Lada-Tolyatti

Tolyatti

See also:  Torpedo (Tolyatti), USSR

Founded: 1970

Stadium: Torpedo Stadium

Other names:

 1970 Ц 1988  Torpedo
 1989 Ц 1996  Lada
 1997 Ц 1998  Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ
 1999 Ц 2010  Lada
 2012 Ц   Lada-Tolyatti

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 14
Russia 1996 Top league - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 1994 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 1993 Promotional play-off - place 2 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 6 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

19:30

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

ValettaKukësi

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

LegiaCork City

20:45

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 Ц 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru