East Fife

Fife

Founded: 1903

Stadium: Bayview Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Group B - place 4
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - First Round, Group A - place 2
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1998 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1997 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1996 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1995 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1994 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1992 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1991 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1990 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1989 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1988 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1986 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1985 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1984 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Group 7 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Group 9 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1980 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Group 6 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Group 6 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Group 8 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1973 - Group 4 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1972 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1971 - Group 7 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1970 - Group 5 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1969 - Group 5 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1968/69 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1967 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1966 - Group 6 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1965 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1964 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1963 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1962 - Group 7 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1961 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1960 - Group 9 - place 5
Scottish League Cup 1959 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1958 - Group 5 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1957 - Group 3 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1956 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1955 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1954 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1953 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1952 - Group 2 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1951 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1950 - Group 1 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1949 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1948 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1947 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1946/47 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 1973/74 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1972/73 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1971/72 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1957/58 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1956/57 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1955/56 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1954/55 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1953/54 Division 1 - place 6
Scotland 1952/53 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1951/52 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1950/51 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1949/50 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1948/49 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1930/31 Division 1 - place 20

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa

Day 16

17.11

Wisła K - Pogoń

20:30

18.11

Piast - Cracovia

15:30

18.11

Sandecja - Lech

18:00

18.11

Lechia - Wisła P

20:30

19.11

Śląsk - Arka

15:30

19.11

Legia - Górnik

18:00

20.11

Zagłębie - Korona

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

KubanFK Tyumen

17:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

17:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

BudućnostDečić

13:00

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:05

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:05

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru