Chorley

Chorley

Founded: 1883

Stadium: Victory Park

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Chorley Barrow3:2 (0:2)
 Chorley

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  06.10.2018Peterborough Sports Chorley0:3 (0:1)
 Peterborough

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Chorley Leek Town3:0 (3:0)
 Chorley

FA Cup 2017/18, First Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  06.11.2017Chorley Fleetwood Town1:2 (0:0)
 Chorley

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1945/46 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1937/38 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1906/07 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1905/06 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1904/05 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1900/01 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1899/00 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1898/99 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1897/98 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1896/97 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1895/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1894/95 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2018/19

Group A, Day 3

24.10

Brugge - Monaco

18:55

24.10

Borussia - Atlético

21:00

Group B, Day 3

24.10

PSV - Tottenham Hotspur

18:55

24.10

Barcelona - Inter

21:00

Group C, Day 3

24.10

Liverpool - Crvena Zvezda

20:00

24.10

Paris Saint-Germain - Napoli

21:00

Group D, Day 3

24.10

Lokomotiv - Porto

22:00

24.10

Galatasaray - Schalke 04

22:00

Group E, Day 3

23.10

AÉK - Bayern

19:55

23.10

Ajax - Benfica

21:00

Group F, Day 3

23.10

Hoffenheim - Lyon

21:00

23.10

Shahtar - Manchester City

22:00

Group G, Day 3

23.10

Roma - CSKA

21:00

23.10

Real Madrid - Viktoria

21:00

Group H, Day 3

23.10

Young Boys - Valencia

18:55

23.10

Manchester United - Juventus

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru