UEFA European Champions' Cup 1966/67 |
25.05.1967 | Celtic | | Inter Milano | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Portugal, Lisboa |
03.05.1967 | Inter Milano | | CSKA Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Bologna |
26.04.1967 | CSKA Sofia | | Inter Milano | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
25.04.1967 | Dukla Praha | | Celtic | 0:0 | |||
Praha |
19.04.1967 | Inter Milano | | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Milano | |||||||
12.04.1967 | Celtic | | Dukla Praha | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Glasgow |
15.03.1967 | CSKA Sofia | | Linfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
08.03.1967 | Celtic | | Vojvodina | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
08.03.1967 | Dukla Praha | | Ajax | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
01.03.1967 | Real Madrid | | Inter Milano | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Madrid |
01.03.1967 | Ajax | | Dukla Praha | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
01.03.1967 | Linfield | | CSKA Sofia | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
01.03.1967 | Vojvodina | | Celtic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
15.02.1967 | Inter Milano | | Real Madrid | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Milano |
21.12.1966 | Atlético Madrid | | Vojvodina | 2:3 aet (2:1, 2:2) * | |||
Madrid |
14.12.1966 | Atlético Madrid | | Vojvodina | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
14.12.1966 | Liverpool | | Ajax | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
08.12.1966 | Vasas SC | | Inter Milano | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
07.12.1966 | Anderlecht | | Dukla Praha | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
07.12.1966 | Celtic | | Nantes | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
07.12.1966 | Górnik | | CSKA Sofia | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Zabrze | |||||||
30.11.1966 | Real Madrid | | 1860 München | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
08.11.1966 | Linfield | | Vålerengens | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Belfast |
07.12.1966 | Ajax | | Liverpool | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
30.11.1966 | Nantes | | Celtic | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Nantes | |||||||
23.11.1966 | CSKA Sofia | | Górnik | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
17.11.1966 | 1860 München | | Real Madrid | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
München | |||||||
17.11.1966 | Dukla Praha | | Anderlecht | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
16.11.1966 | Inter Milano | | Vasas SC | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Milano | |||||||
16.11.1966 | Vojvodina | | Atlético Madrid | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
25.10.1966 | Vålerengens | | Linfield | 1:4 (1:4) | |||
Oslo |
26.10.1966 | Górnik | | Vorwärts | 3:1 (2:0) * | |||
Hungary, Budapest | |||||||
19.10.1966 | Liverpool | | Petrolul | 2:0 (2:0) * | |||
Belgium, Bruxelles |
12.10.1966 | Atlético Madrid | | Malmö | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Madrid | |||||||
12.10.1966 | Petrolul | | Liverpool | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Ploieşti | |||||||
12.10.1966 | Sporting | | Vasas SC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
12.10.1966 | Torpedo Moscow | | Inter Milano | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.10.1966 | Vorwärts | | Górnik | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Berlin | |||||||
05.10.1966 | Beşiktaş | | Ajax | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
05.10.1966 | Nantes | | KR | 5:2 (3:0) | |||
Nantes | |||||||
05.10.1966 | Olympiakós Pireus | | CSKA Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
05.10.1966 | Zürich | | Celtic | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Zürich | |||||||
04.10.1966 | Dukla Praha | | Esbjerg | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
28.09.1966 | Anderlecht | | Haka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
25.09.1966 | Omonia | | 1860 München | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
West Germany, Pocking | |||||||
20.09.1966 | Vojvodina | | Admira Wacker | 0:0 | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
14.09.1966 | Linfield | | Aris | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
Belfast |
05.10.1966 | Vasas SC | | Sporting | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
28.09.1966 | Ajax | | Beşiktaş | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
28.09.1966 | Celtic | | Zürich | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
28.09.1966 | CSKA Sofia | | Olympiakós Pireus | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
28.09.1966 | Esbjerg | | Dukla Praha | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Esbjerg | |||||||
28.09.1966 | Górnik | | Vorwärts | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Zabrze | |||||||
28.09.1966 | Inter Milano | | Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Milano | |||||||
28.09.1966 | Liverpool | | Petrolul | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
28.09.1966 | Malmö | | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Malmö | |||||||
20.09.1966 | 1860 München | | Omonia | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
München | |||||||
14.09.1966 | Haka | | Anderlecht | 1:10 (1:7) | |||
Valkeakoski | |||||||
07.09.1966 | Admira Wacker | | Vojvodina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
07.09.1966 | Aris | | Linfield | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
07.09.1966 | KR | | Nantes | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
Vålerengens | | Tirana | +:- | ||||
Oslo |
14.09.1966 | CSKA Sofia | | Sliema Wanderers | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
07.09.1966 | Vorwärts | | Waterford | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Berlin |
07.09.1966 | Sliema Wanderers | | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Gżira | |||||||
31.08.1966 | Waterford | | Vorwärts | 1:6 (0:3) | |||
Dublin |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
-:+ | |
12:30* | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:05 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |