Lithuania 1991, Lietuvos lyga

Final

3rd place match

Semifinal

Championship

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Žalgiris 14112131 - 82460120 - 51252011 - 312
2.Banga1494124 - 102242111 - 51052013 - 512
3.Neris1485117 - 5215208 - 1123319 - 49
4.Ekranas14101324 - 102150212 - 61051112 - 411
5.Sirijus1484224 - 102033113 - 7951111 - 311
6.Vilija1454523 - 211442118 - 9101245 - 124
7.Granitas1454515 - 14143229 - 782236 - 76
8.Panerys1462620 - 131460117 - 1120253 - 122
9.Sakalas1453613 - 16133229 - 582144 - 115
10.Elektronas1442815 - 23103139 - 771156 - 163
11.Vienybe143479 - 16103228 - 780251 - 92
12.Jovaras1433813 - 1892147 - 851246 - 104
13.Tauras143299 - 2683136 - 970163 - 171
14.Inkaras142487 - 1580434 - 742053 - 84
15.Suduva1402125 - 4420162 - 1210163 - 321

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1991Tauras Sirijus0:3 (0:2)
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.1991Banga Vilija2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.1991Elektronas Suduva5:1 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.1991Granitas Žalgiris2:2 (0:2)
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.1991Jovaras Ekranas0:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.1991Neris Inkaras3:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1991Sakalas Panerys1:1 (0:1)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1991Žalgiris Tauras4:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1991Ekranas Granitas2:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1991Sirijus Sakalas4:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1991Suduva Vienybe0:0
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1991Vilija Elektronas2:2 (2:1)
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1991Inkaras Banga1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1991Panerys Neris1:0 (1:0)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.1991Tauras Ekranas1:4 (1:3)
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1991Banga Panerys2:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1991Elektronas Inkaras2:1 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1991Granitas Jovaras1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1991Neris Sirijus1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1991Sakalas Žalgiris0:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1991Vienybe Vilija0:0
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru