Astana-1964

Astana

See also:  Tselinnik (Tselinograd), USSR

Founded: 02.1964

Stadium: Munaytpasov Stadium

Other names:

 1964 Ц 1974  Dynamo (Tselinograd)
 1975 Ц 1992  Tselinnik (Tselinograd)
 1993  Tselinnik (Aqmola)
 1994 Ц 1995  Tsesna (Aqmola)
 1996 Ц 1997  Tselinnik (Aqmola)
 1997 Ц 1998  Astana (Aqmola)
 1999 Ц 2005  Zhenis
 2006 Ц 2008  Astana
 2009  Namys
 2010  Astana-64
 2010 Ц 2011  Astana
 2011 Ц   Astana-1964

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - Qualifying round

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2002 - Group B
CIS Cup 2001 - First league, group D

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1997/98 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1996 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - Champion
Kazakhstan championship 2005 Super League - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - Champion
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - Champion
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 1997 Top League - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 1996 Top League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 1995 Top League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 1994 Top League - place 14
Kazakhstan championship 1993, Top League Tournament for places 1-12 - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 1-14 - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 Ц 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 Ц 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru