Real Valladolid

Valladolid

Founded: 20.06.1928

Stadium: Estadio José Zorrilla

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1989/90 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Spanish La Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Spain 2018/19 Primera
Spain 2013/14 Primera - place 19
Spain 2012/13 Primera - place 14
Spain 2009/10 Primera - place 19
Spain 2008/09 Primera - place 16
Spain 2007/08 Primera - place 15
Spain 2003/04 Primera - place 18
Spain 2002/03 Primera - place 13
Spain 2001/02 Primera - place 12
Spain 2000/01 Primera - place 16
Spain 1999/00 Primera - place 8
Spain 1998/99 Primera - place 12
Spain 1997/98 Primera - place 11
Spain 1996/97 Primera - place 7
Spain 1995/96 Primera - place 16
Spain 1994/95 Primera - place 19
Spain 1993/94 Primera - place 18
Spain 1991/92 Primera - place 19
Spain 1990/91 Primera - place 9
Spain 1989/90 Primera - place 16
Spain 1988/89 Primera - place 6
Spain 1987/88 Primera - place 8
Spain 1986/87, Primera Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Spain 1985/86 Primera - place 10
Spain 1984/85 Primera - place 13
Spain 1983/84 Primera - place 14
Spain 1982/83 Primera - place 12
Spain 1981/82 Primera - place 9
Spain 1980/81 Primera - place 12
Spain 1963/64 Primera - place 16
Spain 1962/63 Primera - place 4
Spain 1960/61 Primera - place 15
Spain 1959/60 Primera - place 13
Spain 1957/58 Primera - place 15
Spain 1956/57 Primera - place 8
Spain 1955/56 Primera - place 9
Spain 1954/55 Primera - place 9
Spain 1953/54 Primera - place 12
Spain 1952/53 Primera - place 12
Spain 1951/52 Primera - place 8
Spain 1950/51 Primera - place 6
Spain 1949/50 Primera - place 9
Spain 1948/49 Primera - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2018

Semifinal, Day 2

28.11

Fluminense - Atlético Paranaense

21:45

29.11

Junior - Santa Fe

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru