2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

Woking

Woking

Founded: 1889

Stadium: Kingfield Stadium

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Woking Welling United1:0 (0:0)
 Woking

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  06.10.2018Woking AFC Kempston Rovers3:2 (3:0)
 Woking

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Woking Tooting & Mitcham United4:0 (1:0)
 Woking

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  12.12.2017Peterborough United Woking5:2 (2:1) *
 Peterborough

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2014/15 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
FA Cup 2010/11 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1995/96 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1990/91 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1957/58 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1945/46 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1939/40 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1927/28 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1905/06 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1904/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group F, Day 3

11.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

16:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru