2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Akzhayik

Oral

See also:  Uralets (Uralsk), USSR

Founded: 1968

Stadium: Petr Atoyan Stadium

Other names:

 1968 – 1992  Uralets
 1993 – 1996  Uralets-Arma
 1997  Zhangir
 1998  Naryn
 1999 – 2003  Batys
 2004 –   Akzhayik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League First stage
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2017, Premier League Relegation play-off
Kazakhstan championship 2016, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2013, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2010, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 19
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 16
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 14
Kazakhstan championship 1994 Top League - place 16
Kazakhstan championship 1993, Top League Tournament for places 13-25 - place 15
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 15-24 - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group F, Day 3

11.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

16:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

UzbekistanQatar

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

IranBolivia

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru