Poland 2019/20, EkstraklasaRegular season |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Legia | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 63 - 30 | 60 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 42 - 13 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 26 | ||||
2. | Piast | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 36 - 26 | 53 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 21 - 9 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 - 17 | 20 | ||||
3. | Śląsk | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 42 - 33 | 49 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 29 - 20 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 13 | 19 | ||||
4. | Lech | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 55 - 29 | 49 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31 - 11 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 24 - 18 | 22 | ||||
5. | Cracovia | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 39 - 29 | 46 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22 - 11 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 - 18 | 17 | ||||
6. | Pogoń | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 29 - 31 | 45 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 - 14 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 - 17 | 23 | ||||
7. | Jagiellonia | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41 - 39 | 44 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 15 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 24 | 19 | ||||
8. | Lechia | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 40 - 42 | 43 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 - 19 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 - 23 | 21 | ||||
9. | Górnik | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 39 - 38 | 41 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 14 | 32 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10 - 24 | 9 | ||||
10. | Raków | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38 - 43 | 41 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 - 27 | 14 | ||||
11. | Zagłębie | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49 - 46 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 30 - 21 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 - 25 | 14 | ||||
12. | Wisła Płock | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37 - 50 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 - 22 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 - 28 | 17 | ||||
13. | Wisła Kraków | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37 - 47 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 - 16 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 - 31 | 12 | ||||
14. | Korona | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 21 - 37 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11 - 15 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 22 | 13 | ||||
15. | Arka | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28 - 47 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14 - 16 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14 - 31 | 10 | ||||
16. | ŁKS | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26 - 53 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 22 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 31 | 6 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.06.2020 18:00 | Śląsk | | ŁKS | 4:0 (3:0) * | |||
Wrocław |
10.06.2020 20:30 | ŁKS | | Jagiellonia | 0:3 (0:2) * | |||
Łódź |
07.06.2020 12:30 | Raków | | ŁKS | 1:1 (0:1) * | |||
Bełchatów |
30.05.2020 15:00 | ŁKS | | Górnik | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Łódź |
09.03.2020 18:00 | Korona | | ŁKS | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kielce |
04.03.2020 18:00 | ŁKS | | Zagłębie | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Łódź |
01.03.2020 15:00 | Arka | | ŁKS | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Gdynia |
21.02.2020 18:00 | ŁKS | | Pogoń | 0:0 | |||
Łódź |
15.02.2020 15:00 | ŁKS | | Wisła Płock | 0:0 | |||
Łódź |
09.02.2020 17:30 | Legia | | ŁKS | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Warszawa |
19.12.2019 18:00 | ŁKS | | Wisła Kraków | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
Łódź |
15.12.2019 12:30 | Piast | | ŁKS | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Gliwice |
07.12.2019 17:30 | Lech | | ŁKS | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Poznań |
01.12.2019 15:00 | ŁKS | | Cracovia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Łódź |
23.11.2019 20:00 | Lechia | | ŁKS | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Gdańsk |
08.11.2019 18:00 | ŁKS | | Śląsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Łódź |
03.11.2019 12:30 | Jagiellonia | | ŁKS | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Białystok |
26.10.2019 15:00 | ŁKS | | Raków | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Łódź |
20.10.2019 17:30 | Górnik | | ŁKS | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Zabrze |
06.10.2019 12:30 | ŁKS | | Korona | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Łódź |
30.09.2019 18:00 | Zagłębie | | ŁKS | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Lubin |
21.09.2019 15:00 | ŁKS | | Arka | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Łódź |
15.09.2019 15:00 | Pogoń | | ŁKS | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Szczecin |
31.08.2019 15:00 | Wisła Płock | | ŁKS | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Płock |
25.08.2019 17:30 | ŁKS | | Legia | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Łódź |
16.08.2019 20:30 | Wisła Kraków | | ŁKS | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kraków |
11.08.2019 15:00 | ŁKS | | Piast | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Łódź |
03.08.2019 20:00 | ŁKS | | Lech | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Łódź |
27.07.2019 17:30 | Cracovia | | ŁKS | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kraków |
19.07.2019 20:30 | ŁKS | | Lechia | 0:0 | |||
Łódź |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |