Dynamo (Stavropol), Russia

Russian Cup

Overall stats
Matches: 39
Wins: 20-% of wins: 51.3%
Drawn: 4-% of drawn: 10.3%
Losses: 15-% of losses: 38.5%
Goals for: 66-match average: 1.69
Goals after: 52-match average: 1.33
Goals difference: 14
The biggest win: 5:0The biggest loss: 0:4
The most resultative match: 5:3The most resultative draw: 2:2
Matches

Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018Dynamo (Stavropol) Angusht (Nazran)2:0 (2:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2011Dynamo (Stavropol) FK Astrakhan (Astrakhan)1:2 (1:1)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2011Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk) Dynamo (Stavropol)1:4 (0:3)
 Pyatigorsk

Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2010Dynamo (Stavropol) Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)0:3 (0:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2010Dynamo (Stavropol) FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar)2:0 (2:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2008Avtodor (Vladikavkaz) Dynamo (Stavropol)1:0 (1:0)
 Oktyabrskoye

Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2007Rotor (Volgograd) Dynamo (Stavropol)1:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1),
pen. 7:6
 Volgograd

Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2007Dynamo (Stavropol) Torpedo (Volzhskiy)5:0 (4:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2007Avtodor (Vladikavkaz) Dynamo (Stavropol)1:2 (0:2)
 Oktyabrskoye

Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/512 finals

Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2006Spartak (Vladikavkaz) Dynamo (Stavropol)2:0 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz

Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2004Dynamo (Stavropol) Kavkaztransgaz (Ryzdvyanyi)0:2 (0:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2003Dynamo (Stavropol) Kuban (Krasnodar)0:1 (0:1)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2003Dynamo (Stavropol) Shakhtyor (Shakhty)3:1 (0:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2003Dynamo (Stavropol) FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar)5:2 (1:1)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2003Dynamo (Stavropol) Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz (Izobilny)1:0 (1:0)
 

Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2002Dynamo (Stavropol) Dynamo (Makhachkala)0:0 aet,
pen. 2:4
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2002Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz (Izobilny) Dynamo (Stavropol)1:2 (0:0)
 Izobilny

Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2001Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz (Izobilny) Dynamo (Stavropol)2:1 (1:1)
 Izobilny

Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2000Avtodor (Vladikavkaz) Dynamo (Stavropol)4:2 (2:0)
 Oktyabrskoye

Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2000Dynamo (Stavropol) Kavkazkabel (Prokhladnyi)4:1 (1:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/512 finals

Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2000Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz (Izobilny) Dynamo (Stavropol)1:2 aet
(0:0, 1:1)
 Izobilny

Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  13.11.1999Metallurg (Lipetsk) Dynamo (Stavropol)4:0 (0:0)
 Lipetsk

Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/16 finals

Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1999Dynamo (Stavropol) Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)2:1 aet
(1:1, 1:1)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  28.06.1999Dynamo (Stavropol) Volgar-Gazprom (Astrakhan)4:0 (1:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1998Druzhba (Maykop) Dynamo (Stavropol)1:0 aet
(0:0)
 Maykop

Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1998Dynamo (Stavropol) Torpedo (Taganrog)1:0 (0:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1998Torpedo (Armavir) Dynamo (Stavropol)0:3 (0:1)
 Armavir

Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1997Dynamo (Moscow) Dynamo (Stavropol)3:1 (1:0)
 Moscow

Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals

Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1997Dynamo (Stavropol) Zhemchuzhina (Sochi)3:0 (1:0)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1997Dynamo (Stavropol) Druzhba (Maykop)5:3 (0:1)
 Stavropol

Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1997Torpedo (Armavir) Dynamo (Stavropol)1:3 (0:1)
 Armavir

Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1996Avtozapchast (Baksan) Dynamo (Stavropol)3:1 (2:0)
 

Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1995Zvezda (Gorodishche) Dynamo (Stavropol)1:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1),
pen. 5:4
 Gorodishche

Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1994Rotor (Volgograd) Dynamo (Stavropol)2:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1)
 Volgograd

Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/16 finals

Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1994Kavkazkabel (Prokhladnyi) Dynamo (Stavropol)2:2 aet
(0:0, 2:2),
pen. 3:4
 Prokhladny

Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals

Статистика личных встреч  05.07.1993Beshtau (Lermontov) Dynamo (Stavropol)2:0 (0:0)
 Lermontov

Russian Cup 1992/93, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  16.03.1993Dynamo (Stavropol) Druzhba (Maykop)0:3 (0:1)
 Nevinnomyssk

Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  14.11.1992Terek (Groznyi) Dynamo (Stavropol)0:1 aet
(0:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/16 finals

Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1992Dynamo (Stavropol) Volgar (Astrakhan)1:0 aet
(0:0)
 Stavropol
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2018

Round of 16, Day 2

25.09

Nacional - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

27.09

Banfield - Defensa y Justicia

21:15

02.10

Los Millonarios - Santa Fe

19:45

03.10

Atlético Paranaense - Caracas

19:30

03.10

Botafogo - Bahia

21:45

04.10

Fluminense - Deportivo

19:30

04.10

Colón - Junior

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru