SKA

Rostov-on-Don

See also:  SKA (Rostov-on-Don), USSR

Founded: 27.08.1937

Stadium: SKA Stadium

Other names:

 1937 – 1945  RODKA SKVO
 1946 – 1956  ODO
 1957 – 1959  SKVO
 1960 – 2013  SKA
 2013 – 2015  SKVO
 2015 –   SKA

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 18
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division South - place 12
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division South - place 5
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 18
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league West - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 17
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 2 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 2 - place 12 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 2 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 196
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 492
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

 

RFSBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HammarbyNorrköping

19:00

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

 

AvaíCeará

20:00

CSAGoiás

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

1:1

ShinnikAvangard

4:2

Spartak-2FK Sochi

1:1

FakelTom

0:0

FK KhimkiLuch

2:1

FK TambovZenit-2

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

3:1

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

2:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

1:2

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

0:0

 

KarpatyOlympik

3:3

VorsklaChornomorets

1:2

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

1:0

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

0:2

KolosObolon-Brovar

3:2

RukhFK Sumy

10:1

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

0:0

AvanhardMetalist 1925

1:0

 

FK KalushBukovyna

1:3

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

2:1

PodillyaNyva V

1:1

Nyva TFK Mynai

1:2

ChaikaPolissya

1:3

 

MyrFK Nikopol

3:2

TavriyaMetalurh

1:3

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:3

EnerhiyaKrystal

0:0

Real PharmaKremin

1:4

 

GandzasarLori

1:1

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

0:3

SlaviaTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrNeman

6:1

 

DinamoQizilqum

2:2

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

2:1

NavbahorFK Andijon

1:1

MetallurgBunyodkor

0:2

 

HKGrindavík

0:0

KAÍBV

2:0

Víkingur RKR

0:1

 

FrosinoneChievo

0:0

BolognaNapoli

3:2

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

1:0

 

DomžaleMaribor

2:1

KrškoGorica

3:2

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

MuraCelje

1:1

RudarTriglav

2:2

 

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

BudućnostSutjeska

0:2

ZetaLovćen

3:2

GrbaljMornar

4:0

IskraRudar

5:1

TitogradPetrovac

1:1

 

HäckenGöteborg

1:2

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

5:0

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

1:1

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

0:1

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

1:0

 

Chicago FireNew York City

1:1

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

2:1

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:0

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

3:2

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

0:2

New England RevolutionDC United

1:1

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

1:3

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

2:1

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru