2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

African Cup of Nations 2019
Cameroon

Qualifying tournament

Group J
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Egypt540115 - 412
2. Tunisia54018 - 412
3. Niger51133 - 104
4. Swaziland50142 - 101
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2018 18:00Egypt Tunisia3:2 (1:1)
 Alexandria
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2018 19:15Tunisia Niger1:0 (1:0)
 Radès
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 15:00Swaziland Tunisia0:2 (0:2)
 Manzini
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2017 23:00Tunisia Egypt1:0 (0:0)
 Radès

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 646
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 477
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

12.03.2019
current

Third round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

07.03.2019
current

European championship 2020 added

Fixtures
African Cup of Nations 2019

Group F, Day 3

11.10

Ghana - Sierra Leone

16:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 19

MyanmarTaiwan

18:00

Unión EspañolaMushuc Runa

19:15

Deportivo MunicipalColón

19:30

Nacional PotosíZulia

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 17

Saint BarthélemySt. Martin

4:3

HassaniaRenaissance Berkane

1:0

OtôhoRaja

1:4

Étoile du SahelSalitas

1:0

Enugu RangersCS Sfaxien

0:1

ZESCO UnitedAsante Kotoko FC

2:1

Al-HilalNkana FC

4:1

NAHDZamalek SC

0:0

Gor MahiaAtlético Petróleos

1:0

 

FK UfaAkhmat

0:1

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

1:0

SpartakZenit

1:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradFK Khimki

1:0

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:0

SibirFK Tambov

0:2

Zenit-2Fakel

1:0

MordoviaLuch

0:0

FK ArmavirAvangard

0:0

 

DesnaFK Lviv

0:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

1:1

OlympikDynamo

1:2

 

BanantsArarat

3:1

AlashkertArarat-Armenia

0:1

 

WackerRed Bull

0:2

AltachLASK

1:2

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

2:2

St. PöltenMattersburg

0:1

SturmAustria

1:0

RapidHartberg

2:2

 

Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace

*

FulhamLiverpool

1:2

EvertonChelsea

2:0

 

MillwallBrighton & Hove Albion

2:2 aet
pen. 4:5

 

BruggeMouscron-Péruwelz

1:2

StandardWaasland-Beveren

4:3

KortrijkAntwerp

2:0

OostendeAnderlecht

0:2

Zulte WaregemGenk

3:3

LokerenCercle

3:1

CharleroiEupen

1:2

Sint-TruidenGent

0:2

 

VitoshaLokomotiv

0:3

DunavCherno More

1:1

SlaviaEtar

0:1

 

Bayer 04Werder

1:3

EintrachtNürnberg

1:0

BayernMainz 05

6:0

 

VVV-VenloPSV

0:1

AZAjax

1:0

GroningenDen Haag

1:0

ExcelsiorZwolle

0:2

 

SioniWIT Georgia

1:0

LokomotiviDinamo Tb

0:4

 

EibarReal Valladolid

1:2

EspañolSevilla

0:1

ValenciaGetafe

0:0

VillarrealRayo Vallecano

3:1

Real BetisBarcelona

1:4

 

GenoaJuventus

2:0

AtalantaChievo

1:1

EmpoliFrosinone

2:1

LazioParma

4:1

NapoliUdinese

4:2

MilanInter

2:3

 

ValmieraBFC Daugava

2:0

 

PalangaPanevėžys

1:1

 

PiastMiedź

2:1

Zagłębie LArka

0:0

Wisła KCracovia

3:2

 

AvesChaves

0:1

NacionalRio Ave

0:1

MoreirenseBenfica

0:4

TondelaFeirense

1:1

 

RadCrvena Zvezda

0:3

MladostVoždovac

3:1

VojvodinaČukarički

0:0

 

AluminijRudar

4:0

GoricaDomžale

2:1

 

LyonMontpellier

3:2

ReimsNantes

1:0

BordeauxRennes

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

3:1

 

GoricaDinamo

1:2

RijekaOsijek

3:1

 

SutjeskaZeta

1:0

GrbaljBudućnost

1:1

LovćenIskra

1:2

MornarTitograd

0:3

PetrovacRudar

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

0:0

PříbramSlavia

0:2

 

DundeeCeltic

0:1

 

PaideFlora

0:1

MaarduNõmme Kalju

0:5

 

PatronatoDefensa y Justicia

2:0

TalleresTigre

1:3

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

River PlateIndependiente

3:0

San Martín de TucumánBoca Juniors

1:4

 

New York CityLos Angeles

2:2

CincinnatiPortland Timbers

3:0

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

1:1

Colorado RapidsSporting Kansas City

1:1

TorontoNew England Revolution

3:2

 

SydneyMelbourne City

0:2

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney Wanderers

3:1

International tournaments

Soon

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru