Austria 1933/34

Erste Klasse

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Admira22161569 - 4133MC81234 - 191780335 - 2216
2.Rapid22151680 - 3431MC81246 - 161770434 - 1814
3.Austria22123756 - 3627MC91136 - 121932620 - 248
4.First Vienna22123752 - 342781233 - 141742519 - 2010
5.WAC221021051 - 642271336 - 261531715 - 387
6.FC Wien2285948 - 562153327 - 261332621 - 308
7.FAC2267937 - 4919MC33516 - 25934421 - 2410
8.Wiener Sport-Club22661036 - 411834419 - 211032617 - 208
9.Wacker22661049 - 651853327 - 261313722 - 395
10.Hakoah22571031 - 461743416 - 171114615 - 296
11.Libertas22561135 - 561633517 - 26923618 - 307
12.Donau22551232 - 541532615 - 26823617 - 287

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1934Libertas Austria0:3
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.1934Donau Austria2:2
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.1934FAC Austria2:2
 Wien
Jedlesee II
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1933Wacker Austria1:0
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

19:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru