Mordovia

Saransk

See also:  Svetotechnika (Saransk), USSR,  Biokhimik-Mordovia (Saransk), Russia

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Start Stadium

Other names:

 1961  Stroitel
 1961 – 1971  Spartak
 1972 – 1979  Elektrosvet
 1980 – 2002  Svetotechnika
 2003 – 2004  Lisma-Mordovia
 2005 –   Mordovia

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2018 - place 14
FNL Cup 2017 - place 4
FNL Cup 2014 - place 5
FNL Cup 2012 - place 8

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - Winner

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 17 ↓ 
Russia 2015/16 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2014/15 Premiere League - place 8
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Centre - place 7
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Play-off
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Volga - place 12
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 12
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 429
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 14

 

Sheffield UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

19:45

 

CharleroiGent

20:30

 

SlaviaVereya

17:30

 

NürnbergWolfsburg

20:30

 

Willem IIDen Haag

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

Wisła PWisła K

18:00

JagielloniaZagłębie L

20:30

 

PortimonenseVitória Setubal

19:00

BragaFeirense

21:15

 

NiceSaint-Étienne

20:45

 

LokomotivaGorica

18:00

 

BaníkSigma

18:00

 

LivingstonHearts

19:45

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, December 12

Al AinTeam Wellington

3:3 aet
pen. 4:3

BenficaAÉK

1:0

AjaxBayern

3:3

Manchester CityHoffenheim

2:1

ShahtarLyon

1:1

Real MadridCSKA

0:3

ViktoriaRoma

2:1

Young BoysJuventus

2:1

ValenciaManchester United

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseJunior

1:1 aet
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru