2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Petrocub

Sărata-Galbenă

Founded: 1994

Stadium: Stadionul Municipal

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Moldovan National Division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Moldova 2018 National Division
Moldova 2017 National Division - place 3
Moldova 2016/17 National Division - place 6
Moldova 2015/16 National Division - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 170
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 490
Site news
14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 20

Al-DuhailAl Hilal Riyadh

21:00

Al AinEsteghlal

22:00

PirooziAl Sadd

19:30

Al Ahli JeddahPaxtakor

22:00

 

RubinAnzhi

19:00

 

TorpedoDnepr

3:0

FK Chertanovo-2Luki-Energiya

18:00

TekstilshchikPskov-747

18:30

 

Metalist 1925Zirka

+:-

 

MetalurhMyr

19:00

 

LoriPyunik

15:00

 

MetalurgiTorpedo

19:00

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

21:00

 

GrindavíkFylkir

19:15

FHValur

19:15

KRHK

19:15

 

LazioBologna

20:30

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

AIKFalkenbergs

19:00

GöteborgHammarby

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsÖrebro

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 18

 

FK UfaFK Orenburg

0:2

CSKAAkhmat

1:0

Krylia SovetovSpartak

1:2

 

FK KalugaKvant

1:0

SaturnFK Khimki-M

3:3

 

Spartak-NalchikDynamo

0:0

AngushtChaika

0:5

ChernomoretsDruzhba

2:0

UrozhaySpartak Vl

5:2

FK Krasnodar-3Legion-Dynamo

1:2

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

2:1

VolgarMashuk-KMV

3:0

 

ZenitFK Chita

1:0

IrtyshSakhalin

1:2

DynamoSibir-2

3:1

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

2:1

 

VorsklaArsenal-Kiev

2:0

KarpatyDesna

2:0

OlympikChornomorets

2:1

 

BanantsGandzasar

0:5

 

IslochFK Vitebsk

3:0

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

2:3

ShakhtsyorDynamo Mn

3:0

 

OkzhetpesKaysar

1:2

TobilAtyrau

3:0

ZhetysuAqtöbe

1:1

OrdabasyTaraz

3:0

 

NasafQoʼqon 1912

2:0

QizilqumSurkhon

1:3

 

Manchester CityWatford

6:0

 

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

4:2

Borussia MBorussia D

0:2

HerthaBayer 04

1:5

WerderRB Leipzig

2:1

Schalke 04Stuttgart

0:0

BayernEintracht

5:1

WolfsburgAugsburg

8:1

FortunaHannover

2:1

FreiburgNürnberg

5:1

 

LevanteAtlético

2:2

EspañolReal Sociedad

2:0

GetafeVillarreal

2:2

SevillaAthletic

2:0

Real ValladolidValencia

0:2

AlavésGirona

2:1

Celta de VigoRayo Vallecano

2:2

HuescaLeganés

2:1

 

UdineseSPAL

3:2

GenoaCagliari

1:1

SassuoloRoma

0:0

 

VentspilsValmiera

2:2

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:3

 

PanevėžysŽalgiris K

1:1

PalangaRiteriai

1:3

SūduvaStumbras

2:0

 

FeirenseAves

2:1

MarítimoBoavista

0:1

Vitória SetubalRio Ave

1:3

BenficaSanta Clara

4:1

PortoSporting

2:1

 

RudarOlimpija

1:2

MariborTriglav

3:3

MuraGorica

3:0

DomžaleCelje

1:1

 

BordeauxReims

0:1

GuingampNîmes

2:2

LilleAngers

5:0

LyonCaen

4:0

MonacoAmiens

2:0

MontpellierNantes

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

4:0

Saint-ÉtienneNice

3:0

StrasbourgRennes

0:2

ToulouseMarseille

2:5

 

InterDinamo

2:3

RijekaLokomotiva

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaHelsingborgs

1:1

 

FloraTrans

2:2

PaideTammeka

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

4:1

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

2:1

PalmeirasSantos

4:0

 

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

4:1

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

0:0

Real Salt LakeToronto

3:0

Minnesota UnitedColumbus Crew

1:0

Philadelphia UnionSeattle Sounders

0:0

Houston DynamoDC United

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FBeijing Renhe

3:1

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru