Comoros

FIFA rank: 141

National stadium: Stade de Beaumer

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Africa - Second round
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Africa - First round
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Africa - First round

Overall stats African Cup of Nations - overall stats
African Cup of Nations 2019. Qualifying tournament - Group B
African Cup of Nations 2017. Qualifying tournament - Group D - place 4
African Cup of Nations 2015. Qualifying tournament - First round
African Cup of Nations 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group C - place 4

Overall stats Arab Nations Cup - overall stats
Arab Nations Cup 2009. Qualifying tournament - First round, group 1 - place 2

Overall stats COSAFA Senior Challenge Cup - overall stats
COSAFA Senior Challenge Cup 2009 - Group B - place 3
COSAFA Senior Challenge Cup 2008 - Group B - place 4

Overall stats Indian Ocean Games - overall stats
Indian Ocean Games 2015 - place 7
Indian Ocean Games 2011 - Group A - place 3
Indian Ocean Games 2007 - place 5
Indian Ocean Games 2003 - place 4
Indian Ocean Games 1998 - place 5
Indian Ocean Games 1993 - place 5
Indian Ocean Games 1990 - place 4
Indian Ocean Games 1985 - place 3
Indian Ocean Games 1979 - place 3

Overall stats African Nations Championship - overall stats
African Nations Championship 2018. Qualifying tournament - Southern Zone, third round
African Nations Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Southern Zone, preliminary round
African Nations Championship 2014. Qualifying tournament - Southern Zone, preliminary round

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2017 2016 2014 2010

Clubs:

Élan Club (Mitsoudjé)
Étoile d'or (Mirontsy)
AJS Mutsamudu (Mutsamudu)
Apache Club de Mitsamiouli (Mitsamiouli)
Coin Nord (Mitsamiouli)
Djabal Club (Iconi)
Fomboni (Fomboni)
Komorozine (Domoni)
Ngaya Club (Mdé)
Volcan Club (Moroni)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
FIFA Club World Cup 2017

Play-off

06.12

Al Jazira - Auckland City

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

AkhmatRubin

19:30

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

15:00

 

AraratTorpedo

16:00

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

15:30

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

17:00

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

16:00

HeliosVolyn

16:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

19:00

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

16:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

16:00

Ingulets-2Tavriya

16:00

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Real BetisLevante

21:00

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

20:25

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

19:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

18:00

 

Vitória SBoavista

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

18:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

19:00

SiriusÖrebro

19:00

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

19:05

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

 

SportVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

0:0

EspéranceAl-Ahly

1:2

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0
pen. 3:2

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

2:2

 

DynamoCSKA

0:0

SpartakAnzhi

2:2

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

2:0

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

2:1

 

SaturnKhimik

4:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

4:0

SokolFK Strogino

3:2

EnergomashFK Kaluga

2:0

ZorkiyZenit

4:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

1:0

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

2:2

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DruzhbaAngusht

3:1

ChernomoretsSKA

2:0

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

1:3

 

ZirkaShahtar

2:4

DynamoVeres

0:0

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

1:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:0

Ziraİnter

1:1

 

GandzasarPyunik

3:1

 

BATEFK Slutsk

6:0

ShakhtsyorIsloch

4:0

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

0:0

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

1:0

SheriffDacia

6:3

 

RapidWolfsberg

4:2

SturmAltach

0:0

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

1:1

LASKMattersburg

2:2

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:3

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

0:0

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

5:0

SouthamptonManchester United

0:1

Stoke CityChelsea

0:4

Swansea CityWatford

1:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:3

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

0:3

Derby CountyBirmingham City

1:1

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:1

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

3:2

Norwich CityBristol City

0:0

Preston North EndMillwall

0:0

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

0:0

ReadingHull City

1:1

SunderlandCardiff City

1:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

2:1

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

2:1

 

GenkOostende

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

3:2

MechelenSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

1:2

 

SlaviaVitosha

4:0

PirinVereya

1:2

Cherno MoreEtar

0:0

 

DebrecenPuskás

3:0

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

2:0

PaksBalmazújváros

1:0

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

2:4

VideotonHonvéd

1:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

WerderFreiburg

0:0

Mainz 05Hertha

1:0

StuttgartAugsburg

0:0

Borussia DBorussia M

6:1

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:2

FeyenoordNAC

0:2

Heracles AlmeloRoda

2:1

Den HaagSparta

1:0

 

LokomotiviChikhura

3:0

DilaSamtredia

2:1

 

AtléticoSevilla

2:0

AlavésReal Madrid

1:2

MálagaAthletic

3:3

GironaBarcelona

0:3

 

RomaUdinese

3:1

SPALNapoli

2:3

JuventusTorino

4:0

 

HaugesundViking

2:1

 

TermalicaLechia

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:2

KoronaWisła K

2:1

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

0:2

MoreirenseSporting

1:1

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

2:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

1:3

GoricaKrško

2:1

CeljeOlimpija

0:0

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

0:0

MetzTroyes

0:1

BordeauxGuingamp

3:1

LyonDijon

3:3

CaenAmiens

1:0

 

CibaliaInter

1:2

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

0:1

SigmaDukla

3:0

FastavSlavia

1:1

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

0:2

 

HalmstadNorrköping

2:1

 

RangersCeltic

0:2

KilmarnockDundee

1:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:1

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

2:1

Partick ThistleHearts

1:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

3:1

PaideTulevik

4:2

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

6:0

KalevFlora

1:2

 

HuracánUnión

0:0

ArsenalTemperley

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

0:1

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:4

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:0

 

FlamengoAvaí

1:1

SantosAtlético Paranaense

1:0

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

1:1

New England RevolutionToronto

2:1

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

2:1

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDallas

4:1

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

3:2

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

1:0

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru