Energetik-BDU

Minsk

Founded: 1996

Stadium: Traktor Stadium

Other names:

 1996 – 1997  Zvyazda
 1998 – 2004  Zvyazda VA-BDU
 2005 – 2016  Zvyazda BDU
 2017 –   Energetik-BDU

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - Round 2
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Round 2
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2019 Top league
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 13
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 13
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 649
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

Round of 32, Day 2

26.02

Braga - Rangers

17:00

27.02

Porto - Bayer 04

17:55

27.02

Español - Wolverhampton Wanderers

18:55

27.02

LASK - AZ

18:55

27.02

Malmö - Wolfsburg

18:55

27.02

Gent - Roma

18:55

27.02

Basel - APOEL

18:55

27.02

Celtic - København

20:00

27.02

Arsenal - Olympiakós

20:00

27.02

Manchester United - Brugge

20:00

27.02

Benfica - Shahtar Donetsk

20:00

27.02

İstanbul Başakşehir - Sporting

20:55

27.02

Sevilla - CFR

21:00

27.02

Inter - Ludogorets

21:00

27.02

Red Bull - Eintracht Frankfurt

21:00

27.02

Ajax - Getafe

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

BelarusUzbekistan

17:00

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKolos

14:00

ShahtarDesna

17:00

OlympikFK Lviv

19:30

 

SabahSəbail

16:00

QarabağSumqayıt

18:00

 

LASKSt. Pölten

14:30

HartbergRapid

14:30

AustriaRed Bull

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedWatford

14:00

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

14:00

ArsenalEverton

16:30

 

BruggeCharleroi

14:30

AnderlechtEupen

18:00

GentSint-Truiden

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

12:00

LokomotivTsarsko Selo

14:15

EtarLudogorets

16:30

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

15:30

WolfsburgMainz 05

18:00

 

UtrechtTwente

12:15

AZZwolle

14:30

VitessePSV

14:30

Heracles AlmeloAjax

16:45

 

Atlético OsasunaGranada

12:00

AlavésAthletic

14:00

Real ValladolidEspañol

16:00

GetafeSevilla

18:30

Atlético MadridVillarreal

21:00

 

GenoaLazio

12:30

Hellas VeronaCagliari

15:00

TorinoParma

15:00

AtalantaSassuolo

15:00

RomaLecce

18:00

InterSampdoria

20:45

 

Wisła PZagłębie L

12:30

Wisła KKorona

15:00

LechLechia

17:30

 

Paços de FerreiraFamalicão

15:00

MoreirenseSanta Clara

15:00

SportingBoavista

17:30

BragaVitória S

20:00

PortoPortimonense

20:30

 

NK BravoTabor

14:00

DomžaleMura

16:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneReims

15:00

RennesNîmes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainBordeaux

21:00

 

DinamoInter

15:00

Istra 1961Slaven

17:30

 

TitogradRudar

15:00

BudućnostKom

17:00

 

KarvináTeplice

14:30

FastavDynamo

14:30

SigmaSparta

17:00

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

12:00

CelticKilmarnock

15:00

 

ArsenalVélez Sársfield

17:35

Boca JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:40

EstudiantesRiver Plate

21:45

 

Central Coast MarinersSydney

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

 

Derby CountyFulham

1:1

 

KortrijkGenk

0:1

 

BayernPaderborn 07

3:2

 

WaalwijkSparta

0:1

 

Real BetisMallorca

3:3

 

BresciaNapoli

1:2

 

ŁKSPogoń

0:0

ŚląskGórnik

2:1

 

AvesVitória G

0:2

 

VoždovacSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:3

JavorMladost

1:2

 

NiceBrest

2:2

MetzLyon

0:2

 

VaraždinLokomotiva

0:2

 

St. MirrenHearts

19:45*

 

BanfieldAldosivi

0:1

Argentinos JuniorsPatronato

1:1

 

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

2:0

Western Sydney WanderersAdelaide United

5:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru