European Football Championship 2004 |
19.11.2003 | Netherlands | | Scotland | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
19.11.2003 | Norway | | Spain | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Oslo | |||||||
19.11.2003 | Slovenia | | Croatia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ljubljana | |||||||
19.11.2003 | Turkey | | Latvia | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
19.11.2003 | Wales | | Russia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Cardiff |
15.11.2003 | Croatia | | Slovenia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
15.11.2003 | Latvia | | Turkey | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
15.11.2003 | Russia | | Wales | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.11.2003 | Scotland | | Netherlands | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
15.11.2003 | Spain | | Norway | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Valencia |
11.10.2003 | Cyprus | | Slovenia | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Limassol | |||||||
11.10.2003 | France | | Israel | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Saint-Denis |
10.09.2003 | Israel | | Malta | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Turkey, Antalya | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Slovenia | | France | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Ljubljana |
06.09.2003 | France | | Cyprus | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Saint-Denis | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Slovenia | | Israel | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Ljubljana |
07.06.2003 | Israel | | Slovenia | 0:0 | |||
Turkey, Antalya | |||||||
07.06.2003 | Malta | | Cyprus | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ta' Qali |
30.04.2003 | Israel | | Cyprus | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Italy, Palermo | |||||||
30.04.2003 | Malta | | Slovenia | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Ta' Qali |
02.04.2003 | Israel | | France | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Italy, Palermo | |||||||
02.04.2003 | Slovenia | | Cyprus | 4:1 (4:1) | |||
Ljubljana |
29.03.2003 | Cyprus | | Israel | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Limassol | |||||||
29.03.2003 | France | | Malta | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Lens |
20.11.2002 | Cyprus | | Malta | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Nicosia |
16.10.2002 | Malta | | France | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Ta' Qali |
12.10.2002 | France | | Slovenia | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Saint-Denis | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Malta | | Israel | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Ta' Qali |
07.09.2002 | Cyprus | | France | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
07.09.2002 | Slovenia | | Malta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ljubljana |
11.10.2003 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Denmark | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||
11.10.2003 | Norway | | Luxembourg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Oslo |
10.09.2003 | Denmark | | Romania | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
København | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Luxembourg | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lëtzebuerg |
06.09.2003 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Norway | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Romania | | Luxembourg | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Ploieşti |
11.06.2003 | Luxembourg | | Denmark | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
11.06.2003 | Norway | | Romania | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Oslo |
07.06.2003 | Denmark | | Norway | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
København | |||||||
07.06.2003 | Romania | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Craiova |
02.04.2003 | Denmark | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
København | |||||||
02.04.2003 | Luxembourg | | Norway | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Lëtzebuerg |
29.03.2003 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Luxembourg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
29.03.2003 | Romania | | Denmark | 2:5 (1:1) | |||
Bucureşti |
16.10.2002 | Luxembourg | | Romania | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
16.10.2002 | Norway | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Oslo |
12.10.2002 | Denmark | | Luxembourg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
København | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Romania | | Norway | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti |
07.09.2002 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Romania | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||
07.09.2002 | Norway | | Denmark | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Oslo |
11.10.2003 | Austria | | Czech Republic | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Wien | |||||||
11.10.2003 | Netherlands | | Moldova | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Eindhoven |
10.09.2003 19:00 | Moldova | | Belarus | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Czech Republic | | Netherlands | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Praha |
06.09.2003 18:30 | Belarus | | Czech Republic | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Netherlands | | Austria | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Rotterdam |
11.06.2003 21:30 | Austria | | Belarus | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Innsbruck | |||||||
11.06.2003 | Czech Republic | | Moldova | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Olomouc |
07.06.2003 21:00 | Belarus | | Netherlands | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
07.06.2003 | Moldova | | Austria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
02.04.2003 | Moldova | | Netherlands | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
02.04.2003 | Czech Republic | | Austria | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Praha |
29.03.2003 18:30 | Belarus | | Moldova | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
29.03.2003 | Netherlands | | Czech Republic | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Rotterdam |
16.10.2002 17:30 | Czech Republic | | Belarus | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Teplice | |||||||
16.10.2002 | Austria | | Netherlands | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Wien |
12.10.2002 18:30 | Belarus | | Austria | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Moldova | | Czech Republic | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău |
07.09.2002 21:30 | Netherlands | | Belarus | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Eindhoven | |||||||
07.09.2002 | Austria | | Moldova | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Wien |
11.10.2003 | Hungary | | Poland | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
11.10.2003 | Sweden | | Latvia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Solna |
10.09.2003 | Latvia | | Hungary | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Poland | | Sweden | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Chorzów |
06.09.2003 | Latvia | | Poland | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Sweden | | San Marino | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Göteborg |
11.06.2003 | San Marino | | Hungary | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
11.06.2003 | Sweden | | Poland | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Solna |
07.06.2003 | Hungary | | Latvia | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
07.06.2003 | San Marino | | Sweden | 0:6 (0:1) | |||
Serravalle |
30.04.2003 | Latvia | | San Marino | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Rīga |
02.04.2003 | Hungary | | Sweden | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
02.04.2003 | Poland | | San Marino | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
29.03.2003 | Poland | | Hungary | 0:0 | |||
Chorzów | |||||||
20.11.2002 | San Marino | | Latvia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Serravalle |
16.10.2002 | Hungary | | San Marino | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Budapest |
12.10.2002 | Poland | | Latvia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Sweden | | Hungary | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Solna |
07.09.2002 | Latvia | | Sweden | 0:0 | |||
Rīga | |||||||
07.09.2002 | San Marino | | Poland | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Serravalle |
11.10.2003 | Germany | | Iceland | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Hamburg | |||||||
11.10.2003 | Scotland | | Lithuania | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow |
10.09.2003 | Faroe Islands | | Lithuania | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Toftir Tofta Stadium | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Germany | | Scotland | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Dortmund |
06.09.2003 | Iceland | | Germany | 0:0 | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Scotland | | Faroe Islands | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Glasgow |
20.08.2003 | Faroe Islands | | Iceland | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tórshavn |
11.06.2003 | Faroe Islands | | Germany | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
11.06.2003 | Lithuania | | Iceland | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Kaunas |
07.06.2003 | Iceland | | Faroe Islands | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
07.06.2003 | Scotland | | Germany | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Glasgow |
02.04.2003 | Lithuania | | Scotland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaunas |
29.03.2003 | Germany | | Lithuania | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Nürnberg | |||||||
29.03.2003 | Scotland | | Iceland | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
16.10.2002 | Germany | | Faroe Islands | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Hannover | |||||||
16.10.2002 | Iceland | | Lithuania | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Reykjavík |
12.10.2002 | Iceland | | Scotland | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Lithuania | | Faroe Islands | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kaunas |
07.09.2002 | Faroe Islands | | Scotland | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Toftir Tofta Stadium | |||||||
07.09.2002 | Lithuania | | Germany | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kaunas |
11.10.2003 | Armenia | | Spain | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
11.10.2003 | Greece | | Northern Ireland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Athens |
10.09.2003 | Northern Ireland | | Armenia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Spain | | Ukraine | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Elche |
06.09.2003 | Armenia | | Greece | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Ukraine | | Northern Ireland | 0:0 | |||
Donetsk |
11.06.2003 | Greece | | Ukraine | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
11.06.2003 | Northern Ireland | | Spain | 0:0 | |||
Belfast |
07.06.2003 | Spain | | Greece | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zaragoza | |||||||
07.06.2003 | Ukraine | | Armenia | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
Lviv |
02.04.2003 | Northern Ireland | | Greece | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
02.04.2003 | Spain | | Armenia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
León |
29.03.2003 | Armenia | | Northern Ireland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
29.03.2003 | Ukraine | | Spain | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Kiev |
16.10.2002 | Greece | | Armenia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
16.10.2002 | Northern Ireland | | Ukraine | 0:0 | |||
Belfast |
12.10.2002 | Spain | | Northern Ireland | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Albacete | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Ukraine | | Greece | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev |
07.09.2002 | Armenia | | Ukraine | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
07.09.2002 | Greece | | Spain | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Athens |
11.10.2003 | Liechtenstein | | Slovakia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
11.10.2003 | Turkey | | England | 0:0 | |||
İstanbul |
10.09.2003 | England | | Liechtenstein | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Slovakia | | Macedonia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Žilina |
06.09.2003 | Liechtenstein | | Turkey | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Macedonia | | England | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Skopje |
11.06.2003 | England | | Slovakia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
11.06.2003 | Turkey | | Macedonia | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
İstanbul |
07.06.2003 | Macedonia | | Liechtenstein | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
07.06.2003 | Slovakia | | Turkey | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bratislava |
02.04.2003 | England | | Turkey | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Sunderland | |||||||
02.04.2003 | Slovakia | | Liechtenstein | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Trnava |
29.03.2003 | Liechtenstein | | England | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
29.03.2003 | Macedonia | | Slovakia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Skopje |
16.10.2002 | England | | Macedonia | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Southampton | |||||||
16.10.2002 | Turkey | | Liechtenstein | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
İstanbul |
12.10.2002 | Macedonia | | Turkey | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Slovakia | | England | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Bratislava |
08.09.2002 | Liechtenstein | | Macedonia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
07.09.2002 | Turkey | | Slovakia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
İstanbul |
11.10.2003 | Belgium | | Estonia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Liège | |||||||
11.10.2003 | Croatia | | Bulgaria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zagreb |
10.09.2003 | Andorra | | Bulgaria | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Belgium | | Croatia | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Bruxelles |
06.09.2003 | Andorra | | Croatia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Bulgaria | | Estonia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sofia |
11.06.2003 | Belgium | | Andorra | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Gent | |||||||
11.06.2003 | Estonia | | Croatia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
07.06.2003 | Bulgaria | | Belgium | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
07.06.2003 | Estonia | | Andorra | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn |
30.04.2003 | Andorra | | Estonia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Andorra la Vella |
02.04.2003 | Croatia | | Andorra | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Varaždin | |||||||
02.04.2003 | Estonia | | Bulgaria | 0:0 | |||
Tallinn |
29.03.2003 | Croatia | | Belgium | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Zagreb |
16.10.2002 | Bulgaria | | Andorra | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
16.10.2002 | Estonia | | Belgium | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn |
12.10.2002 | Andorra | | Belgium | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Bulgaria | | Croatia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Sofia |
07.09.2002 | Belgium | | Bulgaria | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
07.09.2002 | Croatia | | Estonia | 0:0 | |||
Osijek |
11.10.2003 | Italy | | Azerbaijan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Reggio di Calabria | |||||||
11.10.2003 | Wales | | Serbia and Montenegro | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Cardiff |
10.09.2003 | Serbia and Montenegro | | Italy | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Wales | | Finland | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cardiff |
06.09.2003 | Azerbaijan | | Finland | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Italy | | Wales | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Milano |
20.08.2003 | Serbia and Montenegro | | Wales | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade |
11.06.2003 | Azerbaijan | | Serbia and Montenegro | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Baku | |||||||
11.06.2003 | Finland | | Italy | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Helsinki |
07.06.2003 | Finland | | Serbia and Montenegro | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Helsinki |
29.03.2003 | Italy | | Finland | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Palermo | |||||||
29.03.2003 | Wales | | Azerbaijan | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Cardiff |
12.02.2003 | Serbia and Montenegro | | Azerbaijan | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Podgorica |
20.11.2002 | Azerbaijan | | Wales | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Baku |
16.10.2002 | Wales | | Italy | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Cardiff | |||||||
16.10.2002 | Yugoslavia | | Finland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade |
12.10.2002 | Finland | | Azerbaijan | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Helsinki | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Italy | | Yugoslavia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Napoli |
07.09.2002 | Azerbaijan | | Italy | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Baku | |||||||
07.09.2002 | Finland | | Wales | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Helsinki |
11.10.2003 | Russia | | Georgia | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.10.2003 | Switzerland | | Ireland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Basel |
10.09.2003 | Albania | | Georgia | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
10.09.2003 | Russia | | Switzerland | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
06.09.2003 | Georgia | | Albania | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Ireland | | Russia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Dublin |
11.06.2003 | Ireland | | Georgia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
11.06.2003 | Switzerland | | Albania | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Genève |
07.06.2003 | Ireland | | Albania | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
07.06.2003 | Switzerland | | Russia | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Basel |
30.04.2003 | Georgia | | Russia | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Tbilisi |
02.04.2003 | Albania | | Ireland | 0:0 | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
02.04.2003 | Georgia | | Switzerland | 0:0 | |||
Tbilisi |
29.03.2003 | Albania | | Russia | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Shkodër | |||||||
29.03.2003 | Georgia | | Ireland | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi |
16.10.2002 | Ireland | | Switzerland | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
16.10.2002 | Russia | | Albania | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Volgograd |
12.10.2002 | Albania | | Switzerland | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
12.10.2002 | Georgia | | Russia | 0:0 | |||
Tbilisi |
08.09.2002 | Switzerland | | Georgia | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
07.09.2002 | Russia | | Ireland | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:45 | |
18:45 | |
22:00 | |
23:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
18:00* | |
2:1 | |
3:3 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |