Bideford

Bideford

Founded: 1946

Stadium: The Sports Ground

Last results

FA Cup 2017/18, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  30.09.2017Haringey Borough Bideford4:1 (1:0)
 London

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  26.09.2017Bideford Bodmin Town1:0 (0:0) *
 Bideford

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.09.2017Bodmin Town Bideford1:1 (0:1)
 Bodmin

FA Cup 2017/18, First Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  02.09.2017Bideford Bishop's Cleeve5:1 (2:0)
 Bideford

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2017/18 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 309
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2017/18

Group A, Day 4

31.10

Manchester United - Benfica

19:45

31.10

Basel - CSKA

20:45

Group B, Day 4

31.10

Celtic - Bayern

19:45

31.10

Paris Saint-Germain - Anderlecht

20:45

Group C, Day 4

31.10

Atlético Madrid - Qarabağ

20:45

31.10

Roma - Chelsea

20:45

Group D, Day 4

31.10

Sporting - Juventus

19:45

31.10

Olympiakós - Barcelona

21:45

Group E, Day 4

01.11

Liverpool - Maribor

19:45

01.11

Sevilla - Spartak Moscow

20:45

Group F, Day 4

01.11

Napoli - Manchester City

20:45

01.11

Shahtar Donetsk - Feyenoord

21:45

Group G, Day 4

01.11

Porto - RB Leipzig

19:45

01.11

Beşiktaş - Monaco

21:45

Group H, Day 4

01.11

Tottenham Hotspur - Real Madrid

19:45

01.11

Borussia Dortmund - APOEL

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

SudnobudivnykDnipro-1

 

DneprBATE

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00

SaburtaloDila

15:00

TorpedoLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

Real SociedadEspañol

20:00

DeportivoGirona

21:00

 

OddLillestrøm

19:00

 

Wisła PŚląsk

18:00

 

Vitória GPortimonense

19:00

MoreirenseBraga

21:00

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

19:00

HammarbySirius

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

 

BotafogoCorinthians

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

3:1

FUSTP Mazembe

0:0

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

1:1

RubinDynamo

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

2:2

SpartakAmkar

0:0

 

FK TambovSibir

4:1

RotorTom

2:0

BaltikaDynamo

3:2

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

1:2

FK OrenburgAvangard

1:1

FakelFK Khimki

0:1

KubanKrylia Sovetov

2:1

YeniseyShinnik

4:1

Zenit-2Volgar

1:2

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

1:3

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

2:1

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

2:0

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

3:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

3:1

 

FK KalugaArarat

0:1

SaturnZorkiy

1:0

SokolFK Ryazan

0:3

EnergomashDynamo

4:0

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

3:2

SKAAfips

0:1

AngushtFK Armavir

3:3

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

3:1

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

1:0

ChaikaChernomorets

2:0

 

NeftekhimikNosta

0:1

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

1:0

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

1:1

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

2:0

VolgaSyzran-2003

0:0

 

OlympikZirka

1:0

FK OleksandriyaVeres

1:1

VorsklaKarpaty

0:1

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:0

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

4:0

KolosRukh

2:1

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

4:1

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

1:5

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

2:0

Nyva TPodillya

2:0

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:0

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

0:4

DniproMetalurh

5:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

0:1

SumqayıtZira

2:1

 

ShirakPyunik

0:0

 

NaftanDynamo Br

0:4

NemanFK Homel

3:0

 

QayratAkzhayik

2:1

IrtyshAqtöbe

1:1

TarazShakhtyor

2:3

 

PetrocubMilsami

1:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

2:0

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

3:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:2

 

SturmMattersburg

3:2

St. PöltenLASK

0:1

AltachWolfsberg

3:2

 

ChelseaWatford

4:2

Huddersfield TownManchester United

2:1

Manchester CityBurnley

3:0

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Swansea CityLeicester City

1:2

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

 

Aston VillaFulham

2:1

BarnsleyHull City

0:1

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

1:1

BrentfordSunderland

3:3

Bristol CityLeeds United

0:3

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

2:0

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

0:1

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

2:0

Sheffield UnitedReading

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

3:2

MillwallBirmingham City

2:0

 

LokerenCharleroi

1:1

EupenMechelen

4:1

Sint-TruidenOostende

1:0

KortrijkGent

1:1

 

LevskiCSKA

2:2

LokomotivCherno More

0:3

 

DebrecenHaladás

1:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

1:2

VideotonPuskás

2:0

DiósgyőrHonvéd

2:1

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

1:0

Borussia MBayer 04

1:5

EintrachtBorussia D

2:2

AugsburgHannover

1:2

Hamburger SVBayern

0:1

 

NACZwolle

0:2

ExcelsiorSparta

1:1

VVV-VenloDen Haag

0:2

TwenteRoda

3:0

 

LevanteGetafe

1:1

Real BetisAlavés

2:0

ValenciaSevilla

4:0

BarcelonaMálaga

2:0

 

SampdoriaCrotone

5:0

NapoliInter

0:0

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

1:1

 

SandecjaCracovia

1:1

PogońTermalica

2:3

LechiaLech

3:3

 

FeirenseRio Ave

1:0

Vitória SMarítimo

3:1

PortoPaços de Ferreira

6:1

 

FK MačvaBorac

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

0:0

VoždovacRad

3:0

JavorRadnik

1:0

NapredakZemun

2:1

 

CeljeAluminij

1:2

GoricaDomžale

1:3

MariborAnkaran

1:0

 

MonacoCaen

2:0

MetzDijon

1:2

NantesGuingamp

2:1

AmiensBordeaux

1:0

AngersToulouse

0:1

RennesLille

1:0

 

CibaliaSlaven

1:0

HajdukDinamo

2:2

 

IskraSutjeska

0:1

GrbaljDečić

1:1

PetrovacRudar

0:0

ZetaKom

4:2

 

TepliceKarviná

1:0

BaumitSparta

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

2:3

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

1:0

Partick ThistleDundee

2:1

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

2:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:4

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

2:2

KalevInfonet

1:0

LevadiaTulevik

6:0

TammekaPärnu

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

1:1

 

YanbianHenan Construction

1:2

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

2:1

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

1:0

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru