Lithuania 2017, A lyga

Championship round

Regular season

Relegation Playoff

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365 - 285986032 - 113092333 - 1729
2.Žalgiris V28177451 - 2258102230 - 83275221 - 1426
3.Trakai28159445 - 2254102228 - 93257217 - 1322
4.Atlantas28891133 - 333335618 - 181454515 - 1519
5.Utenis28881224 - 413235610 - 221453614 - 1918
6.Lietava28871329 - 453142816 - 281445513 - 1717
7.Stumbras284101423 - 4222r26611 - 191224812 - 2310
8.Žalgiris K28361919 - 56152489 - 2010121110 - 365

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 14:00Trakai Žalgiris K5:1 (4:0)
 Vilnius
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2017 16:30Jonava Žalgiris K2:1 (1:0)
 Jonava
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2017 20:00Žalgiris V Žalgiris K3:1 (2:0)
 Vilnius
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2017 18:00Sūduva Žalgiris K5:0 (3:0)
 Marijampolė
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2017 20:00Trakai Žalgiris K4:1 (1:1)
 Vilnius
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 13:00Jonava Žalgiris K5:2 (2:0)
 Jonava
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2017 19:30Žalgiris V Žalgiris K1:0 (0:0)
 Vilnius
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 13:00Utenis Žalgiris K1:0 (0:0)
 Utena

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

19:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru