2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

FH

Hafnarfjörður

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 195

Founded: 20.10.1929

Stadium: Kaplakriki

Other names:

 1929 – 1935  FH
 1935 – 1961  ÍB
 1961 –   FH

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 2

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2014 - place 8

Overall stats Iceland Úrvalsdeild - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Iceland 2019 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2018 Úrvalsdeild - place 5
Iceland 2017 Úrvalsdeild - place 3
Iceland 2016 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2015 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2014 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2013 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2012 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2011 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2010 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2009 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2008 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2007 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2006 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2005 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2004 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2003 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2002 Úrvalsdeild - place 6
Iceland 2001 Úrvalsdeild - place 3
Iceland 1995 Úrvalsdeild - place 9
Iceland 1994 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 1993 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 1992 Úrvalsdeild - place 6
Iceland 1991 1. deild - place 8
Iceland 1990 1. deild - place 6
Iceland 1989 1. deild - place 2
Iceland 1987 1. deild - place 10
Iceland 1986 1. deild - place 8
Iceland 1985 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1981 1. deild - place 10
Iceland 1980 1. deild - place 8
Iceland 1978 1. deild - place 9
Iceland 1977 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1976 1. deild - place 8
Iceland 1975 1. deild - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

 

KvantFK Strogino

16:00

 

ChaikaPolissya

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

19:00

 

EtarVitosha

17:30

 

WolfsburgHoffenheim

20:30

 

StabækMolde

19:00

 

BragaMarítimo

19:00

SportingFamalicão

21:00

 

JablonecSigma

18:00

 

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

 

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

BurundiUganda

0:3

SenegalGuinea

1:0

MauritaniaMali

0:0

TunisiaLibya

1:0

AlgeriaMorocco

0:0

 

AkhmatKrylia Sovetov

1:1

ZenitRubin

5:0

FK TambovFK Rostov

2:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAvangard

1:1

Spartak-2Neftekhimik

0:3

MordoviaTekstilshchik

1:0

BaltikaRotor

2:1

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

TorpedoTom

2:1

FK ArmavirLuch

0:0

FakelFK Khimki

0:3

FK ChertanovoShinnik

0:1

 

OlimpZenit-2

2:5

Znamya TrudaTorpedo

0:0

LeningradetsZvezda

1:0

Pskov-747FK Kolomna

1:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

1:2

FK MuromFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

AraratMetallurg

1:1

Rotor-2Khimik-Arsenal

0:3

SokolFK Khimki-M

3:0

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

1:0

SaturnDynamo

0:2

 

SKAUrozhay

3:0

Legion-DynamoDruzhba

1:0

AnzhiBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

Spartak-NalchikSpartak-Vladikavkaz

3:0

AlaniyaInter

5:0

ChernomoretsDynamo

3:0

FK Krasnodar-3FK Makhachkala

0:2

VolgarMashuk-KMV

1:0

 

FK ChelyabinskLada D

3:1

Zenit-IzhevskZvezda

0:1

VolgaFK Ufa-2

4:3

NostaFK Tyumen

1:4

AkronUral-2

1:0

 

FK LvivOlympik

0:1

ZoryaFK Mariupol

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

KreminChornomorets

2:4

BalkanyPrykarpattya

2:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:1

Metalist 1925Volyn

2:0

 

Nyva VBukovyna

2:2

 

SumqayıtSabah

1:0

SəbailQəbələ

1:1

 

FC ErevanUrartu

0:1

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

NemanDnepr

1:0

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

4:0

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

1:0

KaysarQayrat

0:1

TarazAtyrau

2:2

 

CodruDinamo-Auto

0:1

SperanţaSheriff

0:0

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

1:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaNavbahor

0:0

 

MattersburgSturm

3:3

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

1:1

WattensRapid

0:2

 

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

2:1

BurnleyNorwich City

2:0

EvertonSheffield United

0:2

Manchester CityWatford

8:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

 

Leeds UnitedDerby County

1:1

Birmingham CityPreston North End

0:1

BrentfordStoke City

0:0

Bristol CitySwansea City

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

Luton TownHull City

0:3

MillwallQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

1:0

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Sheffield WednesdayFulham

1:1

Wigan AthleticCharlton Athletic

2:0

 

IrlamYork City

0:2

MarineDunston UTS

1:2

SouthportScarborough Athletic

5:2

ChesterAltrincham

1:1

Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans

4:4

Bradford Park AvenueMorpeth Town

2:4

Ashton UnitedPontefract Collieries

1:0

ColneOssett United

0:0

1874 NorthwichWhitby Town

0:1

United of ManchesterWarrington Town

1:2

TraffordDarlington

1:3

GatesheadRamsbottom United

6:0

GuiseleyStockton Town

1:0

Lancaster CitySpennymoor Town

0:5

Runcorn TownFarsley Celtic

1:3

Alfreton TownKing's Lynn Town

1:1

StamfordBoston United

0:4

LeamingtonChasetown

2:2

Kettering TownSutton Coldfield Town

1:1

Belper TownWitton Albion

0:0

Loughborough DynamoTamworth

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedNantwich Town

0:3

Rushall OlympicGainsborough Trinity

2:0

Halesowen TownStratford Town

4:1

Boston TownLeek Town

0:4

BuxtonCorby Town

5:0

Matlock TownKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Hednesford TownBarwell

3:2

Kidderminster HarriersStafford Rangers

0:0

Coalville TownStourbridge

1:2

Beaconsfield TownHemel Hempstead Town

1:0

Corinthian-CasualsChelmsford City

2:0

WalthamstowAbbey Rangers

1:1

BalhamRoyston Town

3:5

Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough

1:2

MargateConcord Rangers

3:1

HendonDeeping Rangers

3:2

St Ives TownCanvey Island

0:0

Maidstone UnitedCheshunt

4:1

Potters Bar TownAFC Hornchurch

2:0

Dulwich HamletBognor Regis Town

6:1

Flackwell HeathSlough Town

0:3

Billericay TownBasildon United

1:0

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedDorking Wanderers

1:0

HadleyRamsgate

1:0

Harrow BoroughCarshalton Athletic

0:1

Biggleswade TownWare

1:2

Badshot LeaHayes & Yeading United

0:4

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market

4:0

Barton RoversHitchin Town

0:1

Enfield TownBraintree Town

2:0

Maldon & TiptreeWingate & Finchley

4:2

MoneyfieldsWhyteleafe

0:2

Hartley WintneyChichester City

0:0

HorshamDartford

0:2

St Albans CityWorthing

2:2

Kings LangleyFolkestone Invicta

4:0

Haringey BoroughStaines Town

5:0

FarnboroughWealdstone

0:5

Welling UnitedChipstead

7:0

Chesham UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough

1:2

Weston-super-MareMerthyr Town

2:1

SholingWeymouth

0:3

HerefordTruro City

5:2

Portland UnitedSalisbury

0:1

Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town

2:1

Cirencester TownChippenham Town

2:2

TavistockHighworth Town

4:0

Tiverton TownBristol Manor Farm

2:4

Poole TownHungerford Town

2:1

Swindon SupermarineBath City

0:4

Oxford CityNorth Leigh

7:0

KidlingtonGloucester City

0:5

Brackley TownCinderford Town

4:0

Blackfield & LangleyDorchester Town

1:0

Bishop's StortfordPeterborough Sports

1:2

LewesBowers & Pitsea

1:2

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

0:3

AntwerpCercle

3:1

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:1

GenkOostende

3:1

 

Botev VDunav

0:0

SlaviaLevski

0:2

 

BayernKöln

4:0

Bayer 04Union

2:0

HerthaPaderborn 07

2:1

FreiburgAugsburg

1:1

WerderRB Leipzig

0:3

 

SpartaWaalwijk

4:0

GroningenZwolle

2:0

Willem IIVVV-Venlo

1:0

VitesseFortuna

4:2

 

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

0:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:2

 

VillarrealReal Valladolid

2:0

LevanteEibar

0:0

Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo

0:0

GranadaBarcelona

2:0

 

UdineseBrescia

0:1

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

MilanInter

0:2

 

JelgavaRFS

1:1

SpartaksFK Liepāja

4:2

 

AtlantasStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

1:1

Žalgiris KSūduva

0:2

 

BrannHaugesund

0:0

 

ŁKSArka

1:4

LechiaKorona

2:0

ŚląskZagłębie L

4:4

 

BelenensesRio Ave

0:2

MoreirenseBenfica

1:2

 

InđijaRadnički

0:1

ČukaričkiMladost

1:0

NapredakTSC

1:3

RadRadnik

0:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaJavor

1:0

FK MačvaProleter

0:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

1:2

 

AluminijTabor

3:0

 

MarseilleMontpellier

1:1

MetzAmiens

1:2

BordeauxBrest

2:2

NiceDijon

2:1

NîmesToulouse

1:0

ReimsMonaco

0:0

 

SlavenGorica

2:0

VaraždinDinamo

1:0

 

OpavaSlovan

1:1

PříbramKarviná

0:2

SlováckoTeplice

1:1

DynamoViktoria

0:3

 

FalkenbergsÖstersunds

1:0

KalmarHäcken

1:1

NorrköpingÖrebro

3:0

GöteborgSirius

2:1

 

LivingstonAberdeen

0:2

MotherwellRoss County

1:2

St. MirrenHamilton Academical

0:0

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

6:0

PaideTulevik

4:0

LevadiaTrans

1:0

 

EstudiantesPatronato

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaHuracán

0:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

0:2

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

0:1

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

1:2

CruzeiroFlamengo

1:2

CorinthiansBahia

2:1

SantosGrêmio

0:3

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColumbus Crew

1:1

Atlanta UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

3:1

CincinnatiChicago Fire

0:0

New England RevolutionReal Salt Lake

0:0

Houston DynamoOrlando City

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityColorado Rapids

2:3

Los Angeles GalaxyMontreal Impact

2:1

Los AngelesToronto

1:1

 

Dalian YifangShenzhen

2:0

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru