Clube Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte), Brazil

Brazilian Série A

Overall stats
Matches: 1332
Wins: 563-% of wins: 42.3%
Drawn: 374-% of drawn: 28.1%
Losses: 395-% of losses: 29.7%
Goals for: 1935-match average: 1.45
Goals after: 1550-match average: 1.16
Goals difference: 385
The biggest win: 7:1, 6:0The biggest loss: 0:6
The most resultative match: 6:4, 5:5The most resultative draw: 5:5

Matches:

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2018 Série A
Brazil 2017 Série A
Brazil 2016 Série A
Brazil 2015 Série A
Brazil 2014 Série A
Brazil 2013 Série A
Brazil 2012 Série A
Brazil 2011 Série A
Brazil 2010 Série A
Brazil 2009 Série A
Brazil 2008 Série A
Brazil 2007 Série A
Brazil 2005 Série A
Brazil 2004 Série A
Brazil 2003 Série A
Brazil, Série A 2002 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 2001 Semifinal
Copa João Havelange 2000 Blue module
Brazil, Série A 1999 Final
Brazil, Série A 1998 First phase
Brazil, Série A 1997 Second phase, group B
Brazil, Série A 1996 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1995 Second phase, groups A/B
Brazil, Série A 1994 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group B
Brazil, Série A 1992 First phase
Brazil, Série A 1991 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1990 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1989 Second phase, groups A/B
Brazil, Série A 1988 First phase, group A, second stage
Copa União 1987 Green module, semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1986 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1985 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1984 Second phase, group J
Brazil, Série A 1983 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1982 Second phase, group K
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Final
Brazil, Série A 1979 Third phase, group R
Brazil, Série A 1978 Second phase, winners, group G
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final
Brazil, Série A 1976 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1975 Second phase, groups 1/2
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 2
Brazil, Série A 1973 Second phase, group 1
Brazil, Série A 1972 Second phase, group 3
Brazil, Série A 1971 Final round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

 

KeşləSumqayıt

15:00

ZiraNeftçi

17:30

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

13:00

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

15:00

Ipswich TownStoke City

15:00

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

15:00

Queens Park RangersLeeds United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

12:30

AFC WimbledonMillwall

15:00

Newport CountyManchester City

17:30

 

KortrijkCharleroi

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

Botev VVitosha

12:30

Cherno MoreCSKA

15:00

Botev PSlavia

17:30

 

DebrecenFerencváros

14:00

PuskásÚjpest

17:00

DiósgyőrHonvéd

17:00

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

MTKVidi

19:30

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgMainz 05

15:30

HerthaWerder

18:30

 

AZVVV-Venlo

18:30

HeerenveenPSV

19:45

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

19:45

VitesseWillem II

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLevante

13:00

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

16:15

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

18:30

Real SociedadLeganés

18:30

 

CagliariParma

18:00

AtalantaMilan

20:30

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:30

Zagłębie SArka

18:00

KoronaLechia

20:30

 

NacionalFeirense

15:30

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

18:00

PortoVitória Setubal

20:30

 

BačkaPartizan

13:00

ProleterRadnik

14:00

FK MačvaMladost

14:00

RadničkiČukarički

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

16:00

 

MarseilleAmiens

17:00

AngersNice

20:00

BordeauxToulouse

20:00

CaenStrasbourg

20:00

MonacoNantes

20:00

 

OsijekIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaHajduk

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

15:00

PříbramFastav

15:00

SlováckoKarviná

15:00

BaníkSlovan

17:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

17:10

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

19:20

PatronatoAldosivi

19:20

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

21:30

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, February 14

RennesReal Betis

3:3

LazioSevilla

0:1

Rapid WienInter

0:1

Slavia PrahaGenk

0:0

OlympiakósDynamo Kyiv

2:2

CelticValencia

0:2

SportingVillarreal

0:1

FK KrasnodarBayer 04

0:0

GalatasarayBenfica

1:2

BATEArsenal

1:0

ViktoriaDinamo Zagreb

2:1

BruggeRed Bull

2:1

ZürichNapoli

1:3

MalmöChelsea

1:2

Shahtar DonetskEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

 

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru