Copa CONMEBOL 1998 |
29.07.1998 | Audax Italiano | | Rosario Central | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
26.07.1998 | Huracán Buceo | | River Plate | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Paysandú | |||||||
21.07.1998 | Deportes Quindío | | Deportivo Italchacao | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Armenia | |||||||
21.07.1998 | Once Caldas | | Santos | 2:1 (1:1), pen. 2:3 | |||
Manizales | |||||||
21.07.1998 | Club Cerro Corá | | Atlético Mineiro | 0:0, pen. 2:4 | |||
Asunción | |||||||
21.07.1998 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Jorge Wilstermann | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 2:4 | |||
La Plata | |||||||
21.07.1998 | LDU | | Melgar | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Quito | |||||||
21.07.1998 | Sampaio Corrêa | | América de Natal | 3:1 | |||
São Luís |
22.07.1998 | Rosario Central | | Audax Italiano | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rosario | |||||||
18.07.1998 | River Plate | | Huracán Buceo | 0:0 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
15.07.1998 | Santos | | Once Caldas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Santos | |||||||
15.07.1998 | Deportivo Italchacao | | Deportes Quindío | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Caracas | |||||||
15.07.1998 | América de Natal | | Sampaio Corrêa | 0:0 | |||
Natal | |||||||
15.07.1998 | Atlético Mineiro | | Club Cerro Corá | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
15.07.1998 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:0 | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
15.07.1998 | Melgar | | LDU | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Arequipa |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |