Lithuania 2010

A lyga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ekranas27203464 - 1963CL102135 - 1132101329 - 831
2.Suduva27168356 - 1656EL84228 - 82884128 - 828
3.Žalgiris27168347 - 1656112128 - 43556219 - 1221
4.Tauras27145841 - 2747EL74322 - 102571519 - 1722
5.Šiauliai27118837 - 284154414 - 131964423 - 1522
6.Banga27109834 - 3039EL63419 - 162146415 - 1418
7.Kruoja27811841 - 453528319 - 211463522 - 2421
8.Klaipėda27361819 - 741513910 - 3862399 - 369
9.Mažeikiai27261917 - 591214910 - 26712107 - 335
10.Atletas27062114 - 56001136 - 3210588 - 24-1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2010 15:00Suduva Ekranas2:0 (0:0)
 Marijampole
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2010 18:10Tauras Suduva2:1 (2:1)
 Klaipėda
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2010 18:10Ekranas Suduva1:1 (1:1)
 Panevėžys
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2010 18:30Banga Suduva0:2 (0:1)
 Gargždai
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2010 18:10Žalgiris Suduva1:1 (1:1)
 Vilnius
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2010 18:00Kruoja Suduva0:2 (0:1)
 Pakruojis
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2010 18:00Klaipėda Suduva1:6 (1:2)
 Klaipėda
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2010 18:00Vetra Suduva3:1 (2:0)
 Vilnius
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 16:00Tauras Suduva0:1 (0:0)
 Tauragė
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2010 15:00Atletas Suduva0:5 (0:3)
 Marijampole
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2010 17:30Suduva Kruoja2:1 (0:0)
 Marijampole
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2010 17:30Suduva Mažeikiai3:0 (3:0)
 Marijampole

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

SantosBarcelona

21:45

GrêmioBotafogo

21:45

FlamengoChapecoense

19:15

Ponte PretaSport

21:45

Racing ClubCorinthians

21:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

15:00

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

17:00

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

17:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:30

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

19:00

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

 

SmenaIrtysh

16:00

ZenitFK Chita

17:00

SakhalinDynamo

19:00

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

15:00

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

16:00

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

16:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

16:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

16:00

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

18:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

18:00

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

18:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

19:00

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

19:00

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

19:45

ChelseaNottingham Forest

19:45

EvertonSunderland

19:45

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

20:00

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

19:30*

Bodmin TownBideford

19:45

 

KölnEintracht

18:30

HerthaBayer 04

20:30

FreiburgHannover

20:30

Hamburger SVBorussia D

20:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

20:30

 

AthleticAtlético

20:00

LeganésGirona

20:00

DeportivoAlavés

21:00

Real MadridReal Betis

22:00

SevillaLas Palmas

22:00

 

BeneventoRoma

18:30

AtalantaCrotone

20:45

CagliariSassuolo

20:45

GenoaChievo

20:45

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

20:45

JuventusFiorentina

20:45

LazioNapoli

20:45

MilanSPAL

20:45

UdineseTorino

20:45

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

17:00

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00

PartizanNapredak

20:00

 

HalmstadKalmar

19:00

ÖstersundsMalmö

19:00

Jönköpings SödraSirius

19:00

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

 

DundeeCeltic

19:45

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

 

LokomotivAmkar

0:1

ZenitFK Ufa

3:0

 

IslochBATE

0:2

 

Cambridge CitySt Albans City

0:2*

 

LudogoretsBotev

2:1

 

Víkingur OVíkingur R

1:3

 

EspañolCelta de Vigo

2:1

 

OddÅlesund

3:2

 

LechiaJagiellonia

3:3

 

PortimonenseFeirense

2:1

ChavesMoreirense

3:0

 

Viktoria PlzeňFastav

2:1

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:2

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

1:3

TemperleyRosario Central

1:1

 

PalmeirasCoritiba

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru