Zirka

Kirovohrad

See also:  Zvezda (Kirovograd), USSR,  Olympik (Kirovohrad), Ukraine

Founded: 16.10.1911

Stadium: Zirka Stadium

Other names:

 1911 Ц 1922  Elvorti
 1922 Ц 1927  Krasnaya Zvezda
 1928 Ц 1935  Metallist
 1935 Ц 1943  Selmash
 1949 Ц 1951  Traktor
 1951 Ц 1957  Torpedo
 1958 Ц 1961  Zvezda
 1962  Dynamo
 1963 Ц 1993  Zirka
 1993 Ц 1997  Zirka-NIBAS
 1997 Ц   Zirka

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Fourth stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League First Stage
Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League Group 2 - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 11
  -  Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2009/10 First League - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 12
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2002/03 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2001/02 First League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 15
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 11
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 11
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 6
  -  Ukraine 1994/95 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 1993/94 Second League - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 1992/93 Second League - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine 1992, Transition League Group 1 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

MC AlgerOtôho

19:00

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 Ц 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 Ц 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru