Tekstilshchik

Ivanovo

See also:  Spartak-Telekom (Shuya), Russia,  Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo), USSR

Founded: 1937

Stadium: Tekstilshchik Stadium

Other names:

 1937 – 1939  Spartak
 1939 – 1943  Osnova
 1944 – 1946  Dynamo
 1947 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1957 – 1998  Tekstilshchik
 1999 – 2000  FK Ivanovo
 2001 – 2004  Tekstilshchik
 2004 – 2007  Tekstilshchik-Telecom
 2008 –   Tekstilshchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2006 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 18
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 414
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 10

ChinaJapan

19:30

SudanKenya

TanzaniaZanzibar

NapoliGenk

18:55

Red BullLiverpool

18:55

Borussia DortmundSlavia Praha

21:00

InterBarcelona

21:00

BenficaZenit

20:00

LyonRB Leipzig

21:00

ChelseaLille

20:00

AjaxValencia

21:00

 

Bristol CityMillwall

19:45

Charlton AthleticHuddersfield Town

19:45

Leeds UnitedHull City

19:45

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

19:45

Preston North EndFulham

19:45

Stoke CityLuton Town

20:00

 

Carlisle UnitedForest Green Rovers

19:45*

Crewe AlexandraEastleigh

19:45*

Ipswich TownCoventry City

19:45*

Hartlepool UnitedExeter City

19:45*

 

KomZeta

13:00

PetrovacPodgorica

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

TitogradSutjeska

15:00

BudućnostRudar

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 8

ZanzibarSudan

1:1

KenyaTanzania

1:0

BahrainSaudi Arabia

1:0

Al-MasryEnugu Rangers

4:2

PyramidsFC Nouadhibou

6:0

AdjobiDC Motema Pembe

0:2

Zanaco FCRenaissance

1:1

Djoliba ACBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACAl-Nasr Benghazi

3:0

Enyimba InternationalSan Pédro

1:0

ParadouHassania

0:2

 

Krylia SovetovUral

2:3

FK SochiRubin

1:1

SpartakFK Rostov

1:4

 

KarpatyDesna

2:6

FK MariupolFK Lviv

0:0

DynamoZorya

1:2

 

SumqayıtQəbələ

1:1

ZiraSəbail

4:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

MattersburgAdmira Wacker

1:2

SturmAltach

1:2

RapidAustria

2:2

 

Aston VillaLeicester City

1:4

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

2:1

Norwich CitySheffield United

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionWolverhampton Wanderers

2:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionSwansea City

5:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

2:2

AnderlechtCharleroi

0:0

EupenOostende

1:0

 

Botev VSlavia

0:2

ArdaCSKA

0:0

LevskiVitosha

2:0

 

FerencvárosPuskás

2:2

 

UnionKöln

2:0

WerderPaderborn 07

0:1

 

VitesseFeyenoord

0:0

GroningenUtrecht

0:1

WaalwijkHeerenveen

1:3

SpartaHeracles Almelo

0:0

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Real BetisAthletic

3:2

Real ValladolidReal Sociedad

0:0

LeganésCelta de Vigo

3:2

Atlético OsasunaSevilla

1:1

 

LecceGenoa

2:2

SassuoloCagliari

2:2

SPALBrescia

0:1

TorinoFiorentina

2:1

SampdoriaParma

0:1

BolognaMilan

2:3

 

CracoviaRaków

3:0

PogońPiast

1:0

ŚląskLegia

0:3

 

Paços de FerreiraVitória S

2:3

Vitória GPortimonense

2:0

SportingMoreirense

1:0

BelenensesPorto

1:1

 

RadPartizan

1:2

TSCVojvodina

2:0

JavorVoždovac

1:2

NapredakFK Mačva

2:1

ProleterČukarički

2:1

RadničkiMladost

3:0

RadnikInđija

2:0

 

ReimsSaint-Étienne

3:1

NantesDijon

1:0

MarseilleBordeaux

3:1

 

OsijekLokomotiva

4:0

RijekaIstra 1961

2:0

 

DynamoPříbram

2:0

KarvináSigma

1:1

SpartaMladá Boleslav

5:2

 

RangersCeltic

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaGodoy Cruz

2:0

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

1:0

River PlateSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CruzeiroPalmeiras

0:2

FortalezaBahia

2:1

CorinthiansFluminense

1:2

SantosFlamengo

4:0

Vasco da GamaChapecoense

1:1

BotafogoCeará

1:1

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

0:0

GoiásGrêmio

3:2

CSASão Paulo

1:2

 

Western UnitedMelbourne Victory

3:1

Adelaide UnitedNewcastle United Jets

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru