Helsingborgs

Helsingborgs

Founded: 04.06.1907

Stadium: Olympia

Other names:

 1907 – 1912  Helsingborgs IF
 1912 – 1971  Hälsingborgs IF
 1971 –   Helsingborgs IF

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Group stage 1, group F - place 4

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2012/13 - Group L - place 3
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 5 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B1 - place 3

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2012 - place 6
Atlantic Cup 2011 - place 3

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2012 - Winner
Svenska Supercupen 2011 - Winner
Svenska Supercupen 2007 - Final

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1938/39 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1937/38 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1934/35 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1933/34 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1932/33 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1931/32 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1930/31 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

Group A, Day 2

03.10

Sevilla - APOEL

21:00

03.10

F91 - Qarabağ

21:00

Group B, Day 2

03.10

Malmö - København

21:00

03.10

Lugano - Dynamo Kyiv

21:00

Group C, Day 2

03.10

Trabzonspor - Basel

22:00

03.10

FK Krasnodar - Getafe

22:00

Group D, Day 2

03.10

Sporting - LASK

20:00

03.10

Rosenborg - PSV

21:00

Group E, Day 2

03.10

Celtic - CFR

20:00

03.10

Lazio - Rennes

21:00

Group F, Day 2

02.10

Vitória Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:50

03.10

Arsenal - Standard

20:00

Group G, Day 2

03.10

Young Boys - Rangers

18:55

03.10

Feyenoord - Porto

18:55

Group H, Day 2

03.10

Ferencváros - Ludogorets

18:55

03.10

CSKA Moscow - Español

19:55

Group I, Day 2

03.10

Saint-Étienne - Wolfsburg

18:55

03.10

FK Oleksandriya - Gent

19:55

Group J, Day 2

03.10

Wolfsberg - Roma

18:55

03.10

İstanbul Başakşehir - Borussia M'gladbach

19:55

Group K, Day 2

03.10

Braga - Slovan

17:55

03.10

Beşiktaş - Wolverhampton Wanderers

19:55

Group L, Day 2

03.10

AZ - Manchester United

18:55

03.10

Astana - Partizan

20:50

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

 

KvantFK Strogino

16:00

 

ChaikaPolissya

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

19:00

 

EtarVitosha

17:30

 

WolfsburgHoffenheim

20:30

 

StabækMolde

19:00

 

BragaMarítimo

19:00

SportingFamalicão

21:00

 

JablonecSigma

18:00

 

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

 

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

BurundiUganda

0:3

SenegalGuinea

1:0

MauritaniaMali

0:0

TunisiaLibya

1:0

AlgeriaMorocco

0:0

 

AkhmatKrylia Sovetov

1:1

ZenitRubin

5:0

FK TambovFK Rostov

2:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAvangard

1:1

Spartak-2Neftekhimik

0:3

MordoviaTekstilshchik

1:0

BaltikaRotor

2:1

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

TorpedoTom

2:1

FK ArmavirLuch

0:0

FakelFK Khimki

0:3

FK ChertanovoShinnik

0:1

 

OlimpZenit-2

2:5

Znamya TrudaTorpedo

0:0

LeningradetsZvezda

1:0

Pskov-747FK Kolomna

1:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

1:2

FK MuromFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

AraratMetallurg

1:1

Rotor-2Khimik-Arsenal

0:3

SokolFK Khimki-M

3:0

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

1:0

SaturnDynamo

0:2

 

SKAUrozhay

3:0

Legion-DynamoDruzhba

1:0

AnzhiBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

Spartak-NalchikSpartak-Vladikavkaz

3:0

AlaniyaInter

5:0

ChernomoretsDynamo

3:0

FK Krasnodar-3FK Makhachkala

0:2

VolgarMashuk-KMV

1:0

 

FK ChelyabinskLada D

3:1

Zenit-IzhevskZvezda

0:1

VolgaFK Ufa-2

4:3

NostaFK Tyumen

1:4

AkronUral-2

1:0

 

FK LvivOlympik

0:1

ZoryaFK Mariupol

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

KreminChornomorets

2:4

BalkanyPrykarpattya

2:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:1

Metalist 1925Volyn

2:0

 

Nyva VBukovyna

2:2

 

SumqayıtSabah

1:0

SəbailQəbələ

1:1

 

FC ErevanUrartu

0:1

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

NemanDnepr

1:0

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

4:0

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

1:0

KaysarQayrat

0:1

TarazAtyrau

2:2

 

CodruDinamo-Auto

0:1

SperanţaSheriff

0:0

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

1:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaNavbahor

0:0

 

MattersburgSturm

3:3

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

1:1

WattensRapid

0:2

 

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

2:1

BurnleyNorwich City

2:0

EvertonSheffield United

0:2

Manchester CityWatford

8:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

 

Leeds UnitedDerby County

1:1

Birmingham CityPreston North End

0:1

BrentfordStoke City

0:0

Bristol CitySwansea City

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

Luton TownHull City

0:3

MillwallQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

1:0

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Sheffield WednesdayFulham

1:1

Wigan AthleticCharlton Athletic

2:0

 

IrlamYork City

0:2

MarineDunston UTS

1:2

SouthportScarborough Athletic

5:2

ChesterAltrincham

1:1

Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans

4:4

Bradford Park AvenueMorpeth Town

2:4

Ashton UnitedPontefract Collieries

1:0

ColneOssett United

0:0

1874 NorthwichWhitby Town

0:1

United of ManchesterWarrington Town

1:2

TraffordDarlington

1:3

GatesheadRamsbottom United

6:0

GuiseleyStockton Town

1:0

Lancaster CitySpennymoor Town

0:5

Runcorn TownFarsley Celtic

1:3

Alfreton TownKing's Lynn Town

1:1

StamfordBoston United

0:4

LeamingtonChasetown

2:2

Kettering TownSutton Coldfield Town

1:1

Belper TownWitton Albion

0:0

Loughborough DynamoTamworth

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedNantwich Town

0:3

Rushall OlympicGainsborough Trinity

2:0

Halesowen TownStratford Town

4:1

Boston TownLeek Town

0:4

BuxtonCorby Town

5:0

Matlock TownKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Hednesford TownBarwell

3:2

Kidderminster HarriersStafford Rangers

0:0

Coalville TownStourbridge

1:2

Beaconsfield TownHemel Hempstead Town

1:0

Corinthian-CasualsChelmsford City

2:0

WalthamstowAbbey Rangers

1:1

BalhamRoyston Town

3:5

Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough

1:2

MargateConcord Rangers

3:1

HendonDeeping Rangers

3:2

St Ives TownCanvey Island

0:0

Maidstone UnitedCheshunt

4:1

Potters Bar TownAFC Hornchurch

2:0

Dulwich HamletBognor Regis Town

6:1

Flackwell HeathSlough Town

0:3

Billericay TownBasildon United

1:0

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedDorking Wanderers

1:0

HadleyRamsgate

1:0

Harrow BoroughCarshalton Athletic

0:1

Biggleswade TownWare

1:2

Badshot LeaHayes & Yeading United

0:4

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market

4:0

Barton RoversHitchin Town

0:1

Enfield TownBraintree Town

2:0

Maldon & TiptreeWingate & Finchley

4:2

MoneyfieldsWhyteleafe

0:2

Hartley WintneyChichester City

0:0

HorshamDartford

0:2

St Albans CityWorthing

2:2

Kings LangleyFolkestone Invicta

4:0

Haringey BoroughStaines Town

5:0

FarnboroughWealdstone

0:5

Welling UnitedChipstead

7:0

Chesham UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough

1:2

Weston-super-MareMerthyr Town

2:1

SholingWeymouth

0:3

HerefordTruro City

5:2

Portland UnitedSalisbury

0:1

Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town

2:1

Cirencester TownChippenham Town

2:2

TavistockHighworth Town

4:0

Tiverton TownBristol Manor Farm

2:4

Poole TownHungerford Town

2:1

Swindon SupermarineBath City

0:4

Oxford CityNorth Leigh

7:0

KidlingtonGloucester City

0:5

Brackley TownCinderford Town

4:0

Blackfield & LangleyDorchester Town

1:0

Bishop's StortfordPeterborough Sports

1:2

LewesBowers & Pitsea

1:2

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

0:3

AntwerpCercle

3:1

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:1

GenkOostende

3:1

 

Botev VDunav

0:0

SlaviaLevski

0:2

 

BayernKöln

4:0

Bayer 04Union

2:0

HerthaPaderborn 07

2:1

FreiburgAugsburg

1:1

WerderRB Leipzig

0:3

 

SpartaWaalwijk

4:0

GroningenZwolle

2:0

Willem IIVVV-Venlo

1:0

VitesseFortuna

4:2

 

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

0:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:2

 

VillarrealReal Valladolid

2:0

LevanteEibar

0:0

Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo

0:0

GranadaBarcelona

2:0

 

UdineseBrescia

0:1

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

MilanInter

0:2

 

JelgavaRFS

1:1

SpartaksFK Liepāja

4:2

 

AtlantasStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

1:1

Žalgiris KSūduva

0:2

 

BrannHaugesund

0:0

 

ŁKSArka

1:4

LechiaKorona

2:0

ŚląskZagłębie L

4:4

 

BelenensesRio Ave

0:2

MoreirenseBenfica

1:2

 

InđijaRadnički

0:1

ČukaričkiMladost

1:0

NapredakTSC

1:3

RadRadnik

0:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaJavor

1:0

FK MačvaProleter

0:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

1:2

 

AluminijTabor

3:0

 

MarseilleMontpellier

1:1

MetzAmiens

1:2

BordeauxBrest

2:2

NiceDijon

2:1

NîmesToulouse

1:0

ReimsMonaco

0:0

 

SlavenGorica

2:0

VaraždinDinamo

1:0

 

OpavaSlovan

1:1

PříbramKarviná

0:2

SlováckoTeplice

1:1

DynamoViktoria

0:3

 

FalkenbergsÖstersunds

1:0

KalmarHäcken

1:1

NorrköpingÖrebro

3:0

GöteborgSirius

2:1

 

LivingstonAberdeen

0:2

MotherwellRoss County

1:2

St. MirrenHamilton Academical

0:0

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

6:0

PaideTulevik

4:0

LevadiaTrans

1:0

 

EstudiantesPatronato

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaHuracán

0:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

0:2

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

0:1

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

1:2

CruzeiroFlamengo

1:2

CorinthiansBahia

2:1

SantosGrêmio

0:3

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColumbus Crew

1:1

Atlanta UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

3:1

CincinnatiChicago Fire

0:0

New England RevolutionReal Salt Lake

0:0

Houston DynamoOrlando City

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityColorado Rapids

2:3

Los Angeles GalaxyMontreal Impact

2:1

Los AngelesToronto

1:1

 

Dalian YifangShenzhen

2:0

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru