Europa League 2018/19

Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bayer 04430110 - 79
2. Zürich43015 - 39
3. Ludogorets40223 - 52
4. AEK40223 - 62
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2018 22:00Ludogorets AEK0:0
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2018 19:55AEK Ludogorets1:1 (1:1)
 Nicosia
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2018 18:55Zürich Ludogorets1:0 (0:0)
 Zürich
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2018 22:00Ludogorets Bayer 042:3 (2:1)
 Razgrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Group A, Day 5

29.11

Zürich - AEK

18:55

29.11

Bayer 04 - Ludogorets

18:55

Group B, Day 5

29.11

Red Bull - RB Leipzig

18:55

29.11

Rosenborg - Celtic

18:55

Group C, Day 5

29.11

Bordeaux - Slavia Praha

18:55

29.11

Zenit - København

20:55

Group D, Day 5

29.11

Anderlecht - Spartak

18:55

29.11

Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb

18:55

Group E, Day 5

29.11

Vorskla - Arsenal

19:55

29.11

Qarabağ - Sporting

21:55

Group F, Day 5

29.11

Milan - F91

18:55

29.11

Real Betis - Olympiakós

18:55

Group G, Day 5

29.11

Spartak Moscow - Rapid Wien

18:50

29.11

Rangers - Villarreal

20:00

Group H, Day 5

29.11

Eintracht Frankfurt - Marseille

21:00

29.11

Apollon - Lazio

22:00

Group I, Day 5

29.11

Sarpsborg 08 - Beşiktaş

21:00

29.11

Malmö - Genk

21:00

Group J, Day 5

29.11

FK Krasnodar - Akhisar Belediyespor

20:55

29.11

Standard - Sevilla

21:00

Group K, Day 5

29.11

Baumit - Rennes

21:00

29.11

Astana - Dynamo Kyiv

21:50

Group L, Day 5

29.11

Chelsea - PAÓK

20:00

29.11

BATE - MOL Vidi

20:55

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru