Austria 2011/12

Bundesliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull361911660 - 3068CL116132 - 73985528 - 2329
2.Rapid361614652 - 3062EL97228 - 153477424 - 1528
3.Admira Wacker3615101159 - 5255105334 - 263555825 - 2620
4.Austria3614121052 - 445497232 - 183455820 - 2620
5.Sturm361215947 - 4151115230 - 1438110717 - 2713
6.Ried3611151044 - 3848EL86425 - 173039619 - 2118
7.Wacker3610151136 - 454576522 - 242739614 - 2118
8.Mattersburg369111641 - 4338531024 - 241848617 - 1920
9.Wiener Neustadt366151526 - 5133212412 - 1818431114 - 3315
10.Kapfenberg36582321 - 642346815 - 211812156 - 435

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2012 16:00Red Bull Admira Wacker2:0 (0:0)
 Salzburg
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2012 16:00Admira Wacker Ried1:1 (1:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2012 20:30Sturm Admira Wacker0:3 (0:0)
 Graz
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2012 18:30Admira Wacker Austria3:2 (2:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2012 18:30Mattersburg Admira Wacker1:2 (1:0)
 Mattersburg
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2012 18:30Admira Wacker Wacker1:1 (0:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2012 18:30Kapfenberg Admira Wacker2:3 (2:1)
 Kapfenberg
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2012 18:30Admira Wacker Rapid0:4 (0:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2012 18:30Admira Wacker Red Bull2:2 (1:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2012 20:30Ried Admira Wacker2:1 (1:1)
 Ried im Innkreis
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2012 16:00Admira Wacker Sturm2:0 (2:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2012 16:30Austria Admira Wacker2:1 (1:1)
 Wien
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2012 18:30Admira Wacker Wiener Neustadt2:0 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2012 16:00Admira Wacker Mattersburg0:1 (0:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2012 16:00Wacker Admira Wacker2:1 (1:0)
 Innsbruck
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2012 18:30Admira Wacker Kapfenberg3:1 (1:1)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2011 16:00Red Bull Admira Wacker2:1 (2:1)
 Salzburg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2011 18:30Admira Wacker Ried1:1 (1:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 15:00Sturm Admira Wacker3:1 (1:0)
 Graz
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 18:30Admira Wacker Austria0:3 (0:2)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2011 18:30Mattersburg Admira Wacker0:0
 Mattersburg
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2011 18:30Admira Wacker Wacker3:2 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2011 18:30Admira Wacker Rapid4:3 (1:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011 16:15Admira Wacker Red Bull2:1 (2:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2011 16:00Ried Admira Wacker1:1 (0:1)
 Ried im Innkreis
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2011 18:30Admira Wacker Sturm4:2 (3:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2011 18:30Austria Admira Wacker2:4 (1:1)
 Wien
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2011 18:30Wacker Admira Wacker2:2 (1:0)
 Innsbruck
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2011 18:30Admira Wacker Mattersburg2:1 (1:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2011 18:30Admira Wacker Wiener Neustadt3:0 (3:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2011 18:30Admira Wacker Kapfenberg1:1 (0:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru