Europa League 2017/18

Round of 32
Group H
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Arsenal641114 - 413
2. Crvena Zvezda62313 - 29
3. Köln62047 - 86
4. BATE61236 - 165
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2017 21:05Crvena Zvezda Köln1:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2017 21:00BATE Crvena Zvezda0:0
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2017 19:00Crvena Zvezda Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2017 19:00Köln Crvena Zvezda0:1 (0:1)
 Köln
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2017 21:05Crvena Zvezda BATE1:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Play-off round
Third qualifying round
Second qualifying round
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2017 20:30Crvena Zvezda Irtysh2:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2017 20:00Irtysh Crvena Zvezda1:1 (0:0)
 Pavlodar
First qualifying round
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2017 20:30Floriana Crvena Zvezda3:3 (1:1)
 Paola
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2017 20:30Crvena Zvezda Floriana3:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 289
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Europa League 2017/18

Round of 32, Day 2

21.02

CSKA Moscow - Crvena Zvezda

20:00

22.02

Lokomotiv - Nice

19:00

22.02

Braga - Marseille

20:05

22.02

Arsenal - Östersunds

20:05

22.02

Sporting - Astana

20:05

22.02

Milan - Ludogorets

21:05

22.02

Lazio - Steaua

21:05

22.02

Viktoria Plzeň - Partizan

21:05

22.02

Red Bull - Real Sociedad

21:05

22.02

Villarreal - Lyon

21:05

22.02

RB Leipzig - Napoli

21:05

22.02

Athletic - Spartak Moscow

21:05

22.02

Atlético Madrid - København

21:05

22.02

Atalanta - Borussia Dortmund

21:05

22.02

Dynamo Kiev - AÉK

22:05

22.02

Zenit - Celtic

23:05

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

2:1

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru