2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

HJK

Helsinki

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 164

Founded: 1907

Stadium: Telia 5G -areena

Last results

Europa League 2019/20, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2019HJK Riga FC2:2 (1:0)
 Helsinki

Europa League 2019/20, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2019Riga FC HJK1:1 (0:1)
 Rīga

UEFA Champions League 2019/20, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2019HJK Crvena Zvezda2:1 (0:0)
 Helsinki

UEFA Champions League 2019/20, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2019Crvena Zvezda HJK2:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1982/83 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1979/80 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1974/75 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Play-off round
Europa League 2014/15 - Group B - place 3
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off round
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 5 - place 3

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2011 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2010 - Quarterfinal

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 018
Matches:1 031 612
Clubs:10 824
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 550
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 27

Crvena ZvezdaYoung Boys

21:00

RosenborgDinamo Zagreb

21:00

FK KrasnodarOlympiakós

22:00

PalmeirasGrêmio

21:30

La EquidadAtlético Mineiro

19:30

Shanghai SIPGUrawa Red Diamonds

19:30

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh

20:45

Altyn AsyrHà Nội

17:00

 

Arsenal (Kiev)Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)

-:+

Tavriya (Simferopil)Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)

16:00

Dinaz (Vyshhorod)Nyva (Vinnytsya)

17:00

MFK MykolaivPrikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)

17:00

Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)Volyn (Lutsk)

17:00

Veres (Rivne)Rukh

17:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk)Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya)

17:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

18:00

FK Kalush (Kalush)FK Mynai (Mynai)

18:00

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya (Bilozirya)Kremin (Kremenchuk)

18:00

FK Vovchansk (Волчанск)Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv)

18:00

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Balkany (Zorya)

18:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)Chaika (Petropavlivska Borshchahivka)

18:00

 

Bristol RoversBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

Burton AlbionMorecambe

19:45

Cardiff CityLuton Town

19:45

Crawley TownNorwich City

19:45

Crewe AlexandraAston Villa

19:45

Crystal PalaceColchester United

19:45

FulhamSouthampton

19:45

Grimsby TownMacclesfield Town

19:45

Leeds UnitedStoke City

19:45

Newport CountyWest Ham United

19:45

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45

Oxford UnitedMillwall

19:45

Plymouth ArgyleReading

19:45

Preston North EndHull City

19:45

RochdaleCarlisle United

19:45

Sheffield UnitedBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Southend UnitedMilton Keynes Dons

19:45

WatfordCoventry City

19:45

 

Leicester NirvanaBoston Town

19:45*

AFC MansfieldHeanor Town

19:45*

WareFC Romania

19:45*

 

MontpellierLyon

19:00

 

TammekaLevadia

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 25

 

CSKAAkhmat

3:0

FK RostovRubin

2:1

Krylia SovetovSpartak

1:2

ArsenalFK Orenburg

2:1

 

FK ChertanovoTom

1:1

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

1:0

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

ShinnikFK Khimki

0:1

BaltikaLuch

0:0

FakelAvangard

0:0

TorpedoYenisey

2:0

ChaikaTekstilshchik

3:0

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

3:2

 

AlaniyaVolgar

3:0

AnzhiDruzhba

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

2:0

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

6:0

 

IrtyshSakhalin

2:0

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

1:2

 

KarpatyZorya

0:1

ShahtarFK Mariupol

5:1

 

SabahKeşlə

0:1

QarabağQəbələ

3:0

 

ShirakPyunik

3:1

FC ErevanArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

1:1

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

3:1

BATESlavia

4:0

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45*

 

AqtöbeIrtysh

1:1

AstanaTaraz

5:0

KaysarZhetysu

0:2

QayratOkzhetpes

0:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

3:4

CodruPetrocub

0:1

 

SturmWattens

2:0

Red BullAdmira Wacker

5:0

HartbergAustria

2:2

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

1:1

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

3:0

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

2:1

FC RomaniaWare

3:3

Dunstable TownShortwood United

4:1

Cray WanderersHythe Town

5:0

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

2:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

2:0

 

DunavCSKA

1:1

LudogoretsSlavia

0:0

 

PuskásFerencváros

4:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HerthaWolfsburg

0:3

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

0:3

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

1:2

ZwolleSparta

2:2

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

0:0

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

2:2

 

KAKR

0:0

Víkingur RGrindavík

1:0

 

AlavésEspañol

0:0

MallorcaReal Sociedad

0:1

LeganésAtlético Madrid

0:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

5:2

 

UdineseMilan

1:0

CagliariBrescia

0:1

Hellas VeronaBologna

1:1

RomaGenoa

3:3

SampdoriaLazio

0:3

SPALAtalanta

2:3

TorinoSassuolo

2:1

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

2:2

SpartaksRiga FC

2:4

METTA/LUValmiera

0:0

 

PalangaAtlantas

0:2

 

MoldeOdd

2:2

BrannTromsø

2:3

HaugesundLillestrøm

0:2

KristiansundMjøndalen

4:0

VikingRanheim

2:2

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

2:1

 

GórnikKorona

3:0

Zagłębie LPiast

0:3

ŁKSLegia

2:3

 

MarítimoTondela

2:3

Santa ClaraBelenenses

0:0

PortimonenseSporting

1:3

Gil VicenteBraga

1:1

Vitória GFamalicão

1:1

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

TSCInđija

2:0

 

TriglavCelje

0:6

RudarTabor

2:2

MariborNK Bravo

4:0

 

MonacoNîmes

2:2

StrasbourgRennes

0:2

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

4:0

 

InterLokomotiva

1:2

GoricaIstra 1961

1:1

OsijekHajduk

1:0

 

BudućnostZeta

1:1

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

4:2

ViktoriaOpava

4:0

SlovanSparta

3:1

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

0:2

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

5:0

ÖstersundsAIK

1:3

MalmöDjurgårdens

0:1

 

St. MirrenRangers

0:1

CelticHearts

3:1

 

PaideMaardu

5:0

TulevikKalev

1:1

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

2:1

UniónLanús

1:2

Central CórdobaRacing Club

0:0

River PlateTalleres

0:1

BanfieldBoca Juniors

0:1

 

SantosFortaleza

3:3

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

2:0

GoiásInternacional

2:1

CearáFlamengo

0:3

AvaíCorinthians

1:1

CSACruzeiro

1:1

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

1:3

DallasHouston Dynamo

5:1

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

3:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru