2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970/71  1969/70  1968/69  1967  1966  1964/65  Overall table

Belgrano

Córdoba

Founded: 19.03.1905

Stadium: Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Second round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 28
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010/11 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008/09 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007/08 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005/06 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000/01 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999/00 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru