UEFA Champions League 2011/12

»тогова€ таблица
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Barcelona651020 - 416
2. Milan623111 - 89
3. Viktoria Plzeň61234 - 115
4. BATE60242 - 142

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:144
Tourneys:8 352
Matches:969 303
Clubs:10 388
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 872
<2015>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
28.08.2015
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16
added

28.08.2015
current

Third round of the
Scottish League Cup 2015/16
added

26.08.2015
current

First Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2015/16
added

26.08.2015
current

Third round of the
Football League Cup 2015/16
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 1

 

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

TorpedoDnepr

18:00

SpartakFK Kolomna

18:00

TekstilshchikKareliya

18:30

FK DomodedovoSolaris

19:00

FK KhimkiPskov-747

19:00

DynamoFK Strogino

19:00

 

Terek-2FK Krasnodar-2

16:30

DruzhbaBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

Mashuk-KMVFK Astrakhan

17:00

MITOSDynamo

17:00

AfipsAlaniya

18:00

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

18:30

ChernomoretsSKA

19:00

 

Kendal TownNorth Shields

19:45*

Lancaster CityMarske United

19:45*

Spennymoor TownHarrogate Railway Athletic

19:45*

Bamber BridgeMossley AFC

19:45*

Farsley CelticStocksbridge Park Steels

19:45*

SheffieldGoole AFC

19:45*

RocesterLeek Town

19:45*

Holwell SportsKirby Muxloe

19:45*

Coalville TownGresley

19:45*

Haringey BoroughBarking

19:45*

Royston TownThurrock

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentWitham Town

19:45*

North Greenford UnitedWembley

19:45*

AFC HayesBedfont & Feltham

19:45*

AFC DunstableNewport Pagnell Town

19:45*

Lincoln UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

19:45*

Bracknell TownBrimscombe & Thrupp

19:45*

Slimbridge AFCEgham Town

19:45*

BurnhamHook Norton

19:45*

ArundelEastbourne United

19:45*

Horley TownShoreham

19:45*

WhyteleafeEastbourne Town

19:45*

Godalming TownMarlow

19:45*

TilburyStansted

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 30

NigerBurkina Faso

0:0

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

2:1

MordoviaRubin

2:1

KubanCSKA

0:1

 

SokolSpartak-2

2:2

FK TyumenZenit-2

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

3:2

VolgaNosta

1:1

 

Tom-2Yakutiya

3:1

FK NovokuznetskSakhalin

1:2

FK ChitaSibir-2

3:1

DynamoSmena

2:2

 

FK OleksandriyaChornomorets

0:0

DniproKarpaty

2:0

ZoryaDynamo

0:0

 

MFK MykolaivNyva

3:0

Dynamo-2FK Poltava

2:1

FK SumyHirnyk

2:2

FK TernopilIllichovets

1:1

AvanhardHirnyk-Sport

2:1

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaHelios

0:1

Cherkasky DniproObolon-Brovar

4:0

DesnaZirka

1:0

 

BarsaKrystal

2:0

MyrReal Pharma

2:1

KreminKolos

1:3

Arsenal-KievSkala

0:3

InguletsBukovyna

2:0

 

GandzasarPyunik

1:1

UlissesMIKA

0:2

 

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

0:2

NemanShakhtsyor

0:1

 

Academia UTMMilsami

0:2

 

SturmRed Bull

2:3

WolfsbergAltach

0:2

 

SouthamptonNorwich City

3:0

Swansea CityManchester United

2:1

 

BarkingsideIpswich Wanderers

1:2

Pickering TownClitheroe

1:5

Thetford TownBury Town

3:5

StanstedTilbury

0:0

Beaconsfield SYCOBRaunds Town

3:0

Erith TownHorsham YMCA

2:4

Erith & BelvedereCarshalton Athletic

1:2

 

BruggeStandard

7:1

WesterloAnderlecht

0:3

LokerenWaasland-Beveren

1:2

 

PFC MontanaLokomotiv

2:0

LevskiPirin

0:0

 

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

Borussia DHertha

3:1

WerderBorussia M

2:1

 

AjaxDen Haag

4:0

AZRoda

0:1

VitesseCambuur

4:1

PSVFeyenoord

3:1

 

Spartaki-TskhinvaliZugdidi

5:1

ChikhuraMerani

3:0

SamtrediaLokomotivi

3:2

GuriaSapovnela

3:0

SioniKobuleti

2:0

Dinamo BtKolkheti 1913

2:0

TorpedoDila

0:2

 

ÍBVKeflavík

3:0

FjölnirStjarnan

1:1

KRValur

2:2

FHVíkingur

1:0

FylkirÍA

0:0

BreiðablikLeiknir

0:0

 

EibarAthletic

2:0

SevillaAtlético

0:3

ValenciaDeportivo

1:1

Las PalmasLevante

0:0

GetafeGranada

1:2

 

RomaJuventus

2:1

AtalantaFrosinone

2:0

CarpiInter

1:2

ChievoLazio

4:0

GenoaHellas Verona

2:0

NapoliSampdoria

2:2

TorinoFiorentina

3:1

UdinesePalermo

0:1

 

SpyrisSūduva

0:1

 

StabækOdd

1:2

MoldeLillestrøm

2:2

Bodø/GlimtSarpsborg 08

3:1

StartHaugesund

1:3

MjøndalenStrømsgodset

2:4

TromsøRosenborg

1:1

 

TermalicaLech

3:1

Górnik ZCracovia

1:1

JagielloniaLegia

1:1

 

TondelaNacional

1:0

Paços de FerreiraArouca

1:1

BragaBoavista

4:0

AcadémicaSporting

1:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVojvodina

2:1

MetalacČukarički

1:2

MladostCrvena Zvezda

0:3

 

OlimpijaRudar

5:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneBastia

2:1

BordeauxNantes

2:0

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:3

 

InterHajduk

0:2

RijekaOsijek

5:0

 

PetrovacMornar

2:1

 

GöteborgGefle

3:0

AIKÅtvidaberg

1:0

HelsingborgsMalmö

0:3

ElfsborgSundsvall

1:2

 

ArsenalTigre

2:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBanfield

0:0

Godoy CruzRacing Club

16:10

SarmientoAtlético

0:1

River PlateHuracán

1:1

UniónRosario Central

0:1

IndependienteEstudiantes

1:1

 

GrêmioCoritiba

0:0

AvaíInternacional

3:0

PalmeirasJoinville

3:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:2

SportFlamengo

0:1

ChapecoenseCorinthians

1:3

CruzeiroSantos

0:1

Atlético ParanaenseGoiás

3:0

 

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

2:1

New York Red BullsDC United

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

07.09.2014 Ц 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 Ц 29.03.2016

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Asia

12.06.2015 Ц 04.09.2016

African Cup of Nations 2017,
Qualifying tournament

31.08.2015 Ц 04.09.2015

OFC Nations Cup 2016,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2015 Ц 25.10.2015

African Nations Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

30.06.2015 Ц 28.05.2016

UEFA Champions League 2015/16

30.06.2015 Ц 18.05.2016

Europa League 2015/16

11.08.2015 Ц 09.12.2015

Copa Sudamericana 2015

04.02.2015 Ц 21.11.2015

AFC Champions League 2015

09.02.2015 Ц 31.10.2015

AFC Cup 2015

13.02.2015 Ц 08.11.2015

CAF Champion's League 2015

13.02.2015 Ц 29.11.2015

CAF Confederation Cup 2015

04.08.2015 Ц 22.10.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2015/16,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2015 info@wildstat.ru