30.08.2014 < | Football matches for 31.08.2014 | > 01.09.2014 |
16:00 | FK Kolomna (Kolomna) | | FK Tosno (Tosno) | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Sibir (Novosibirsk) | | Tom (Tomsk) | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Vityaz (Podolsk) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 0:1 aet (0:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Fakel (Voronezh) | | Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Ryazan (Ryazan) | | Dynamo (Saint Petersburg) | 1:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
Ryazan |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Karpaty | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:30 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Metalist | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:30 | Zorya | | Volyn | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:30 | Dnipro | | Vorskla | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Bukovyna | | Zirka | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Ternopil | | Hirnyk-Sport | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ternopil | |||||||||
17:00 | Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | | FK Poltava | 0:0 | |||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Desna | | Stal Alchevsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Nyva | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Skala | | Krystal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stryi | |||||||||
18:00 | Cherkasky Dnipro | | Shakhtar-3 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cherkasy |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Homel | 0:0 | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Minsk | | Belshina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Neman | | BATE | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnepr | | FK Slutsk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
17:00 | Naftan | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk |
Day 3 | |||||||||
13:30 | Aston Villa | | Hull City | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
13:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Liverpool | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Leicester City | | Arsenal | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leicester |
15:00 | Albion Sports | | Ashington | 1:2 | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
15:00 | Scarborough Athletic | | North Shields | 1:1 | |||||
Bridlington | |||||||||
15:00 | Baldock Town | | Harlow Town | 0:3 | |||||
Hitchin | |||||||||
15:00 | FC Romania | | Heybridge Swifts | 2:1 | |||||
Cheshunt | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Dunstable | | Uxbridge | 2:3 | |||||
Dunstable | |||||||||
15:00 | Greenwich Borough | | St Francis Rangers | 5:2 | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Littlehampton Town | | Shoreham | 4:2 | |||||
Littlehampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Erith & Belvedere | | Folkestone Invicta | 2:2 | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Canterbury City | | Pagham | 0:2 | |||||
Herne Bay |
Day 7 | |||||||||
20:00 | Ludogorets | | Beroe | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Hannover | 0:0 | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
17:30 | Freiburg | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:0 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Villarreal | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Sociedad | | Real Madrid | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
21:00 | Deportivo | | Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
23:00 | Elche | | Granada | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Elche |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Milan | | Lazio | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
18:00 | Atalanta | | Hellas Verona | 0:0 | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
20:45 | Cesena | | Parma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cesena | |||||||||
20:45 | Genoa | | Napoli | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:45 | Palermo | | Sampdoria | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
20:45 | Sassuolo | | Cagliari | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
20:45 | Torino | | Inter | 0:0 | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20:45 | Udinese | | Empoli | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Udine |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:30 | Lillestrøm | | Haugesund | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Rosenborg | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
18:00 | Start | | Sogndal | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Kristiansand | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Sandnes Ulf | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bekkestua | |||||||||
19:00 | Brann | | Molde | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bergen |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Gil Vicente | | Marítimo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
17:00 | Penafiel | | Paços de Ferreira | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
18:00 | Nacional | | Arouca | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Porto | | Moreirense | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
19:00 | Benfica | | Sporting | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14:00 | Bordeaux | | Bastia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
17:00 | Metz | | Lyon | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Saint-Étienne | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Paris |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:45 | Sparta | | Baumit | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Dukla | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Plzeň |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:00 | Norrköping | | AIK | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
15:00 | Göteborg | | Kalmar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
17:30 | Djurgårdens | | Malmö | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
17:30 | Elfsborg | | Falkenbergs | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Borås |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:15 | Belgrano | | Atlético | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
15:25 | Independiente | | Racing Club | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
18:15 | Boca Juniors | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | River Plate | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:00 | Botafogo | | Santos | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Sport | | Criciúma | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Fluminense | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Coritiba | | Atlético Mineiro | 0:0 | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Figueirense | | São Paulo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
18:30 | Vitória | | Flamengo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18:30 | Grêmio | | Bahia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
18:30 | Goiás | | Atlético Paranaense | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Goiânia |
14:30 | DC United | | New York Red Bulls | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
17:00 | Chivas USA | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | DC United | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51-46 | 55 | ||
3. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52-42 | 52 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 55-50 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 51-51 | 42 | ||
7. | Toronto | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 44-54 | 41 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39-58 | 39 | ||
9. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 41-51 | 36 | ||
10. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 38-58 | 28 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
19:30 | Beijing Guoan | | Harbin Yiteng | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Beijing | |||||||||
19:35 | Guizhou Renhe | | Changchun Yatai | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Guiyang | |||||||||
19:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | | Jiangsu Sainty | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hangzhou | |||||||||
19:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Liaoning Whowin | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Henan Construction | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zhengzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 76-28 | 70 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 50-25 | 67 | ||
3. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 67-39 | 57 | ||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 41-29 | 48 | ||
5. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 47-39 | 48 | ||
6. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33-35 | 41 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41-44 | 39 | ||
8. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37-45 | 37 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 33-45 | 35 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33-48 | 33 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
09.04 | Arsenal - Bayern | 20:00 |
09.04 | Real Madrid - Manchester City | 21:00 |
10.04 | Paris Saint-Germain - Barcelona | 21:00 |
10.04 | Atlético Madrid - Borussia Dortmund | 21:00 |
Local time
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |