World Cup 2006
Germany

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament, Europe

Qualifying tournament, South America

Qualifying tournament, Africa

Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

Qualifying tournament, Asia

Qualifying tournament, Oceania

Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

Group 2
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Ukraine1274118 - 725
2. Turkey1265123 - 923
3. Denmark1264224 - 1222
4. Greece1263315 - 921
5. Albania1241711 - 2013
6. Georgia1224614 - 2510
7. Kazakhstan1201116 - 291
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2005 22:00Kazakhstan Denmark1:2 (0:0)
 Almaty
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2005 20:00Denmark Greece1:0 (1:0)
 København
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2005 20:00Denmark Georgia6:1 (3:1)
 København
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2005 20:00Denmark Albania3:1 (1:0)
 København
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2005 19:15Ukraine Denmark1:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2005 20:00Denmark Kazakhstan3:0 (2:0)
 København
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2004 21:00Georgia Denmark2:2 (1:1)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2004 20:00Denmark Turkey1:1 (1:0)
 København
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2004 20:45Albania Denmark0:2 (0:0)
 Tiranë
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2004 20:00Denmark Ukraine1:1 (1:0)
 København

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 637
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

BayernReal Madrid

20:45

Monagas Defensor Sporting

20:45

Atlético TucumánThe Strongest

19:15

Santa FeFlamengo

19:45

NacionalReal Garcilaso

19:15

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

AlayEsteghlal

14:00

Altyn AsyrAhal

17:30

AbahaniAizawl

18:00

New RadiantBengaluru

21:00

Shan UnitedBoeung Ket Angkor

16:30

Ceres-NegrosHome United

18:00

FLC Thanh HóaYangon United

19:00

Bali UnitedGlobal

20:00

Hang YuenHwaebul

19:00

Benfica de Macau4.25

20:00

GuadalajaraToronto

20:30

 

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

PaxtakorNavbahor

18:30

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

20:30

 

AtlantasJonava

18:00

 

RanheimBrann

18:30

StabækStart

18:30

 

AluminijKrško

17:00

 

CaenToulouse

19:45

 

Goiás (Goiânia)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Vitória (Salvador)Corinthians (São Paulo)

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

1:0

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

2:0

 

SpartakAkhmat

1:3

 

HeliosKolos

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

2:1

Obolon-BrovarRukh

0:1

 

DneprShakhtsyor

1:1

FK VitebskBATE

0:1

 

EvertonNewcastle United

1:0

 

AthleticLevante

1:3

 

GenoaHellas Verona

3:1

 

OddSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

PortoVitória S

5:1

 

InterRudeš

1:1

CibaliaSlaven

1:3

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

MalmöBrommapojkarna

3:1

NorrköpingSirius

1:0

 

ColónPatronato

4:0

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

SportBotafogo

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru