Tavriya

Simferopil

See also:  Tavriya (Simferopol), USSR,  TSK (Simferopol), Russia

Founded: 1958

Stadium: RSC Lokomotyv

Other names:

 1958 Ц 1962  Avangard
 1963 Ц 2014  Tavriya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 3
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukrainian Super Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Super Cup 2010 - Final

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2017/18, Second League Group B
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 11
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 6
Ukraine 2010/11 Premiere League - place 7
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 6
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - place 8
Ukraine 2007/08 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2005/06 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2004/05 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 12
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2000/01 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 13
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 14
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 6
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 12
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 10
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Final - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
AFC Cup 2018

Play-off round, Day 2

20.02

Khujand - Ahal

14:00

20.02

Hwaebul - Erchim

15:00

20.02

Bengaluru - TC Sports

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 20

ChelseaBarcelona

19:45

BayernBeşiktaş

20:45

Santa FeSantiago Wanderers

19:30

Sport RosarioCerro

17:15

BarcelonaGeneral Diaz

19:30

NasafAl Wasl

18:00

Al SaddPiroozi

19:00

Al AinAl Rayyan

19:10

EsteghlalAl Hilal

20:15

Kashiwa ReysolTianjin Quanjian

19:00

KitcheeJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

20:00

Ulsan HyundaiKawasaki Frontale

19:00

Shanghai SIPGMelbourne Victory

19:30

KhujandAhal

14:00

HwaebulErchim

15:00

BengaluruTC Sports

20:00

Olympic RealES Sétif

03:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

WilliamsvilleStade Malien

16:00

MC AlgerOtôho

19:00

Al-HilalLISCR

19:30

Masters SecurityAtlético Petróleos

14:30

Green Buffaloes FCAl-Masry

15:00

AS Port-Louis 2000Ngazi Sport

15:15

CS La ManchaTanda

15:30

Deportivo NiefangNew Star

16:00

Gendarmerie NationaleSimba

16:00

Hafia FCEnergie Sport

16:30

CR BelouizdadOnze Créateurs

17:00

Anse Réunion FCAPR FC

17:30

Cape Town CityYoung Buffaloes

19:30

HeredianoTigres UANL

19:00

Colorado RapidsToronto

20:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Ararat

10:15

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Tyumen

12:45

Rotor-VolgogradSpartak-2

15:30

ShinnikUral

18:00

 

Aston VillaPreston North End

19:45

BarnsleyBurton Albion

19:45

BrentfordBirmingham City

19:45

MiddlesbroughHull City

19:45

MillwallSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Nottingham ForestReading

19:45

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

19:45

Bolton WanderersSunderland

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

13:00

 

TroyesDijon

18:30

 

MladostDečić

17:00

ZetaBudućnost

17:00

GrbaljRudar

17:00

IskraKom

17:00

PetrovacSutjeska

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 18

 

ShinnikRotor-Volgograd

2:2

FK Krasnodar-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

UralArarat

1:0

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

3:0

 

ZirkaFK Mariupol

0:3

KarpatyZorya

0:2

DynamoOlympik

1:0

 

Kəpəzİnter

0:1

SəbailQarabağ

0:1

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

4:0

 

Norwich CityIpswich Town

1:1

Leeds UnitedBristol City

2:2

 

RochdaleTottenham Hotspur

2:2

 

GentMechelen

2:2

CharleroiStandard

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzWaasland-Beveren

2:2

 

LokomotivPirin

1:0*

LudogoretsSlavia

4:1

LevskiBotev

1:0

 

AugsburgStuttgart

0:1

Borussia MBorussia D

0:1

 

RodaUtrecht

1:4

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

1:0

TwenteSparta

1:1

ZwolleAjax

0:1

 

Real SociedadLevante

3:0

AtléticoAthletic

2:0

EspañolVillarreal

1:1

Real BetisReal Madrid

3:5

 

TorinoJuventus

0:1

BeneventoCrotone

3:2

BolognaSassuolo

2:1

NapoliSPAL

1:0

AtalantaFiorentina

1:1

MilanSampdoria

1:0

 

LechiaPiast

0:2

LechPogoń

2:0

 

MoreirenseChaves

0:1

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

1:0

PortoRio Ave

5:0

Vitória GBraga

0:5

 

RadničkiBačka

4:0

MladostPartizan

1:2

 

NiceNantes

1:1

LilleLyon

2:2

MarseilleBordeaux

1:0

 

DinamoHajduk

0:1

SlavenCibalia

2:0

 

SigmaViktoria Plzeň

0:0

SpartaSlovan

2:0

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

3:5

CelticSt. Johnstone

0:0

 

ArsenalHuracán

1:1

San MartínTalleres

1:1

River PlateGodoy Cruz

2:2

BanfieldBoca Juniors

0:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 Ц 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru