Slovácko

Uherské Hradiště

Founded: 01.07.2000

Stadium: Městský fotbalový stadion

Other names:

 2000 – 2004  1. FC Synot
 2004 –   1. FC Slovácko

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2018/19 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 14
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 16
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 747
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru