Austria 1931/32

Erste Klasse

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Admira22145358 - 2633MC83034 - 101962324 - 1614
2.First Vienna22135457 - 2731MC82128 - 71853329 - 2013
3.Rapid22151670 - 393191129 - 151960541 - 2412
4.Austria22133664 - 392953327 - 161380337 - 2316
5.WAC2296744 - 402462327 - 201434417 - 2010
6.Wacker2277832 - 422144320 - 231233512 - 199
7.Brigittenauer2285928 - 432161417 - 211324511 - 228
8.Nicholson2267936 - 431934421 - 191033515 - 249
9.Wiener Sport-Club22561141 - 561613717 - 30543424 - 2611
10.Hakoah22471126 - 621524514 - 26823612 - 367
11.FAC22531444 - 561322726 - 30631718 - 267
12.Slovan22351420 - 471121811 - 3251469 - 156

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru