuRa-Harksheide (Norderstedt)
TuS Essen-West (Essen)
TuS Koblenz (Koblenz)
Uerdingen 05 II (Krefeld)
Ulm 1846 (Ulm)
Union (Krefeld)
Union (Neumünster)
Union (Salzgitter)
Union (Solingen)
Union 06 (Berlin)
Union Böckingen (Heilbronn)
Union Essen-Frintrop (Ёссен)
Unterboihingen (Wendlingen am Neckar)
Unterhaching (Unterhaching)
Urania (Hamburg)
Usinger (Usingen)
Velbert (Velbert)
Verden (Verden)
Verl (Verl)
Vestenbergsgreuth (Vestenbergsgreuth)
VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße (Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
VfR Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)
VfR Pforzheim (Pforzheim)
Victoria (Hamburg)
Victoria 1889 (Berlin)
Viersen (Viersen)
Viktoria (Aschaffenburg)
Viktoria (Goch)
Viktoria (Griesheim)
Viktoria 04 (Köln)
Viktoria Kleingladbach (Hückelhoven)
Viktoria Sindlingen (Frankfurt am Main)
Villingen (Villingen-Schwenningen)
Vilshofen (Vilshofen an der Donau)
Vorwärts Faurndau (Göppingen)
Würges (Bad Camberg)
Würzburger FV (Würzburg)
Würzburger Kickers (Würzburg)
Wacker (München)
Wacker 04 (Berlin)
Waldhof (Mannheim)
Wangen (Wangen im Allgäu)
Wanne-Eickel (Herne)
Wannsee (Berlin)
Warendorfer (Warendorf)
Wattenscheid (Wattenscheid)
Wehen (Wiesbaden)
Weißenburg (Weißenburg in Bayern)
Weißenthurm (Weißenthurm)
Weiden (Weiden in der Oberpfalz)
Weidenau (Siegen)
Weil (Weil am Rhein)
Weingarten (Weingarten)
Weinheim (Weinheim)
Weisenau-Mainz (Mainz)
Weiskirchen (Weiskirchen)
Werder (Bremen)
Werder II (Bremen)
Westend (Berlin)
Westerland (Westerland)
Westfalia (Herne)
Westfalia Weitmar (Bochum)
Wiesbaden (Wiesbaden)
Wilhelmshaven (Wilhelmshaven)
Wipfeld (Wipfeld)
Wissen (Wissen)
Witten (Witten)
Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)
Woltmershausen (Bremen)
Wormatia (Worms)
Wunstorf (Wunstorf)
Wuppertaler SV (Wuppertal)
Wuppertaler SV II (Wuppertal)
Xanten (Xanten)
Zeitlarn (Zeitlarn)
Ziegenhain (Schwalmstadt)
Zweibrücken (Zweibrücken)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2018

14.11

Switzerland - Qatar

15.11

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

15.11

Ireland - Northern Ireland

15.11

England - USA

15.11

Germany - Russia

15.11

Poland - Czech Republic

17.11

Australia - South Korea

18.11

Spain - Bosnia and Herzegovina

19.11

Iceland - Qatar

20.11

Iran - Venezuela

20.11

South Korea - Uzbekistan

20.11

Italy - USA

20.11

Albania - Wales

20.11

France - Uruguay

20.11

Ukraine - Turkey

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru