2021  2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Petrocub

Sărata-Galbenă

Founded: 1994

Stadium: Stadionul Municipal

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Moldovan National Division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Moldova 2019 National Division
Moldova 2018 National Division - place 3
Moldova 2017 National Division - place 3
Moldova 2016/17 National Division - place 6
Moldova 2015/16 National Division - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2021

Group A, Day 3

31.08

Guinea - Chad

31.08

Mali - Namibia

03:00

Group B, Day 3

31.08

Uganda - South Sudan

31.08

Burkina Faso - Malawi

03:00

Group C, Day 3

31.08

South Africa - São Tomé and Príncipe

31.08

Ghana - Sudan

03:00

Group D, Day 3

31.08

Gabon - Gambia

31.08

DR Congo - Angola

03:00

Group E, Day 3

31.08

Morocco - Central African Republic

03:00

31.08

Mauritania - Burundi

03:00

Group F, Day 3

31.08

Cameroon - Mozambique

03:00

31.08

Cape Verde - Rwanda

03:00

Group G, Day 3

31.08

Egypt - Togo

03:00

31.08

Kenya - Comoros

03:00

Group H, Day 3

31.08

Algeria - Zimbabwe

03:00

31.08

Zambia - Botswana

03:00

Group I, Day 3

31.08

Senegal - Guinea-Bissau

03:00

31.08

Congo - Eswatini

03:00

Group J, Day 3

31.08

Tunisia - Tanzania

03:00

31.08

Libya - Equatorial Guinea

03:00

Group K, Day 3

31.08

Côte d'Ivoire - Madagascar

03:00

31.08

Niger - Ethiopia

03:00

Group L, Day 3

31.08

Nigeria - Sierra Leone

03:00

31.08

Benin - Lesotho

03:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

16:30

SpartakFK Tambov

18:30

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:30

LokomotivFK Sochi

20:30

AkhmatCSKA

20:30

 

DynamoShahtar

19:30*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

16:00

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

18:00

RukhMetalurh

18:00*

InguletsAvanhard

18:30

KreminVolyn

19:00

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

19:25

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

18:00

NemanIsloch

20:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

17:00*

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00*

St. PöltenAltach

17:00*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

12:30*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

17:30*

ChelseaWatford

20:00*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

15:00*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

15:00*

Bristol CityCardiff City

15:00*

FulhamBirmingham City

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Luton TownReading

15:00*

Stoke CityBarnsley

15:00*

 

LevskiSlavia

18:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

17:00*

Real ValladolidAlavés

19:30*

GranadaValencia

22:00*

 

JuventusTorino

17:15*

SassuoloLecce

19:30

LazioMilan

21:45*

 

RakówZagłębie L

15:00

LechLegia

17:30

LechiaCracovia

20:00

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

17:00*

PortimonenseVitória G

19:15*

BenficaBoavista

21:15*

BragaAves

21:30*

 

RudarAluminij

20:00

 

Istra 1961Gorica

18:55

LokomotivaInter

21:05

VaraždinSlaven

21:05

 

FastavKarviná

17:00*

PříbramTeplice

17:00*

OpavaSigma

17:00*

Local time

Yesterday, July 2

 

ShirakLori

0:0

NoahArarat

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

0:0

 

HartbergWolfsberg

3:3*

 

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

3:1*

Manchester CityLiverpool

4:0*

 

Hull CityMiddlesbrough

2:1*

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

1:4

 

EibarAtlético Osasuna

0:2*

Real SociedadEspañol

2:1*

Real MadridGetafe

1:0*

 

AtalantaNapoli

2:0*

RomaUdinese

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru