Syzran-2003

Syzran

Founded: 2003

Stadium: Kristall Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

First qualifying round, Day 2

17.07

Shkupi - Rangers

17:55

17.07

Honvéd - Rabotnički

18:00

17.07

Levski - Vaduz

18:45

18.07

Željezničar - Trans

18:00

19.07

Laçi - Anorthosis

17:00

19.07

Viitorul - Racing Luxembourg

18:00

19.07

Dynamo Minsk - Derry City

18:00

19.07

Molde - Glenavon

18:00

19.07

Gżira United - Radnički

18:00

19.07

Slovan - Milsami

18:30

19.07

Nõmme Kalju - Stjarnan

19:00

19.07

Slavia Sofia - Ilves

19:00

19.07

Prishtina - Fola

19:00

19.07

AIK - Shamrock Rovers

19:00

19.07

Tobil - Samtredia

19:00

19.07

Vardar - Pyunik

19:00

19.07

Häcken - FK Liepāja

19:00

19.07

Qayrat - Engordany

19:00

19.07

Sarpsborg - ÍBV

19:00

19.07

Gandzasar - Lech

19:00

19.07

Irtysh - Trakai

19:00

19.07

FH - Lahti

19:15

19.07

Progrès - Qəbələ

19:30

19.07

Nordsjælland - Cliftonville

19:30

19.07

Riga FC - CSKA Sofia

19:30

19.07

Coleraine - Spartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

19.07

Runavík - Hibernian

19:45

19.07

Dundalk - Levadia

19:45

19.07

København - Kuopio

20:00

19.07

Zarya Balti - Górnik

20:00

19.07

Žalgiris - Klaksvík

20:00

19.07

Apollon - Stumbras

20:00

19.07

Shakhtsyor Soligorsk - Connah's Quay Nomads

20:00

19.07

Luftëtari - Ventspils

20:00

19.07

Maccabi - Ferencváros

20:00

19.07

Maribor - Partizani

20:15

19.07

Sarajevo - Banants

20:15

19.07

Titograd - B36

20:30

19.07

Trenčín - Budućnost

20:30

19.07

Partizan - Rudar

20:30

19.07

Osijek - Petrocub

20:45

19.07

Beitar - Chikhura

20:45

19.07

Tre Fiori - Rudar

20:45

19.07

Újpest - Neftçi

21:00

19.07

Keşlə - Balzan

21:00

19.07

Dinamo Tbilisi - DAC 1904

21:00

19.07

Domžale - Široki Brijeg

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

19:30

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

ValettaKukësi

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

LegiaCork City

20:45

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru