Club Atlético River Plate (Montevideo), Uruguay

Copa Sudamericana

Overall stats
Matches: 20
Wins: 11-% of wins: 55.0%
Drawn: 3-% of drawn: 15.0%
Losses: 6-% of losses: 30.0%
Goals for: 28-match average: 1.40
Goals after: 24-match average: 1.20
Goals difference: 4
The biggest win: 4:0The biggest loss: 0:7
The most resultative match: 0:7The most resultative draw: 1:1
Matches

Copa Sudamericana 2014, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2014River Plate Montevideo Emelec1:1 (1:1)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2014, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2014Emelec River Plate Montevideo2:1 (1:0)
 Guayaquil

Copa Sudamericana 2014, First round

Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2014River Plate Montevideo Universidad Católica Santiago3:0 (0:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2014, First round

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2014Universidad Católica Santiago River Plate Montevideo0:1 (0:0)
 Santiago

Copa Sudamericana 2013, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2013River Plate Montevideo Itagüí0:0
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2013, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2013Itagüí River Plate Montevideo1:0 (0:0)
 Itagüí

Copa Sudamericana 2013, First round

Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2013River Plate Montevideo Blooming4:0 (1:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2013, First round

Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2013Blooming River Plate Montevideo0:1 (0:0)
 Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Copa Sudamericana 2010, Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2010River Plate Guaraní4:2 (1:2)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2010, Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2010Guaraní River Plate2:0 (0:0)
 Asunción

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2009LDU River Plate7:0 (3:0)
 Quito

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2009River Plate LDU2:1 (1:1)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2009San Lorenzo de Almagro River Plate0:1 (0:0),
pen. 6:7
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2009River Plate San Lorenzo de Almagro0:1 (0:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2009Vitória River Plate1:1 (0:0)
 Salvador

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2009River Plate Vitória4:1 (1:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2009, First Round

Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2009River Plate Blooming2:1 (0:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2009, First Round

Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2009Blooming River Plate0:1 (0:0)
 Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Copa Sudamericana 2008, Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2008Universidad Católica River Plate4:0 (2:0)
 Santiago

Copa Sudamericana 2008, Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2008River Plate Universidad Católica2:0 (1:0)
 Montevideo
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 289
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2018

First stage, Day 1

20.02

Sport Rosario - Cerro

17:15

20.02

Barcelona - General Diaz

19:30

21.02

Lanús - Sporting Cristal

19:15

22.02

El Nacional - San José

17:15

22.02

Everton - Caracas

21:30

06.03

San José - El Nacional

18:15

06.03

Caracas - Everton

20:30

06.03

Colón - Zamora

21:30

07.03

Cerro - Sport Rosario

19:15

07.03

General Diaz - Barcelona

19:15

07.03

Sporting Cristal - Lanús

19:30

07.03

Deportivo - Luqueño

19:30

08.03

Mineros - Nacional

18:15

08.03

Rampla Juniors - Universidad Técnica

19:15

08.03

América - Defensa y Justicia

19:30

08.03

Sport Huancayo - Unión Española

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 18

 

ShinnikRotor-Volgograd

10:15

FK Krasnodar-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka

18:00

UralArarat

12:45

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:30

 

ZirkaFK Mariupol

14:00

KarpatyZorya

14:00

DynamoOlympik

17:00

 

Kəpəzİnter

15:00

SəbailQarabağ

17:30

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

16:30

 

Norwich CityIpswich Town

12:00

Leeds UnitedBristol City

16:30

 

RochdaleTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

GentMechelen

14:30

CharleroiStandard

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

LokomotivPirin

12:30*

LudogoretsSlavia

15:00

LevskiBotev

17:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBorussia D

18:00

 

RodaUtrecht

12:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

14:30

TwenteSparta

14:30

ZwolleAjax

16:45

 

Real SociedadLevante

12:00

AtléticoAthletic

16:15

EspañolVillarreal

18:30

Real BetisReal Madrid

20:45

 

TorinoJuventus

12:30

BeneventoCrotone

15:00

BolognaSassuolo

15:00

NapoliSPAL

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

MilanSampdoria

20:45

 

LechiaPiast

15:30

LechPogoń

18:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

16:00

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

16:00

PortoRio Ave

18:00

Vitória GBraga

20:15

 

RadničkiBačka

13:00

MladostPartizan

14:00

 

NiceNantes

15:00

LilleLyon

17:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00

SlavenCibalia

17:00

 

SigmaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

SpartaSlovan

18:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

14:15

CelticSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

ArsenalHuracán

17:00

San MartínTalleres

17:00

River PlateGodoy Cruz

19:15

BanfieldBoca Juniors

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 16

BaTupapa Maraerenga

4:1

Toti City DwellersNalkutan

1:4

 

Krylia SovetovChaika

1:0

FakelRiga FC

1:0

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

0:0

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

1:2

 

ShahtarChornomorets

5:0

 

Leicester CitySheffield United

1:0

ChelseaHull City

4:0

 

Sint-TruidenAnderlecht

1:0

 

HerthaMainz 05

0:2

 

VVV-VenloGroningen

1:1

 

GironaLeganés

3:0

 

SandecjaKorona

3:3

LegiaŚląsk

4:1

 

FeirensePortimonense

1:3

 

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

4:3

 

MonacoDijon

4:0

 

RudešInter

2:0

 

Racing ClubLanús

3:1

EstudiantesUnión

2:0

BelgranoVélez Sársfield

2:2

 

Western Sydney WanderersNewcastle United Jets

2:2

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru