2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Nantwich Town

Nantwich

Founded: 1884

Stadium: The Weaver Stadium

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  25.09.2018Blyth Spartans Nantwich Town1:0 (0:0) *
 Blyth

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Nantwich Town Blyth Spartans3:3 (1:1)
 Nantwich

FA Cup 2018/19, First Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  08.09.2018Nantwich Town Worksop Town5:2 (1:1)
 Nantwich

FA Cup 2017/18, First Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  04.11.2017Stevenage Nantwich Town5:0 (1:0)
 Stevenage

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1906/07 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1904/05 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1902/03 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1901/02 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1900/01 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1899/00 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1893/94 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1892/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1891/92 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1890/91 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1889/90 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1888/89 - Second Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
CAF Champion's League 2018

Semifinal, Day 2

23.10

Espérance - Primeiro de Agosto

17:00

23.10

ES Sétif - Al-Ahly Cairo

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru