Europa League 2017/18

Group J
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Östersunds42115 - 37
2. Zorya Lugansk42023 - 56
3. Athletic41213 - 35
4. Hertha41123 - 34
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2017 21:05Hertha Zorya Lugansk2:0 (1:0)
 Berlin
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2017 20:00Zorya Lugansk Hertha2:1 (1:0)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2017 22:05Zorya Lugansk Östersunds0:2 (0:0)
 Lviv

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2017/18

Group A, Day 5

23.11

Astana - Villarreal

22:00

23.11

Maccabi - Slavia Praha

22:05

Group B, Day 5

23.11

Skënderbeu - Dynamo Kiev

21:05

23.11

Partizan - Young Boys

21:05

Group C, Day 5

23.11

Braga - Hoffenheim

20:05

23.11

Ludogorets - İstanbul Başakşehir

22:05

Group D, Day 5

23.11

Milan - Austria

21:05

23.11

AÉK - Rijeka

22:05

Group E, Day 5

23.11

Everton - Atalanta

20:05

23.11

Lyon - Apollon

21:05

Group F, Day 5

23.11

Lokomotiv - København

21:00

23.11

Sheriff - Fastav

22:05

Group G, Day 5

23.11

Lugano - Hapoel Be`er Sheva

19:00

23.11

Viktoria Plzeň - Steaua

19:00

Group H, Day 5

23.11

Köln - Arsenal

19:00

23.11

BATE - Crvena Zvezda

21:00

Group I, Day 5

23.11

Red Bull - Vitória Guimarães

19:00

23.11

Konyaspor - Marseille

20:00

Group J, Day 5

23.11

Östersunds - Zorya Lugansk

19:00

23.11

Athletic - Hertha

19:00

Group K, Day 5

23.11

Nice - Zulte Waregem

19:00

23.11

Lazio - Vitesse

19:00

Group L, Day 5

23.11

Rosenborg - Real Sociedad

19:00

23.11

Zenit - Vardar

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

CSKABenfica

20:00

BaselManchester United

20:45

AnderlechtBayern

20:45

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

20:45

Atlético MadridRoma

20:45

QarabağChelsea

21:00

SportingOlympiakós

19:45

JuventusBarcelona

20:45

GrêmioLanús

21:45

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

13:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

16:00

SpartakAnzhi-2

17:00

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

14:00

SaburtaloDinamo

14:00

LokomotiviSamtredia

14:00

DilaKobuleti

14:00

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

2:2

 

VereyaEtar

2:0

 

EibarReal Betis

5:0

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

2:3

 

ZagłębieKorona

0:0

 

AmiensLille

3:0

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

2:0

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

1:1

HuracánVélez Sársfield

1:0

 

FluminensePonte Preta

2:0

AvaíPalmeiras

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru