DAC 1904

Dunajská Streda

See also:  DAC (Dunajská Streda), Czechoslovakia,  Senec (Senec), Slovakia

Founded: 1904

Stadium: DAC Stadion

Other names:

 1904 Ц   Dunaszerdahelyi Atlétikai Club
 1956 Ц 1965  Slavoj
 1965 Ц 1968  TJ Jednota
 1968 Ц 1974  TJ DAC
 1974 Ц 1992  DAC Poľnohospodár
 1992 Ц 1993  FC DAC
 1993 Ц 1994  Marat Ц DAC
 1994 Ц 1996  1.FC DAC Ц Gemer
 1996 Ц 2000  1.FC DAC
 2000 Ц   FK DAC 1904

Last results

Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  02.08.2018Dynamo Minsk DAC 19044:1 (1:0)
 Minsk

Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  26.07.2018DAC 1904 Dynamo Minsk1:3 (1:1)
 Dunajská Streda

Europa League 2018/19, First qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  19.07.2018Dinamo Tbilisi DAC 19041:2 (1:0)
 Tbilisi

Europa League 2018/19, First qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  12.07.2018DAC 1904 Dinamo Tbilisi1:1 (1:1)
 Dunajská Streda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 7 - place 5
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 4 - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa

Day 5

17.08

Cracovia - Zagłębie L

18:00

17.08

Miedź - Korona

20:30

18.08

Wisła P - Arka

18:00

18.08

Górnik - Lechia

20:30

19.08

Legia - Zagłębie S

15:30

19.08

Jagiellonia - Piast

18:00

19.08

Lech - Wisła K

18:00

20.08

Śląsk - Pogoń

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

19:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru