Club Atlético Peñarol (Montevideo), Uruguay

Copa Sudamericana

Overall stats
Matches: 18
Wins: 9-% of wins: 50.0%
Drawn: 5-% of drawn: 27.8%
Losses: 4-% of losses: 22.2%
Goals for: 25-match average: 1.39
Goals after: 18-match average: 1.00
Goals difference: 7
The biggest win: 4:0The biggest loss: 1:3, 0:2
The most resultative match: 3:2The most resultative draw: 2:2
Matches

Copa Sudamericana 2016, First round

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2016Peñarol Luqueño1:1 (0:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2016, First round

Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2016Luqueño Peñarol0:0
 Luque

Copa Sudamericana 2014, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2014Peñarol Estudiantes2:1 (2:0),
pen. 1:3
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2014, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2014Estudiantes Peñarol2:1 (1:0)
 La Plata

Copa Sudamericana 2014, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2014Deportivo Cali Peñarol0:1 (0:1)
 Santiago de Cali

Copa Sudamericana 2014, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2014Peñarol Deportivo Cali2:2 (0:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2014, First round

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2014Jorge Wilstermann Peñarol0:4 (0:1)
 Cochabamba

Copa Sudamericana 2014, First round

Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2014Peñarol Jorge Wilstermann2:0 (1:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2013, First round

Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2013Peñarol Cobreloa0:2 (0:2)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2013, First round

Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2013Cobreloa Peñarol0:0
 Antofagasta

Copa Sudamericana 2010, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2010Peñarol Goiás3:2 (2:1)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2010, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2010Goiás Peñarol1:0 (1:0)
 Goiânia

Copa Sudamericana 2010, First Round

Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2010Peñarol Barcelona2:1 (0:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2010, First Round

Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2010Barcelona Peñarol0:1 (0:0)
 Guayaquil

Copa Sudamericana 2004, Section 6, Second Stage

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2004Cerro Porteño Peñarol1:2 (0:0)
 Asunción

Copa Sudamericana 2004, Section 6, Second Stage

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2004Peñarol Cerro Porteño1:3 (0:2)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2004, Section 6, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2004Peñarol Danubio1:1 (1:1)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2004, Section 6, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2004Danubio Peñarol1:2 (0:2)
 Montevideo
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2018

First stage, Day 2

08.05

Guabirá - LDU

18:15

08.05

Bahia - Blooming

19:15

08.05

Danubio - Deportivo Cali

21:30

08.05

Atlético Mineiro - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:30

09.05

Deportes Temuco - Estudiantes

19:15

09.05

Botafogo - Audax Italiano

21:45

09.05

São Paulo - Rosario Central

21:45

10.05

Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Paranaense

19:15

10.05

Boston River - Jaguares de Córdoba

19:15

10.05

Independiente - Sol de América

19:30

10.05

Nacional - Fluminense

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 28

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

19:00

 

ArsenalAnzhi

19:30

 

DynamoFK Tambov

14:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

14:30

AvangardSibir

16:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg

16:00

ShinnikSpartak-2

17:30

Krylia SovetovFakel

18:00

Luch-EnergiyaKuban

18:00

OlimpietsRotor

18:00

TomZenit-2

18:00

VolgarBaltika

18:30

 

SpartakFK Kolomna

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Murom

14:00

FK DolgoprudnyDynamo-2

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTsRFSO

17:00

 

DynamoZenit

3:0

MetallurgFK Strogino

16:00

EnergomashRotor-Volgograd-2

17:00

ZorkiyKhimik

18:00

SokolArarat

19:00

SaturnFK Kaluga

19:00

TorpedoFK Ryazan

19:00

 

Kuban-2Chaika

15:00

Anzhi-2Spartak-Nalchik

15:30

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

AfipsAngusht

17:00

FK ArmavirLegion-Dynamo

17:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorFK Chelyabinsk

0:3

NeftekhimikSyzran-2003

14:00

KAMAZUral-2

18:00

NostaMordovia

18:00

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

14:00

ZirkaOlympik

14:00

StalChornomorets

17:00

 

DesnaKremin

Hirnyk-SportObolon-Brovar

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

FK PoltavaIngulets

16:00

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

AvanhardNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaCherkasky Dnipro

17:00

KolosArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

PodillyaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00

SkalaNyva V

17:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalist 1925

16:00

MyrDnipro-1

17:00

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:00

 

İnterNeftçi

16:00

QəbələKəpəz

18:00

 

AraratBanants

17:00

GandzasarAlashkert

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorTarpeda Mn

15:00

BATEFK Slutsk

17:00

NemanDynamo Mn

19:00

 

AkzhayikShakhtyor

14:00

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauZhetysu

16:30

IrtyshQayrat

17:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

16:00

Admira WackerWolfsberg

18:30

AltachLASK

18:30

 

LiverpoolStoke City

12:30

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownEverton

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityChelsea

17:30

 

Aston VillaDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBrentford

15:00

Burton AlbionBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityCardiff City

15:00

Norwich CityLeeds United

15:00

Nottingham ForestBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingIpswich Town

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

17:30

 

DebrecenVasas SC

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

17:00

PaksVideoton

17:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

FerencvárosHaladás

19:30

 

FreiburgKöln

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia M

15:30

BayernEintracht

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

WolfsburgHamburger SV

15:30

Bayer 04Stuttgart

18:30

 

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

GrindavíkFH

14:00

FjölnirKA

16:00

Víkingur RFylkir

18:00

 

EspañolLas Palmas

13:00

Real SociedadAthletic

16:15

Real MadridLeganés

18:30

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

20:45

 

RomaChievo

18:00

InterJuventus

20:45

 

JonavaSūduva

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

13:00

 

RanheimVålerenga

18:00

 

Vitória SFeirense

16:00

BenficaTondela

18:15

PortimonenseSporting

20:30

 

AnkaranRudar

15:00

MariborTriglav

16:50

CeljeDomžale

19:00

 

LyonNantes

17:00

MonacoAmiens

20:00

TroyesCaen

20:00

BordeauxDijon

20:00

LilleMetz

20:00

StrasbourgNice

20:00

 

DinamoRijeka

17:00

OsijekLokomotiva

19:00

 

DečićRudar

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

SutjeskaZeta

16:30

IskraPetrovac

16:30

KomMladost

16:30

 

BaníkSparta

15:00

Viktoria PlzeňKarviná

20:15

 

GöteborgHäcken

16:00

 

PaideFlora

13:00

KuressaareKalev

13:00

LevadiaTammeka

16:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

13:15

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

13:15

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente

15:30

LanúsArgentinos Juniors

17:45

HuracánAtlético Tucumán

20:00

 

BotafogoGrêmio

16:00

 

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

13:00

TorontoChicago Fire

15:00

Philadelphia UnionDC United

15:30

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Columbus CrewSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

New England RevolutionSporting Kansas City

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoJiangsu Suning

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

1:3

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

1:1

MarseilleRed Bull

2:0

PeñarolLibertad

2:0

River PlateEmelec

2:1

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

7:0

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

1:1

JuniorAlianza

1:0

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

1:2

 

LokomotiviDila

1:3

SamtrediaMetalurgi

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru