Soviet Union

See also  CIS,  Russia

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 1990. Final tournament - Group 2 - place 4
World Cup 1990. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1986. Final tournament - 1/8 finals
World Cup 1986. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 2
World Cup 1982. Final tournament - Quarterfinal group A - place 2
World Cup 1982. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1978. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 9 - place 2
World Cup 1974. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 9 - place 1
World Cup 1974. Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off - Playoff
World Cup 1970. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 1
World Cup 1966. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 1966. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 7 - place 1
World Cup 1962. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1962. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 1
World Cup 1958. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1958. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 1

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 1992. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 1
European Football Championship 1988. Final tournament - Final
European Football Championship 1988. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 1
European Football Championship 1984. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 2
European Football Championship 1980. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 4
European Football Championship 1976. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1972. Final tournament - place 2
European Football Championship 1972. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1968. Final tournament - place 4
European Football Championship 1968. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Nations Cup 1964. Final tournament - place 2
European Nations Cup 1964. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Nations Cup 1960. Final tournament - Winner
European Nations Cup 1960. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1988. Final tournament - Winner
Olympic Games 1988. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 1
Olympic Games 1984. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1980. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1976. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1976. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1972. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1972. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1, final
Olympic Games 1964. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3, round 2
Olympic Games 1960. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 2
Olympic Games 1956. Final tournament - Winner
Olympic Games 1956. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying round
Olympic Games 1952 - First round

Overall stats Brazil Independence Cup - overall stats
Brazil Independence Cup 1972 - Semifinal group B - place 3

Overall stats Nehru Cup - overall stats
Nehru Cup 1991 - First round - place 3
Nehru Cup 1989 - place 2
Nehru Cup 1988 - Winner
Nehru Cup 1987 - Winner
Nehru Cup 1986 - Winner
Nehru Cup 1985 - Winner

Overall stats President's Cup/Korea Cup - overall stats
President's Cup 1991 - Semifinal
President's Cup 1988 - place 2

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1925 1924

Clubs:

Şahdağ (Kusary)
Abremshimchi (Leninabad)
ADK (Alma-Ata)
Admiralteyets (Leningrad)
Agrofirma (Kuba)
Ak-kanat (Uzun-Agach)
Akhal (Ashkhabad Region)
Akkurgan (Tashkent region)
Aktau (Shevchenko)
Aktyubinets (Aktyubinsk)
Alashkert (Martuni)
Alay (Osh)
Alazani (Gurdzhaani)
Alga (Frunze)
Almaz (Yerevan)
Amu-Darya (Chardzhou)
Amur (Blagoveshchensk)
Amur (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)
Angara (Angarsk)
APK (Azov)
Arabkir (Yerevan)
Araks (Oktemberyan)
Araks (Yerevan)
Aral (Nukus)
Ararat (Yerevan)
Ararat-2 (Yerevan)
Aray (Stepnogorsk)
Araz (Baku)
Araz (Nakhichevan)
Arsenal (Kiev)
Arsenal (Tula)
Atlantas (Klaipeda)
Atom (Novovoronezh)
Atommash (Volgodonsk)
Avangard (Antratsit)
Avangard (Druzhkovka)
Avangard (Kamyshin)
Avangard (Kharkov)
Avangard (Kolomna)
Avangard (Kramatorsk)
Avangard (Kursk)
Avangard (Petropavlovsk)
Avangard (Rovenki)
Avangard (Rovno)
Avangard (Stalino)
Avangard (Zheltye Vody)
Avangard Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
Avanhard (Sumy)
Avauchilishche (Moscow)
Avei (Akstafa)
Avtodor (Vladikavkaz)
Avtomobilist (Abakan)
Avtomobilist (Baku)
Avtomobilist (Kokand)
Avtomobilist (Krasnoyarsk)
Avtomobilist (Leningrad)
Avtomobilist (Mingechaur)
Avtomobilist (Odessa)
Avtomobilist (Sumy)
Avtomobilist (Termez)
Avtomobilist (Yerevan)
Avtomobilist (Yevlakh)
Avtomotor (Kharkov)
Azeri (Baku)
Azot (Nizhnyaya Gorlovka)
Azot (Shostka)
Babayev Factory (Moscow)
Badamly (Nakhichevan)
Bagdodchi (Bagdad)
Bakinets (Baku)
Baltika (Kaliningrad)
Bashselmash (Neftekamsk)
Bentonit (Izhdevan)
Beshkent (Beshkent)
Binokor (Bukhara)
Bobruysk team (Bobruysk)
Bolshevik (Kiev)
Budyonny Factory (Baku)
Budzhak (Komrat)
Bukovina (Chernovtsy)
Bulat (Cherepovets)
Buran (Voronezh)
Burevestnik (Frunze)
Burevestnik (Krasnyi Luch)
Burevestnik (Krivoy Rog)
Burevestnik (Moscow)
Burevestnik (Stalino)
Burevestnik (Tbilisi)
Burevestnik (Tula)
Burovik (Almetievsk)
By-Product Coke Plant (Makeevka)
Chaika (Sevastopol)
Chapaev Kolkhoz (Kiev Region)
Chernomorets (Odessa)
Chigarachi (Termez)
Chirchik (Chirchik)
Chkalovets (Novosibirsk)
Chust (Namangan Region)
CSKA (Moscow)
CSKA-2 (Moscow)
CSKA-3 (Moscow)
Dashgyn (Zakataly)
Daugava (Rīga)
Debed (Alaverdi)
Desna (Bryansk)
Desna (Chernigov)
Dila (Gori)
Dimitrov Factory (Tbilisi)
Dimitrovets (Tashkent Region)
DKA (Korosten)
DKA (Omsk)
DKA (Stalingrad)
DKA (Voronezh)
Dnepr (Cherkassy)
Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk)
Dnepr (Mogiliev)
Dnestr (Tiraspol)
DO (Ashkhabad)
DO (Baku)
DO (Riga)
DO (Stalinabad)
DO (Vilnius)
Dostuk (Sokuluk)
Drogobych (Drogobych)
Druzhba (Budyonnovsk)
Druzhba (Maykop)
Druzhba (Yoshkar-Ola)
Dunayets (Izmail)
Dvina (Vitebsk)
Dymamo (club) (Leningrad)
Dymamo (club) (Moscow)
Dynamo (Aktubinsk)
Dynamo (Baku)
Dynamo (Barnaul)
Dynamo (Batumi)
Dynamo (Belaya Tserkov)
Dynamo (Bolshevo)
Dynamo (Brest)
Dynamo (Bryansk)
Dynamo (Chelyabinsk)
Dynamo (Dnepropetrovsk)
Dynamo (Frunze)
Dynamo (Gagra)
Dynamo (Gorky)
Dynamo (Irkutsk)
Dynamo (Ivanovo)
Dynamo (Kalinin)
Dynamo (Kashira)
Dynamo (Kazan)
Dynamo (Kemerovo)
Dynamo (Khabarovsk)
Dynamo (Kharkov)
Dynamo (Kiev)
Dynamo (Kirov)
Dynamo (Kopli)
Dynamo (Krasnoyarsk)
Dynamo (Krivoy Rog)
Dynamo (Kungur)
Dynamo (Kursk)
Dynamo (Kuybyshev)
Dynamo (Leningrad)
Dynamo (Lyubertsy)
Dynamo (Makhachkala)
Dynamo (Minsk)
Dynamo (Mogilev-Podolskiy)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Moscow Region)
Dynamo (Nikolaev)
Dynamo (Novosibirsk)
Dynamo (Omsk)
Dynamo (Petrozavodsk)
Dynamo (Poltava)
Dynamo (Rostov-on-Don)
Dynamo (Samarkand)
Dynamo (Saransk)
Dynamo (Stalinabad)
Dynamo (Stalingrad)
Dynamo (Stavropol)
Dynamo (Sukhumi)
Dynamo (Sverdlovsk)
Dynamo (Tallin)
Dynamo (Tashkent)
Dynamo (Tbilisi)
Dynamo (Ufa)
Dynamo (Vinnitsa)
Dynamo (Vologda)
Dynamo (Voronezh)
Dynamo (Voroshilovgrad)
Dynamo (Yakutsk)
Dynamo (Yerevan)
Dynamo (Zugdidi)
Dynamo-2 (Alma-Ata)
Dynamo-2 (Kiev)
Dynamo-2 (Leningrad)
Dynamo-2 (Moscow)
Dzerzhinets (Bezhitsa)
Dzerzhinets (Dzerzhinsk)
Dzerzhinets (Leningrad)
Dzezkazganets (Dzezkazgan)
Ekibastuzets (Ekibastuz)
Elektrik (Saratov)
Elektrik Factory (Leningrad)
Elektron (Novgorod)
Elektron (Vyatskie-Polyany)
Elektrosila (Leningrad)
Elnyas (Siauliai)
Energetik (Nurek)
Energiya (Moscow)
Energiya (Novaya Kahovka)
Energiya (Novgorod)
Energiya (Novocherkassk)
Energiya (Severodvinsk)
Energiya (Voronezh)
Etalon (Baksan)
Factory Nr 20 (Moscow)
Factory Nr. 168 (Ryazan)
Fakel (Voronezh)
Fili (Moscow)
Fosforit (Karatau)
Frezer Factory (Moscow)
Frunze Factory (Moscow)
Frunzenets (Sumy)
FShM (Kiev)
FShM (Leningrad)
FShM (Minsk)
Gastello (Ufa)
Gazovik (Izhevsk)
Gazovik (Orenburg)
Geofizika Factory (Moscow)
Geolog (Karshi)
Geolog (Tumen)
Golubaya Niva (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Gomselmash (Gomel)
Gorbunov Factory (Moscow)
Gornyak (Kentau)
Gornyak (Khromtau)
Gornyak (Nikolskiy)
Gornyak (Raichikhinsk)
Goyazan (Kazakh)
Granit (Tetyukhe)
Gulistonchi (Gulistan)
Guria (Lanchkhuti)
Gyandzhlik (Baku)
Gyandzhlik (Navagi)
Impuls (Dilizhan)
Industria (Yenakievo)
Inkaras (Kaunas)
Inshaatchi (Shemakha)
Iriston (Vladikavkaz)
Irrigator (Chardzhou)
Irtysh (Glubokov)
Irtysh (Omsk)
Irtysh (Pavlodar)
Iskra (Moscow)
Iskra (Smolensk)
Iskra (Yerevan)
Izhotsky Factory (Leningrad)
Kakheti (Telavi)
Kalev (Tallin)
Kalinin team (Kalinin)
Kalininets (Sverdlovsk)
Kalitva (Belaya Kalitva)
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Kamvolmny Kombinat (Kuntsevo)
Kapaz (Gyandzha)
Karabakh (Agdam)
Karabakh (Stepanakert)
Karbolit (Orehovo-Zuyevo)
Karpaty (Kamenka-Bugskaya)
Karpaty (Lvov)
Karshistroi (Karshi)
Kasagh (Ashtarak)
Kasansayets (Kasansay)
Kauchuk (Leningrad)
Kauchuk (Moscow)
Kauchuk (Sterlitamak)
Kaunas (Kaunas)
Khanka (Khanka)
Kharkov team (Kharkov)
Khimik (Almalyk)
Khimik (Belorechensk)
Khimik (Berezniki)
Khimik (Chirchik)
Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)
Khimik (Dzhambul)
Khimik (Grodno)
Khimik (Kalininsky Region)
Khimik (Klin)
Khimik (Moscow)
Khimik (Nevinnomysk)
Khimik (Novomoskovsk)
Khimik (Orehovo-Zuevo)
Khimik (Salavat)
Khimik (Semiluki)
Khimik (Severodonetsk)
Khimik (Slantsy)
Khimik (Stepnogorsk)
Khimik (Usolye-Sibirskoye)
Khisar (Shakhriyabz)
Khiva (Khiva)
Khosilot (Farkhar)
Khudzand (Khudzand)
KIM (Moscow)
Kimegar (Almalyk)
Kirovets (Leningrad)
Kirovets (Makeevka)
Kirovets (Perm)
Kokshetau (Kokchetav)
Kolheti (Hobi)
Kolkheti 1913 (Poti)
Kolos (Akimovka)
Kolos (Aleksandrovskaya)
Kolos (Nikopol)
Kolos (Pavlograd)
Kometa (Lytkarino)
Komintern Factory (Dnepropetrovsk)
Komsomolets (Leningrad)
Konchi (Angren)
Kopetdag (Ashkhabad)
Kord (Balakovo)
Koshkagorts (Yerevan)
Kotaik (Abovyan)
Kovrovets (Kovrov)
Krasnaya Presnya (Moscow)
Krasnaya Roza (Moscow)
Krasnaya Zarya-2 (Leningrad)
Krasnoe Znamya (Kishinyov)
Krasnoe Znamya (Moscow)
Krasnoe Znamya (Pavlovsky Posad)
Krasnoe Znamya (Yegoryevsk)
Krasnovodsk team (Krasnovodsk)
Krasny Proletariy (Moscow)
Krasny Proletariy Factory (Moscow)
Krasny Treugolnik (Leningrad)
Kremen (Kremenchug)
Kristall (Kherson)
Krivbass (Krivoy Rog)
Krylya Sovetov (Irkutsk)
Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev)
Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)
Krylya Sovetov (Saratov)
Krylya Sovetov (Taganrog)
Krylya Sovetov (Tashkent)
Krylya Sovetov (Zaporozhye)
Krylya Sovetov-3 (Moscow)
Kuban (Baranikovskiy)
Kuban (Baranikovsky)
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Kuban (Timashevsk)
Kulakov Factory (Leningrad)
Kurmyukh (Kakhi)
Kustanayets (Kustanay)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Lenin Factory (Krasnogorovka)
Leninogorets (Leninogorsk)
Lernagorts (Kafan)
Liebknecht Factory (Dnepropetrovsk)
Lima (Kaunas)
Lokmotiv (Tumen)
Lokomotiv (Abakan)
Lokomotiv (Allaverdy)
Lokomotiv (Baku)
Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk)
Lokomotiv (Chita)
Lokomotiv (Dnepropetrovsk)
Lokomotiv (Donetsk)
Lokomotiv (Kaluga)
Lokomotiv (Kazan)
Lokomotiv (Kharkov)
Lokomotiv (Kiev)
Lokomotiv (Kishinyov)
Lokomotiv (Konotop)
Lokomotiv (Kotovsk)
Lokomotiv (Kuybyshev)
Lokomotiv (Leningrad)
Lokomotiv (Lozovaya)
Lokomotiv (Lyublino)
Lokomotiv (Mineralnye Vody)
Lokomotiv (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lokomotiv (Odessa)
Lokomotiv (Omsk)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
Lokomotiv (Poltava)
Lokomotiv (Ruzayevka)
Lokomotiv (Ryazan)
Lokomotiv (Sinelnikovo)
Lokomotiv (Slavyansk)
Lokomotiv (Svobodny)
Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
Lokomotiv (Tbilisi)
Lokomotiv (Ungeny)
Lokomotiv (Vologda)
Lokomotiv (Voronezh)
Lokomotiv (Voznesensk)
Lokomotiv (Yasinovataya)
Lokomotiv-2 (Kiev)
Lokomotiv-2 (Moscow)
LOMO (Leningrad)
Lori (Kirovakan)
Luch (Vladivostok)
Luch (Zagorsk)
Luchaferul (Tiraspol)
Magaroeli (Chiatura)
Makharadze team (Makharadze)
Malatiya (Yerevan)
Mashinostroitel (Balashiha)
Mashinostroitel (Kiev)
Mashinostroitel (Podolsk)
Mashinostroitel (Pskov)
Mashtekhsoyuz (Moscow)
Mashuk (Pyatigorsk)
Mashzavod (Stupino)
Mayak (Chardzhou)
Mayak (Kharkov)
Mayak (Ochakov)
Medik (Krasnodar)
Melanzhist (Egoryevsk)
Meliorator (Chimkent)
Meliorator (Kzyl-Orda)
Mertskhali (Makharadze)
Merw (Mary)
Meshakhte (Tkibuli)
Metallist (Kharkov)
Metallist (Pavlovo)
Metallist (Petropavlovsk)
Metallurg (Almalyk)
Metallurg (Balkhash)
Metallurg (Boksitogorsk)
Metallurg (Dneprodzerzhinsk)
Metallurg (Elektrostal)
Metallurg (Krasny Sulin)
Metallurg (Kuybyshev)
Metallurg (Lipetsk)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Metallurg (Novotroitsk)
Metallurg (Pikalevo)
Metallurg (Rustavi)
Metallurg (Stalingrad)
Metallurg (Stary Oskol)
Metallurg (Temirtau)
Metallurg (Volkhov)
Metallurg (Yermak)
Metallurg (Zaporozhye)
Metallurg (Zlatoust)
Metallurg Vostoka (Sverdlovsk)
Meteor (Moscow)
Meteor (Zhukovsky)
Metrostroy (Moscow)
Mikoyan Myasokombinat (Moscow)
Mine Nr 30 (Rutchenkovo)
Molniya (Kharkov)
Molniya (Moscow)
Montazhnik (Turkestan)
Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch (Moscow)
Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch (Moscow)
Moskvich (Moscow)
Motor (Mezhdurechensk)
Motor (Proletarskaya)
MTsOP (Tbilisi)

MTsOP-Metallurg (Sverdlovsk)
MTsOP-Termist (Baku)
Mush (Charentsavan)
Myasokombinat (Maykop)
Nadikvari (Telavi)
Nairi (Yerevan)
Narimanov Kolkhoz (Narimanov)
Narimanovets (Narimanov)
Nart (Cherkessk)
Naryn (Khakkulabad)
Narzan (Kislovodsk)
Navroz (Andizhan)
Nebitchi (Nebit-Dag)
Neftchi (Baku)
Neftchi-2 (Baku)
Neftehimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Neftyanik (Ahtyrka)
Neftyanik (Bugulma)
Neftyanik (Drogobych)
Neftyanik (Fergana)
Neftyanik (Lenin Region)
Neftyanik (Oktyabrskiy)
Neftyanik (Omsk)
Neftyanik (Salavat)
Neftyanik (Syzran)
Neftyanye Kamni (Baku)
Neva (Leningrad)
Nig (Aparan)
Nistru (Kishinyov)
Niva (Ternopol)
Niva (Vinnitsa)
Novator (Zhdanov)
Novbakhor (Namangan)
Nuravshon (Bukhara)
ODO (Petrozavodsk)
ODO (Sverdlovsk)
ODO (Tallin)
ODO (Tashkent)
Oguz (Tovuz)
Ok Oltyn (Moskovskyi)
Oka (Kolomna)
Okean (Kerch)
Okean (Nakhodka)
Okean (Vladivostok)
Olimp (Fryazino)
Olimpiya (Alma-Ata)
Olimpiya (Artashat)
Orbita (Belaya Kalitva)
Ordzhonikidze Factory (Leningrad)
Osnova (Vichuga)
Pārdaugava (Rīga)
Paatsoyagorts (Noyemberyan)
Pakhtaaral (Syrdarya Region)
Pakhtachi (Gulistan)
Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
Pambykchi (Barda)
Pamir (Dushanbe)
Pamir (Leninabad)
Pishchevik (Beltsy)
Pishchevik (Frunze Region)
Pishchevik (Kerch)
Pishchevik (Kherson)
Pishchevik (Krasnodar)
Pishchevik (Leningrad)
Pishchevik (Moscow)
Pishchevik (Rostov-on-Don)
Pishchevik (Simferopol)
Pishchevik (Tbilisi)
Pishchevik-2 (Moscow)
Plastik (Salyany)
Podolye (Hmelnitskiy)
Podolye (Kamenets-Podolsky)
Podshipnik (Moscow)
Polesye (Zhitomir)
Politekhnik (Leningrad)
Politekhnik (Yerevan)
Politekhnik Institute (Kaunas)
Politotdel (Tashkent region)
Porcelain Factory (Baranovka)
Pravda (Moscow)
Presnya (Moscow)
Priborist (Mukachevo)
Prikarpatye (Ivano-Frankovsk)
Prikaspiyets (Guryev)
Profsoyuzy (Frunze)
Profsoyuzy (Leninabad)
Profsoyuzy-1 (Moscow)
Profsoyuzy-2 (Moscow)
Progress (Berdichev)
Progress (Biysk)
Progress (Chernyakhovsk)
Progress (Kamensk-Shakhtinsky)
Progress (Zelenodolsk)
Progress Factory (Leningrad)
Proletarskaya Pobeda (Moscow)
Prometey (Dneprodzerzhinsk)
Prometey (Lyubertsy)
Prometey (Yerevan)
Qayrat (Alma-Ata)
RAF (Yelgava)
Raketa (Gorkiy)
Regar (Tursun-Zade)
Rekord (Moscow)
Remontnik (Prokhladnyi)
REZ (Riga)
Ritm (Belgorod)
Rodina (Fryazino)
Rodina (Moscow)
Rope Factory (Kharkov)
Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don)
Rot-Front (Kiev)
Rot-Front (Poltava)
Rotor (Volgograd)
RShVSM (Alma-Ata)
Rubin (Kazan)
Rus (Volgograd)
Rybak (Nakhodka)
Saharniki (Karlovka)
Saharniki (Sumy)
Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Salyut (Belgorod)
Salyut (Kamensk-Uralksiy)
Samarkand (Samarkand region)
Sanavardo (Samtredia)
Saturn (Ramenskoe)
Saturn (Rybinsk)
Selenga (Ulan-Ude)
Selkhozinstitut (Chisinau)
Selmash (Kharkov)
Selmash (Kirovo)
Selmash (Zaporozhye)
Selmash-2 (Kharkov)
Selmashevets (Chirchik)
Sementchi (Bekabad)
Semetey (Frunze)
Serp i Molot (Kharkov)
Serp i Molot (Moscow)
Sever (Murmansk)
Shakhrikhanets (Shakhrikhan)
Shakhtyor (Aleksandria)
Shakhtyor (Angren)
Shakhtyor (Artyom)
Shakhtyor (Donetsk)
Shakhtyor (Gorlovka)
Shakhtyor (Karaganda)
Shakhtyor (Kemerovo)
Shakhtyor (Kirovsk)
Shakhtyor (Kiselyovsk)
Shakhtyor (Krasnograd)
Shakhtyor (Krasny Luch)
Shakhtyor (Kumertau)
Shakhtyor (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)
Shakhtyor (Novovolynsk)
Shakhtyor (Prokopyevsk)
Shakhtyor (Shakhty)
Shakhtyor (Stakhanov)
Shakhtyor (Sverdlovsk)
Shakhtyor (Torez)
Shakhtyor (Yenakievo)
Shelkovik (Naro-Fominsk)
Sherdor (Samarkand)
Sherstyanik (Moscow)
Sherstyanik (Nevinnomysk)
Shevardeni (Tbilisi)
Shinnik (Yaroslavl)
Shirak (Leninakan)
Shirvan (Kyurdamir)
Shtorm (Leningrad)
Shukura (Kobuleti)
ShVSM (Leningrad)
ShVSM-1 (Leningrad)
ShVSM-2 (Leningrad)
ShVSM-Inkarnas (Kaunas)
ShVSM-SKA (Kuybyshev)
Sibir (Kurgan)
Sibir (Usolye-Sibirskoye)
Sibiryak (Bratsk)
Signal (Chelyabinsk)
Signal (Izobilnyi)
Sitall (Konstantinovka)
SKA (Chita)
SKA (Khabarovsk)
SKA (Kiev)
SKA (Leningrad)
SKA (Minsk)
SKA (Novosibirsk)
SKA (Odessa)
SKA (Rostov-on-Don)
SKA (Tbilisi)
SKA (Yerevan)
SKA Karpaty (Lvov)
SKA-RShVSM (Tashkent Region)
SKChF (Sevastopol)
SKF (Leningrad)
SKIF (Alma-Ata)
SKIF (Moscow)
SKIF (Yerevan)
Snaiper (Kirov)
Snaiper (Moscow)
Sogdiana (Dzhizak)
Sokhibkor (Khalkabad)
Sokhibkor (Yangiyul)
Sokol (Leningrad)
Sokol (Likino-Dulyovo)
Sokol (Sarapul)
Sokol (Saratov)
Sokol (Tallin)
Soyuz (Moscow)
Spartak (Alma-Ata)
Spartak (Anapa)
Spartak (Dnepropetrovsk)
Spartak (Gorkiy)
Spartak (Ivanovo)
Spartak (Kazan)
Spartak (Kharkov)
Spartak (Kiev)
Spartak (Korosten)
Spartak (Kostroma)
Spartak (Kuybyshev)
Spartak (Leningrad Region)
Spartak (Lukhovitsy)
Spartak (Lvov)
Spartak (Melitopol)
Spartak (Minsk)
Spartak (Moscow)
Spartak (Nalchik)
Spartak (Omsk)
Spartak (Oryol)
Spartak (Petrozavodsk)
Spartak (Saransk)
Spartak (Semipalatinsk)
Spartak (Starobelsk)
Spartak (Sumy)
Spartak (Tambov)
Spartak (Tbilisi)
Spartak (Termez)
Spartak (Tskhinvali)
Spartak (Vladikavkaz)
Spartak (Voronezh)
Spartak (Yerevan)
Spartak (club) (Moscow)
Spartak-2 (Moscow)
Sperantsa (Drokiya)
Spitak (Spitak)
Sport (Tallin)
Sputnik (Kaluga)
Stakhanovets (Artemovsk)
Stakhanovets (Gorlovka)
Stakhanovets (Krasnoarmeysk)
Stakhanovets (Lisichansk)
Stal (Alchevsk)
Stal (Cheboksary)
Stal (Dnepropetrovsk)
Stal (Krivoy Rog)
Stal (Stalino)
Stalin Avtozavod (Moscow)
Stalin Factory (Kramatorsk)
Stalin Factory (Leningrad)
Stalinets (Kharkov)
Stalinets (Leningrad)
Stalinets (Moscow)
Stalinets-2 (Moscow)
Start (Dzerzhinsk)
Start (Moscow)
Start (Tashkent)
Start (Ulyanovsk)
Start (Verkhnyaya Salda)
Start (Yeysk)
Strela (Sverdlovsk)
Strela (Voronezh)
Stroitel (Baku)
Stroitel (Beltsy)
Stroitel (Birobidzhan)
Stroitel (Dneprodzerzhinsk)
Stroitel (Dulevo)
Stroitel (Dzhalalabad)
Stroitel (Kansk)
Stroitel (Khabarovsk)
Stroitel (Krivoy Rog)
Stroitel (Pervomaisk)
Stroitel (Rudny)
Stroitel (Sabirabad)
Stroitel (Sochi)
Stroitel (Syktyvkar)
Stroitel (Ternopol)
Stroitel (Yerevan)
Stroitel Vostoka (Novosibirsk)
Stroitel Vostoka (Sverdlovsk)
Stroiteli (Baku)
Stupino team (Stupino)
Sudostroitel (Astrahan)
Sudostroitel (Kaspiysk)
Sudostroitel (Leningrad)
Sudostroitel (Nikolaev)
Sudostroitel (Sormovo)
Sulori (Vani)
Sunzha (Groznyi)
Surkhan (Surkhan)
Surkhan (Termez)
Sverdlovets (Tashkent Region)
Svetlana (Leningrad)
Svetotechnika (Saransk)
Tavriya (Simferopol)
Technical School (Dnepropetrovsk)
Technical School (Novosibirsk)
Technical School (Smolensk)
Teikovo Kombinat (Teikovo)
Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)
Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)
Temp (Baku)
Temp (Kiev)
Temp (Shepetovka)
Temp (Zagorsk)
Terek (Groznyi)
Tighina (Bendery)
Tiligul (Tiraspol)
Tobacco Factory (Rostov-on-Don)
Tom (Tomsk)
Tomna (Kineshma)
Torgmash (Lyubertsy)
Torpedo (Armavir)
Torpedo (Berdyansk)
Torpedo (Gorkiy)
Torpedo (Izhevsk)
Torpedo (Kharkov)
Torpedo (Kutaisi)
Torpedo (Miass)
Torpedo (Minsk)
Torpedo (Moscow)
Torpedo (Mytishchi)
Torpedo (Pavlovo)
Torpedo (Podolsk)
Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)
Torpedo (Ryazan)
Torpedo (Taganrog)
Torpedo (Tolyatti)
Torpedo (Vladimir)
Torpedo (Volzhskiy)
Torpedo (Yelyets)
Torpedo (Yeysk)
Torpedo (Zaporozhye)
Torpedo (club) (Moscow)
Traktor (Novosibirsk)
Traktor (Tashkent)
Traktor (Ukhta)
Traktor-2 (Stalingrad)
Trikotazhnik (Astrahan)
Trubnik (Nikopol)
Trud (Engels)
Trud (Kishinyov)
Trud (Krasnaya Polyana)
Trud (Naro-Fominsk)
Trud (Tbilisi)
Trud (Tolyatti)
Trudovye Rezervy (Baku)
Trudovye Rezervy (Leningrad)
Trudovye Rezervy (Mineralnye Vody)
Tselinnik (Tselinograd)
Tselinnik (Yangier)
Tsement (Novorossiysk)
TsOP (Frunze)
Tsvetmet (Krasnouralsk)
Tsvetmet (Moscow)
Tsvetmet (Zaporozhye)
Tsvetnye Metally (Balkhash)
TTU (Tbilisi)
Turbina (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Turbina (Syzran)
Turtkulchi (Turtkul)
Tyazhmash (Syzran)
Ufimets (Ufa)
Ugolshchik (Shakhtinsk)
Umid (Tashkent)
Umud (Dzhalilabad)
Uralan (Elista)
Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)
Uralets (Uralsk)
Uralmash (Sverdlovsk)
Urozhay (Kanevskaya)
Urozhay (Korenovskaya)
Urozhay (Krymsk)
Urozhay (Labinsk)
Urozhay (Leningradskaya)
Urozhay (Minsk)
Urozhay (Pavlovskaya)
Urozhay (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Urozhay (Svetlograd)
Vahsh (Kurgan-Tube)
Vahsh (Nurek)
Vainakh (Shali)
Vierul (Kishinyov)
Vilyash (Masally)
Vinogradar (Derbent)
VMS (Leningrad)
VMS (Moscow)
Vodnik (Astrakhan)
Vodnik (Baku)
Vodnik (Kiev)
Volga (Gorky)
Volga (Kalinin)
Volgar (Astrakhan)
Volna (Dubna)
Volochanin (Vyshniy Volochek)
Volyn (Lutsk)
Volzhanin (Kineshma)
Voroshilov Factory (Voronezh)
Vorskla (Poltava)
Voskhod (Leninsk)
Vostok (Ust-Kamenogorsk)
Vulkan (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky)
VVS (Leningrad)
VVS (Moscow)
VVS2 (Moscow)
Vympel (Kaliningrad)
Vympel (Kiev)
Xəzər (Lenkoran)
Xəzər (Sumgait)
Yangier (Yangier)
Yerazank (Stepanakert)
Yeshlik (Turakurgan)
Yunost (Pavlovsky Posad)
Zakarpatye (Uzhgorod)
Zakhmet (Chardzhou)
Zangezur (Goris)
Zarafshan (Navoi)
Zarya (Beltsy)
Zarya (Kaluga)
Zarya (Podgorny)
Zarya (Voroshilovgrad)
Zdorovye (Kharkov)
Zenit (Chelyabinsk)
Zenit (Izhevsk)
Zenit (Kharkov)
Zenit (Kiev)
Zenit (Kuybyshev)
Zenit (Leningrad)
Zenit (Penza)
Zenit (Stalino)
Zenit (Votkinsk)
Zenit 221 (Stalingrad)
Zhalgiris (Vilnius)
Zhemchuzhina (Sochi)
Zhetysu (Taldy-Kurgan)
Znamya (Arzamas)
Znamya (Noginsk)
Znamya Truda (Moscow)
Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo)
Znanie (Herson)
Zolotoprofsoyuz (Chita)
Zoravan (Yegvard)
Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)
Zvartnots (Echmiadzin)
Zveinieks (Liepaja)
Zverda (Irkutsk)
Zvevda (Vyborg)
Zvezda (Gorodishche)
Zvezda (Kirovograd)
Zvezda (Moscow)
Zvezda (Perm)
Zvezda (Serpukhov)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 402
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
FIFA Club World Cup 2017

Play-off

06.12

Al Jazira - Auckland City

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

14:00

AstanaVillarreal

22:00

MaccabiSlavia Praha

22:05

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

21:05

PartizanYoung Boys

21:05

BragaHoffenheim

20:05

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

22:05

MilanAustria

21:05

AÉKRijeka

22:05

EvertonAtalanta

20:05

LyonApollon

21:05

LokomotivKøbenhavn

21:00

SheriffFastav

22:05

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

19:00

KölnArsenal

19:00

BATECrvena Zvezda

21:00

Red BullVitória Guimarães

19:00

KonyasporMarseille

20:00

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

19:00

AthleticHertha

19:00

NiceZulte Waregem

19:00

LazioVitesse

19:00

RosenborgReal Sociedad

19:00

ZenitVardar

21:00

FlamengoJunior

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

1:1

SevillaLiverpool

3:3

Manchester CityFeyenoord

1:0

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

3:0

BeşiktaşPorto

1:1

MonacoRB Leipzig

1:4

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

1:2

APOELReal Madrid

0:6

LibertadIndependiente

1:0

 

Aston VillaSunderland

2:1

BarnsleyCardiff City

0:1

BrentfordBurton Albion

1:1

Bristol CityPreston North End

1:2

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

MillwallHull City

0:0

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedFulham

4:5

Bolton WanderersReading

2:2

 

Columbus CrewToronto

0:0

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru